Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

August 20 - September 24, 2019


Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve MTM July Celia Geoghegan 11.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Blue on Bye Monica Hunt 44.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Casanova Monica Hunt 44.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion McGraw Emma Fraser 48.00
Champion Commander Greta Kroeger 48.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clovermeade Charmed 0.00
Reserve Rumple Minze 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Believe Caroline Clemson 48.00
Reserve Our Song Addison Slye 44.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion What's Up Toots? Julie A. Ford 24.00
Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Commander Greta Kroeger 48.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Emilio Celia Caron 48.00
Champion Charlie's Boomerang 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM Worth It Kathy Beck 24.00
Reserve Watch Over Me Anne C. Roberts 22.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Grand Cayman Nina Wordell 0.00
Reserve MTM Discovery 0.00
Champion Austintatious 0.00
Champion Paris Meghan A. Clare 0.00
Champion Rewir J 0.00
Champion My High Time Alybi 0.00
Champion For The Hell Of It 0.00
Modified Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watch Over Me Anne C. Roberts 48.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM Nik Daniela Carvajal 48.00
Reserve Ferrero G Savannah Horsfield 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Darahleen Lyla Maguie-Khoei 33.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dimi Sara Plaisted 36.00
Reserve Diamante Shea Woolley 33.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zonder Z Quattro Abigail Tinsley 36.00
Reserve MTM Two Step Ava Laplante 33.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Roshambo Natalie Gannett 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Frans J. Weterrings IV 44.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diane Streeter, I Love Lucy 0.00
