Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Corhill Andante | Charlotte Nielsen | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Boccaccio | Nicole Manoog | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Rico Swave | Grace Webster | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mozart | Faith Costello | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Grommet | Brooke M. DeAngelis | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Tuxedo | Katie Field | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Honor | Jennifer M. Combs | 48.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Jennifer Wall | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Anne Keesler | 44.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Daniela Carvajal | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Lauren Wojcik | 44.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Leila H. Low | 48.00 | |
Reserve | G. Ahern | 44.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Sydney North | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Dominika Silvestri | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Emily Hartford | 44.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Kelsey Hudson | 48.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | April Cartmell | 32.00 | |
3 | Katelyn Coveney | 24.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Harding | 20.00 | |
5 | Frans Weterrings | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | April Cartmell | 40.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Harding | 32.00 | |
4 | Frans Weterrings | 28.00 | |
6 | Katelyn Coveney | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuxedo, Katie Field | 32.00 | |
3 | Grommet, Baylee Rowan | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuxedo | 40.00 | |
2 | Grommet | 36.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Smuggler's Romance | 7.00 | |
3 | Faith Hill | 6.00 | |
5 | Auntie Emme | 4.00 | |
6 | Tuxedo, Elizabeth Harding | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tuxedo, Elizabeth Harding | 9.00 | |
3 | Faith Hill | 8.00 | |
4 | Smuggler's Romance | 7.00 | |
5 | Auntie Emme | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celia Geoghegan, Starling | 32.00 | |
2 | Aaron Snyder, Covenant Dressed in Armani | 28.00 | |
3 | Katie Field, Tuxedo | 24.00 | |
4 | Eamon Snyder, My Wild Irish Rose | 20.00 | |
5 | Meghan A. Clare, Killy Gordons Giddy Up | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan A. Clare, Killy Gordons Giddy Up | 32.00 | |
1 | Kelsey Hudson, Caramel Delight | 32.00 | |
3 | Eamon Snyder, My Wild Irish Rose | 24.00 | |
4 | Celia Geoghegan, Starling | 20.00 | |
5 | Aaron Snyder, Covenant Dressed in Armani | 16.00 | |
6 | Baylee Rowan, Grommet | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Hudson | 32.00 | |
2 | Lilly Schaeffer, Be My Buddy | 28.00 | |
3 | Katie Field, Tuxedo | 24.00 | |
5 | Baylee Rowan, Grommet | 16.00 | |
5 | Celia Geoghegan, Starling | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grommet, Baylee Rowan | 28.00 | |
3 | Caramel Delight, Kelsey Hudson | 24.00 | |
4 | Starling, Celia Geoghegan | 20.00 | |
5 | Tuxedo, Katie Field | 16.00 | |
6 | Autumn, Ashlee M Thompson | 12.00 | |
6 | My Wild Irish Rose, Eamon Snyder | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuxedo, Katie Field | 32.00 | |
2 | Autumn, Ashlee M Thompson | 28.00 | |
3 | My Wild Irish Rose, Eamon Snyder | 24.00 | |
4 | Starling, Celia Geoghegan | 20.00 | |
6 | Be My Buddy, Lilly Schaeffer | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Aaron Snyder | 32.00 | |
1 | Be My Buddy, Lilly Schaeffer | 32.00 | |
2 | Grommet, Baylee Rowan | 28.00 | |
3 | Starling, Celia Geoghegan | 24.00 | |
6 | Tuxedo, Katie Field | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mozart, Faith Costello | 32.00 | |
5 | Double Dare, Samantha Murphy | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Mozart, Faith Costello | 24.00 | |
6 | Double Dare, Samantha Murphy | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Double Dare, Samantha Murphy | 28.00 | |
5 | Mozart, Faith Costello | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac | 24.00 | |
4 | North Wind, Olivia Rubin | 20.00 | |