2 Nico Gomez, My Girl 7.00
3 Charlotte Tezber, India 6.00
4 Ethan Rivers, Gone Fishin 5.00
5 Juliette Gallinaro, Vista 0.00
6 Owen Huston, Benjamin Button 0.00
7 Nbcuniversal Media, LLC, Polkadot 0.00
8 Alexandra Shedlosky, Splendor 0.00
9 Brigid Long, Rapunzel 0.00
10 Madeleine Rudolph, Colibri's Silver Streak 0.00
11 Wick Streeter, Eirian 0.00
12 Lillie Tobin, Gayfield's Good To Go 0.00
13 Parker Hemeon, Oshkosh B'Gosh 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wick Streeter, Eirian 0.00
2 Nbcuniversal Media, LLC, Polkadot 0.00
3 Brigid Long, Rapunzel 6.00
4 Parker Hemeon, Oshkosh B'Gosh 0.00
5 Madeleine Rudolph, Colibri's Silver Streak 0.00
6 Diane Streeter, I Love Lucy 0.00
7 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
8 Lillie Tobin, Gayfield's Good To Go 0.00
9 Charlotte Tezber, India 0.00
10 Alexandra Shedlosky, Splendor 0.00
11 Ethan Rivers, Gone Fishin 0.00
12 Owen Huston, Benjamin Button 0.00
13 Juliette Gallinaro, Vista 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avril Pacheco, Yankee Doodle 0.00
1 Stella Taglienti, Just Between Friends 32.00
2 Lily Brinkman, Intrepid 0.00
2 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 28.00
3 Peyton Waugh, India 24.00
3 Maeve Roche, Dream A Little Dream of Me 0.00
4 Mateo Gomez, My Girl 20.00
4 Piper L Cody, My Lil' Romeo 0.00
5 Phoebe Mulligan, Snowed In 0.00
5 Isabel Hartley, Tasha 0.00
6 Minerva Streeter, I Love Lucy 0.00
6 Dasha Kondratiev, Lucky in Love 12.00
7 Devon Murphy, Rock Steady 0.00
7 Francesca Morando, Secret's Out 0.00
8 Samantha M Burke, Serafina 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, My Girl 40.00
1 A.
2 A. 0.00
2 Stella Taglienti 36.00
5 Dasha Kondratiev 24.00
7 i. 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Mateo Gomez 32.00
1 I Love Lucy, Minerva Streeter 0.00
2 Dream A Little Dream of Me, Maeve Roche 0.00
2 Just Between Friends, Stella Taglienti 28.00
3 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
3 Tasha, Isabel Hartley 0.00
4 Lucky in Love, Dasha Kondratiev 20.00
5 Yankee Doodle, Avril Pacheco 0.00
5 Snowed In, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
6 Rock Steady, Devon Murphy 12.00
6 India 12.00
7 Serafina, Samantha M Burke 0.00
7 My Lil' Romeo, Piper L Cody 0.00
8 Secret's Out, Francesca Morando 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)Champion    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl 40.00
3 Just Between Friends 32.00
4 Lucky in Love 28.00
4 India 28.00
5 Rock Steady 24.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Crowne Prince, Lake Bassett 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Payton Baker 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Eleanor Pieters 24.00
4 Tuxedo, Elizabeth Harding 20.00
5 Smuggler's Romance, Rory Christo 16.00
6 Serafina, Adelina Arevalo 0.00
7 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 0.00
8 Secret's Out, Brennan Waugn 0.00

Class: 8 - Hunter Type Pet Pony Champion    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 32.00
5 Secret's Out 24.00
6 Tuxedo 20.00
7 Smuggler's Romance 0.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Discovery, Anne Marie Cook 0.00
2 Grand Cayman, Hope Greene 0.00
3 Paris, Ella Bailey 24.00
4 Rewir J, Sophie Palmer 0.00
5 Austintatious, Ella Butler 0.00
6 My High Time Alybi, Ariana Cyr 0.00
7 For The Hell Of It, Ashlee Thompson 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Discovery, Anne Marie Cook 0.00
2 Grand Cayman, Hope Greene 0.00
3 Paris, Ella Bailey 24.00
4 Rewir J, Sophie Palmer 0.00
5 For The Hell Of It, Ashlee Thompson 0.00
6 Austintatious, Ella Butler 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella M Sullivan, Eirian 0.00
1 Natalie Gannett, Roshambo 32.00
2 Katherine Goggin, Vista 0.00
2 Frans J. Weterrings IV 28.00
3 Elizabeth Carriero, Rapunzel 0.00
3 Sybella Simek, I Must Be Dreaming 0.00
4 Francesca Giarrusso, Grommet 20.00
4 Riley Wilson, As You Wish 0.00
5 Elizabeth Harding, Tuxedo 16.00
5 Alex Kugener, Cool As A Cucumber 0.00
6 Lake Bassett, The Crowne Prince 0.00
6 Jennifer Mullert, Time After Thyme 0.00
7 Madeline Olkowski, Pentimento Bay 0.00
7 Elizabeth Kinney, Ever So Slightly 0.00
8 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 0.00
8 Stefania DeLuca, Microchip 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Eq (MHJ) 18    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gannett, Roshambo 32.00
1 Ella M Sullivan, Eirian 0.00
2 Madeline Olkowski, Pentimento Bay 0.00
2 Teagan Owens, Be Dazzled 0.00
3 Riley Wilson, As You Wish 0.00
3 Elizabeth Carriero, Rapunzel 0.00
4 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Alwayz In Style 20.00
4 Camden Grant, Gayfield's Good To Go 20.00
5 Francesca Giarrusso, Grommet 16.00
5 Katherine Goggin, Vista 0.00
6 Stefania DeLuca, Microchip 0.00
6 Elizabeth Harding, Tuxedo 12.00
7 Jennifer Mullert, Time After Thyme 0.00
7 Alex Kugener, Cool As A Cucumber 0.00
8 Elizabeth Kinney, Ever So Slightly 0.00
8 Lake Bassett, The Crowne Prince 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Kugener, Cool As A Cucumber 0.00
1 Teaghan Powers, Honor 0.00
2 Natalie Gannett, Roshambo 28.00
2 Ella M Sullivan, Eirian 0.00
3 Lake Bassett, The Crowne Prince 0.00
3 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 24.00
4 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Alwayz In Style 20.00
4 Katherine Goggin, Vista 0.00
5 Stefania DeLuca, Microchip 0.00
5 Rory Christo, Smuggler's Romance 16.00
6 Elizabeth Harding, Tuxedo 12.00
6 Ella Bailey, Paris 0.00
7 Riley Wilson, As You Wish 0.00
7 Jennifer Mullert, Time After Thyme 0.00
8 Elizabeth Carriero, Rapunzel 0.00
8 Brennan Waugn, Secret's Out 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eirian, Ella M Sullivan 0.00
1 0.00
2 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 21.00
2 Roshambo, Natalie Gannett 0.00
3 As You Wish, Riley Wilson 0.00
3 Teaghan Powers 18.00
4 Dream Big, Gianna Defalco 0.00
5 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 12.00
5 Gayfield's Good To Go, Camden Grant 0.00
6 Microchip, Stefania DeLuca 0.00
6 Time After Thyme, Jennifer Mullert 0.00
7 Tuxedo, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
7 Vista, Katherine Goggin 0.00
8 Rapunzel, Irene M. Long 0.00
8 Cool As A Cucumber, Timothy Kugener 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eirian, Ella M Sullivan 0.00
1 Rapunzel, Irene M. Long 0.00
2 Honor roll, Teaghan Powers 0.00
2 Roshambo, Natalie Gannett 0.00
3 Dream Big, Gianna Defalco 0.00
3 Vista, Katherine Goggin 0.00
4 Grommet, Francesca Giarrusso 15.00
4 DREAM TIME BEAU, JULIA JACHIMCZYK 0.00
5 Tuxedo, Elizabeth Harding 12.00
5 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 12.00
6 Jovial, Hannah Patrick 9.00
6 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 9.00
7 Corhill Andante, Lake Bassett 0.00
7 Time After Thyme, Jennifer Mullert 0.00
8 Microchip, Stefania DeLuca 0.00
8 Cool As A Cucumber, Timothy Kugener 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Thyme, Jennifer Mullert 0.00
1 Cool As A Cucumber, Timothy Kugener 0.00
2 Rapunzel, Irene M. Long 0.00
3 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 18.00
3 Eirian, Ella M Sullivan 0.00
4 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 15.00
4 Jovial, Hannah Patrick 15.00
5 Smuggler's Romance, Rory Christo 12.00
5 Secret's Out, Brennan Waugn 12.00
6 Preston, Piper Colorio 0.00
6 Ever So Slightly, Elizabeth Kinney 9.00
7 Gayfield's Good To Go, Camden Grant 0.00
7 DREAM TIME BEAU, JULIA JACHIMCZYK 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Taylor Chen 16.00
2 What's Up Toots?, Perri Young 14.00
3 Holiday Lights, Ava Applebaum 0.00
4 Rewir J, Sophie Palmer 0.00
5 Regards, Zoe Cole 8.00
6 Scotzia, Keelin Shanley 0.00
7 Scarlet Gemini, Morgan McCarthy 0.00
8 Splendor, Isabella Lorusso 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rewir J, Sophie Palmer 0.00
2 What's Up Toots?, Perri Young 14.00
3 Holiday Lights, Ava Applebaum 0.00
4 Grand Cayman, Hope Greene 0.00
5 Scarlet Gemini, Morgan McCarthy 8.00
6 Regards, Zoe Cole 6.00
7 Splendor, Isabella Lorusso 0.00
8 Delilah, Lilly Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito, Madison Crowther 0.00
2 Scarlet Gemini, Morgan McCarthy 14.00
3 Grand Cayman, Hope Greene 0.00
4 Holiday Lights, Ava Applebaum 0.00
5 Cassino Royale, Taylor Chen 8.00
6 Splendor, Isabella Lorusso 0.00
7 Delilah, Lilly Mackenzie 0.00
8 Scotzia, Keelin Shanley 0.00

Class: 40 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset Point, Cheryl Smith 0.00
2 Coobrila, Cecelia Tamburini 7.00
3 Cryptic, Laurie M. Gundlach 0.00
4 Due North, Keely Stevenson 0.00
5 Call Me Tiger, Mei Kwok Molinari 0.00
6 Zac Brown, Nalina Atamian 0.00
7 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Delia Denelle 0.00
8 Asgard, Danielle Franchi 0.00
9 Nantucket Bay, Amanda Krakow 0.00

Class: 41 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM July, Celia Geoghegan 8.00
2 Sunset Point, Cheryl Smith 0.00
3 Asgard, Danielle Franchi 0.00
4 Coobrila, Cecelia Tamburini 5.00
5 Call Me Tiger, Mei Kwok Molinari 0.00
6 Liquid Gold, Annie Davis 0.00
7 Moulin Rouge, Victoria Kugener 0.00
8 Nantucket Bay, Amanda Krakow 0.00
9 Duncan, Annika Bezio 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amar, Karen Kogon 0.00
2 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 7.00