6 | Lindbergh | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindbergh, Tracy Harding | 32.00 | |
2 | Cascadeur, Martina Carlucci | 28.00 | |
3 | Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac | 24.00 | |
4 | Roosevelt, Lauren Wojcik | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | North Wind, Olivia Rubin | 28.00 | |
4 | Crescendo, Maggie Knight | 20.00 | |
5 | Lindbergh, Tracy Harding | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santana, Chris Lebo | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Lindbergh, Tracy Harding | 24.00 | |
4 | Futuro, Amy Wanger | 20.00 | |
5 | Emmett, Julie Barry | 16.00 | |
6 | Pip, Kim Miller | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Mayhem, Laila McGee | 28.00 | |
6 | Pip, Kim Miller | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lindbergh, Tracy Harding | 28.00 | |
3 | Pip, Kim Miller | 24.00 | |
6 | Mayhem, Laila McGee | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | MTM Nik, Bridgit Douglas | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | North Wind, Jesse S. Vannucci | 28.00 | |
4 | Pip, Jesse S. Vannucci | 20.00 | |
5 | MTM Nik, Bridgit Douglas | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | MTM Nik, Bridgit Douglas | 20.00 | |
5 | North Wind, Jesse S. Vannucci | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | North Wind, Jesse S. Vannucci | 16.00 | |
6 | MTM Nik, Bridgit Douglas | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Me First, Lauryn Talbott | 28.00 | |
5 | Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Daniela Carvajal | 16.00 | |
6 | Believe, Sarah Hirsch | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Daniela Carvajal | 24.00 | |
4 | Me First, Lauryn Talbott | 20.00 | |
5 | Believe, Sarah Hirsch | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Believe, Sarah Hirsch | 32.00 | |
5 | Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Daniela Carvajal | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Believe, Sarah Hirsch | 32.00 | |
3 | Me First, Lauryn Talbott | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Believe, Sarah Hirsch | 32.00 | |
2 | Me First, Lauryn Talbott | 28.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Daniela Carvajal | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Corhill Andante, Charlotte Nielsen | 28.00 | |
3 | Holiday Lights, Hannah Woolley | 24.00 | |
5 | Rock Steady, Arden Williams | 16.00 | |
6 | Huckleberry Finn, lexie Kern | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Corhill Andante, Charlotte Nielsen | 20.00 | |
5 | Huckleberry Finn, lexie Kern | 16.00 | |
6 | Holiday Lights, Hannah Woolley | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Corhill Andante, Charlotte Nielsen | 28.00 | |
3 | Holiday Lights, Shea Woolley | 24.00 | |
5 | Rock Steady, Arden Williams | 16.00 | |
6 | Formal Affair, Maddie Spound | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corhill Andante, Charlotte Nielsen | 32.00 | |
2 | Huckleberry Finn, lexie Kern | 28.00 | |
3 | Holiday Lights, Shea Woolley | 24.00 | |
5 | Rock Steady, Arden Williams | 16.00 | |
6 | Formal Affair, Maddie Spound | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holiday Lights, Hannah Woolley | 32.00 | |
2 | Huckleberry Finn, lexie Kern | 28.00 | |
3 | Corhill Andante, Charlotte Nielsen | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor, Hadley Earl | 32.00 | |
3 | Guiseppe, Ellie Purinton | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Valentino, Shavonne Farrell | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Preston, Savannah Sugar | 28.00 | |
3 | Guiseppe, Ellie Purinton | 24.00 | |
5 | VDL White Chocolate | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Valentino, Shavonne Farrell | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola | 32.00 | |
4 | Preston, Savannah Sugar | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Cayman 40, Faith Kollien | 24.00 | |
5 | Cool Aid, Emily Hartford | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor, Hadley Earl | 32.00 | |
3 | Preston, Savannah Sugar | 24.00 | |
5 | Guiseppe, Ellie Purinton | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Cool Aid, Emily Hartford | 24.00 | |
4 | Cayman 40, Faith Kollien | 20.00 | |
5 | Green Bay, Sydney Connolly | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Bay, Sydney Connolly | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor, Hadley Earl | 32.00 | |
4 | VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola | 20.00 | |
6 | Preston, Savannah Sugar | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boccaccio, Annalise (al Manoog | 32.00 | |
3 | Rico Swave, Grace Webster | 24.00 | |
4 | Cooperstown, Grace Webster | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Elmo's Fire, Morgan Budovsky | 32.00 | |
2 | Cooperstown, Grace Webster | 28.00 | |
3 | Rico Swave, Grace Webster | 24.00 | |
5 | Boccaccio, Annalise (al Manoog | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Tiggydoo, Tatum Fritchman | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tiggydoo, Tatum Fritchman | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Tiggydoo, Tatum Fritchman | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Tiggydoo, Tatum Fritchman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Tiggydoo, Tatum Fritchman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Tiggydoo, Tatum Fritchman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ismart, Blake Rowan | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | ismart, Blake Rowan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | ismart, Blake Rowan | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | ismart, Blake Rowan | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ismart, Blake Rowan | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | ismart, Blake Rowan | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Manchester | 24.00 | |
4 | Honor | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor, Caitlin Venezia-white | 32.00 | |
2 | Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine | 28.00 | |
5 | Manchester, Caitlin Venezia-white | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bragging Rights, Sue Ann Richardson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Bragging Rights, Sue Ann Richardson | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winner HS, Rosemary Mulholland | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Carneval 33, Briton B. Sanders | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Carneval 33, Briton B. Sanders | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Deja vu, Lauren Cote | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | L.A. Confidential, Erin Carey | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauryn Talbott, Me First | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauryn Talbott, Me First | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Shelby Settel, Coraline | 28.00 | |
4 | Juliette Earley, Romeo Del Issandro | 20.00 | |
5 | Taylor Kendall, First Glance | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Kendall, First Glance | 32.00 | |
2 | Juliette Earley, Romeo Del Issandro | 28.00 | |
4 | Shelby Settel, Coraline | 20.00 | |
5 | Sarah Hirsch, Believe | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Earley, Romeo Del Issandro | 32.00 | |
3 | Sarah Hirsch, Believe | 24.00 | |
6 | Caroline Olsen, Pleaze Hold | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela Carvajal, Always Formal | 32.00 | |
2 | Lauren Wojcik, Roosevelt | 28.00 | |
5 | Isabella Grayken, Hamilton | 16.00 | |
5 | Hannah DeOrsay, USA | 16.00 | |
6 | Jessica Romano, Revel's Bolero | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Wordell, Grand Cayman | 32.00 | |
2 | Lauren Wojcik, Roosevelt | 28.00 | |
3 | Daniela Carvajal, Always Formal | 24.00 | |
5 | Ella Bailey, White Cap | 16.00 | |
6 | Isabella Grayken, Hamilton | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Patel, Heads or Tails | 32.00 | |
2 | Zoe Meyer, Newbury Street | 28.00 | |
3 | Gianna Palombo, Centesimo D'Ive Z | 24.00 | |
3 | Daniela Carvajal, Always Formal | 24.00 | |
4 | Lauren Wojcik, Roosevelt | 20.00 | |
5 | Jessica Romano, Revel's Bolero | 16.00 | |
6 | Stella Patenaude, Vista | 12.00 | |
6 | Sarah Webber, Philosopher | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lilly DeBenedicts, Mayhem | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Tracy Harding, Lindbergh | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Tracy Harding, Lindbergh | 20.00 | |