3 Baltic Starburst, Allison Parron 0.00
4 Siddhartha, Sarah Lambert 0.00
5 Dream Big, Halley Rebelo 0.00
6 Moulin Rouge, Victoria Kugener 0.00
7 Dark Chocolate, Courtney Prendergast 0.00
8 Godiva F, Emily Beauvais 0.00
9 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Delia Denelle 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Chocolate, Courtney Prendergast 8.00
2 Conterno Boy, Nicole Barberio 7.00
3 Siddhartha, Sarah Lambert 0.00
4 MTM July, Jennifer Ritucci 5.00
5 Godiva F, Emily Beauvais 0.00
6 Asgard, Danielle Franchi 0.00
7 Dream Big, Halley Rebelo 0.00
8 Coobrila, Cecelia Tamburini 0.00
9 Sir Thomas, Elizabeth Cooke 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset Point, Cheryl Smith 0.00
2 Due North, Keely Stevenson 0.00
3 MTM July, Celia Geoghegan 6.00
4 Baltic Starburst, Allison Parron 0.00
5 Asgard, Danielle Franchi 0.00
6 Landsdowne Street, Karen C. Clark 0.00
7 Moulin Rouge, Victoria Kugener 0.00
8 I'm a Flirt, Olivia Miller 0.00

Class: 45 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 16.00
2 robinlanta, Joanna Saltonstall 0.00
3 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
4 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 10.00
5 Schooner, Meg Nichols 0.00
6 Noble and Pure Aof, Catherine Molla 0.00
7 Cora, Evan Pepper 0.00
8 Ace is High, Mary Gibson 0.00
9 Dia D'oro, Lisa Green 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Liquid Gold, Annie Davis 0.00
3 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 12.00
4 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
5 Noble and Pure Aof, Catherine Molla 0.00
6 Ace is High, Mary Gibson 6.00
7 Traits Ivo, Nancy Wiens 0.00
8 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 0.00
9 Nantucket Bay, Amanda Krakow 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 16.00
2 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 14.00
3 G.W's Zorro, Logen Witz 0.00
4 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
5 Dark Chocolate, Courtney Prendergast 8.00
6 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 6.00
7 robinlanta, Joanna Saltonstall 0.00
8 Liquid Gold, Annie Davis 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Over Me, Anne C. Roberts 16.00
2 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 14.00
3 Due North, Keely Stevenson 0.00
4 Cora, Evan Pepper 0.00
5 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
6 Traits Ivo, Nancy Wiens 0.00
7 Why Not Me, Allen Cheng 0.00
8 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00

Class: 78 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
3 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
4 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
6 Balendin, Cecille Anderson 0.00
7 Hearts Forever, Cecille Anderson 0.00
8 Kokette Van't Lindehof, Casey Lorusso 0.00
9 Credo De Ravel, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
10 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
3 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
4 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
5 Balendin, Cecille Anderson 0.00
6 Kokette Van't Lindehof, Casey Lorusso 0.00
7 Credo De Ravel, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
9 Hearts Forever, Cecille Anderson 0.00
10 MTM Soul Kiss, Courtney Dilalla 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
3 Hearts Forever, Cecille Anderson 0.00
4 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
5 Credo De Ravel, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
6 Balendin, Cecille Anderson 0.00
8 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00
9 MTM Soul Kiss, Courtney Dilalla 0.00
10 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hearts Forever, Cecille Anderson 0.00
3 Balendin, Cecille Anderson 0.00
5 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
6 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
7 Credo De Ravel, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
9 Ibikus, Rebecca Zimble 0.00
10 Kokette Van't Lindehof, Casey Lorusso 0.00

Class: 82 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Raven Weinlein 0.00
2 MTM Soul Kiss, Courtney Dilalla 0.00
3 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
4 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
5 Casino, Kara L. Golden 0.00
6 Credo De Ravel, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
7 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
8 Balendin, Cecille Anderson 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (L)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Bristol, Paige Mulligan 0.00
2 Mapleside Voila, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Rock Steady, Alice DiMaggio 24.00