6 | Lilly DeBenedicts, Mayhem | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela Carvajal, Always Formal | 32.00 | |
2 | Gianna Palombo, Centesimo D'Ive Z | 28.00 | |
3 | Juliette Earley, Romeo Del Issandro | 24.00 | |
4 | Isabella Grayken, Hamilton | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | G. Ahern, Clees | 28.00 | |
3 | Electra Hamilton, Bently Du Vernay | 24.00 | |
6 | Morgan Phippen, Valentino | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | G. Ahern, Clees | 28.00 | |
3 | Mia Vittimberga, Superieur | 24.00 | |
4 | Willa DuBois, Coupe De Chance | 20.00 | |
5 | Electra Hamilton, Bently Du Vernay | 16.00 | |
6 | Jessica Ward, Actuarial Dream | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Electra Hamilton, Bently Du Vernay | 32.00 | |
2 | G. Ahern, Clees | 28.00 | |
3 | Leila H. Low, Quadrigo | 24.00 | |
5 | Morgan Phippen, Valentino | 16.00 | |
6 | Olivia Reiskin, Dior Dn | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Hartford, Cool Aid | 32.00 | |
2 | Caroline Markley, Santeur | 28.00 | |
4 | Kit Cunningham, Cannonao | 20.00 | |
5 | Ada Rohan, Rewir J | 16.00 | |
6 | Dominika Silvestri, Nice | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney North, Uppercut Chavannais | 32.00 | |
2 | Alle Durkin, Davide | 28.00 | |
3 | Sarah Hyde, Algarve | 24.00 | |
4 | Caroline Markley, Santeur | 20.00 | |
5 | Dominika Silvestri, Nice | 16.00 | |
6 | Grace Jackson, Casper II | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika Silvestri, Nice | 32.00 | |
2 | Kit Cunningham, Cannonao | 28.00 | |
3 | Sydney North, Uppercut Chavannais | 24.00 | |
5 | Jamie Page, Caballero III | 16.00 | |
6 | Emily Hartford | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Hadley, Davinci | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellie Purinton, Guiseppe | 6.00 | |
3 | Daly Ravino, Secret Alloy | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophie Esposito, Coobrila | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celia Rapp, Last Prince Incipit | 10.00 | |
2 | Meghan Keliher, Pacari | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabella Toomey, Liam | 4.00 | |
4 | Daly Ravino, Secret Alloy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Blair, Roshambo | 32.00 | |
2 | Nicole L. Diamantis, Edelman | 28.00 | |
5 | Margaret Mader, Champtino | 16.00 | |
6 | Christine Walsh, Cassius Clay | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Mcconville, Notorious | 32.00 | |
2 | Nicole L. Diamantis | 28.00 | |
3 | Avery Stewart, Country Road | 24.00 | |
5 | Christine Walsh, Cassius Clay | 16.00 | |
6 | Desmond Meacham, Cuba | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Blair, Roshambo | 32.00 | |
2 | Margaret Mader, Champtino | 28.00 | |
5 | Kelsey Hoffner, Wit | 16.00 | |
6 | Bridget Mcconville, Notorious | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Stewart, Country Road | 32.00 | |
2 | Callie Brochu, Serenade | 28.00 | |
3 | Bridget Mcconville, Notorious | 24.00 | |
4 | Sara Kelly, Cherish | 20.00 | |
6 | Margaret Mader, Champtino | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Wall, Moose Trax | 32.00 | |
2 | Kathryn Contarino, Conquest Z | 28.00 | |
3 | Anne Keesler, Sir Thomas | 24.00 | |
4 | Renee Kwok, Wiz Khalifa | 20.00 | |
5 | Melissa B. Welch, Zoklund Z | 16.00 | |
6 | Pam Pedler-Eliason, Rayo Z | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jennifer Wall, Moose Trax | 28.00 | |
3 | Anne Keesler, Sir Thomas | 24.00 | |
4 | Caraneen Smith, Coco Twist | 20.00 | |
5 | Renee Kwok, Wiz Khalifa | 16.00 | |
6 | Robin Harkins, Pocage Marblesien | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leigh G. Gallagher, Eternity | 32.00 | |
2 | Nellee H. Fine, Lumiro | 28.00 | |
3 | Anne Keesler, Sir Thomas | 24.00 | |
4 | Heather Palmucci, Checkmate | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Harkins, Pocage Marblesien | 10.00 | |
2 | Christine Walsh, Cassius Clay | 6.00 | |
3 | Melanie Allison, Maddox | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Contarino, Conquest Z | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Mcconville, Notorious | 10.00 | |
2 | Callie Brochu, Serenade | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristina Spellman, Clintos | 4.00 | |
4 | Louisa Kania, Sha Neigh Neigh | 2.00 |