4 Blue on Bye, Eleanor Horrigan 20.00
5 Colibri's Silver Streak, Alexis Benjamin 0.00
6 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 12.00
7 Shenandoah Rockstar, Abbey Brooks 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap of Faith, Mia Solomon 0.00
2 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Payton Baker 0.00
4 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 20.00
5 De Lovely, Madison Mchugh 0.00
6 India, Hadley Earl 12.00
7 Justin Thyme, April Cartmell 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Last Date, Lauryn Talbott 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (L)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 32.00
2 Blue on Bye, Eleanor Horrigan 28.00
3 Hidden Springs Bristol, Paige Mulligan 0.00
4 Mapleside Voila, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
5 Colibri's Silver Streak, Alexis Benjamin 0.00
6 Rock Steady, Alice DiMaggio 12.00
7 Shenandoah Rockstar, Abbey Brooks 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Payton Baker 0.00
2 De Lovely, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00
4 India, Hadley Earl 20.00
5 Leap of Faith, Mia Solomon 0.00
6 Justin Thyme, April Cartmell 12.00
7 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Last Date, Lauryn Talbott 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (S/M)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Payton Baker 0.00
2 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00
3 India, Hadley Earl 24.00
4 De Lovely, Madison Mchugh 0.00
5 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 16.00
6 Justin Thyme, April Cartmell 12.00
7 Leap of Faith, Mia Solomon 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (L)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Voila, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Rock Steady, Alice DiMaggio 28.00
3 Blue on Bye, Eleanor Horrigan 24.00
4 Hidden Springs Bristol, Paige Mulligan 0.00
5 Shenandoah Rockstar, Abbey Brooks 0.00
6 Colibri's Silver Streak, Alexis Benjamin 0.00
7 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (first rnd classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Payton Baker 0.00
2 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00
3 De Lovely, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 India, Hadley Earl 20.00
5 Leap of Faith, Mia Solomon 0.00
6 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 12.00
7 Justin Thyme, April Cartmell 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (first rnd classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Steady, Alice DiMaggio 32.00
2 Blue on Bye, Eleanor Horrigan 28.00
3 Mapleside Voila, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Bristol, Paige Mulligan 0.00
5 Shenandoah Rockstar, Abbey Brooks 0.00
6 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 12.00
7 Colibri's Silver Streak, Alexis Benjamin 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Madison Mchugh 0.00
2 India, Hadley Earl 28.00
3 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 24.00
4 Justin Thyme, April Cartmell 20.00
5 Leap of Faith, Mia Solomon 0.00
6 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Payton Baker 0.00
7 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 32.00
2 Mapleside Voila, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Blue on Bye, Eleanor Horrigan 24.00
4 Shenandoah Rockstar, Abbey Brooks 0.00
5 Colibri's Silver Streak, Alexis Benjamin 0.00
6 Hidden Springs Bristol, Paige Mulligan 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 32.00
2 MTM Magnum, Olivia Rubin 28.00
3 Casanova, Cody Rego 24.00
4 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
5 Griffin, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00
6 Winston, Penelope Burnham 0.00
7 When September Ends, Isabel Kesselhaut 0.00
8 ESH Aslan De L'Etre, Taylor Kendall 0.00
9 Cruz, Amelia Thames 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winston, Penelope Burnham 0.00
2 E-Jazz, Anna Leighton 0.00
3 When September Ends, Isabel Kesselhaut 24.00
4 MTM Magnum, Olivia Rubin 20.00
5 Casanova, Cody Rego 16.00
6 ESH Aslan De L'Etre, Taylor Kendall 0.00
7 Call Me Tiger, Mei Kwok Molinari 0.00
8 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 0.00
9 CF Casecco, Bridey Jones 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Cody Rego 32.00
2 E-Jazz, Anna Leighton 0.00
3 In Joy, Haley Edwardson 0.00
4 ESH Aslan De L'Etre, Taylor Kendall 0.00
5 Falmouth, Julia Lautz 0.00
6 Winston, Penelope Burnham 0.00
7 McIlroy, Olivia Gannett 0.00
8 MTM Magnum, Olivia Rubin 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E-Jazz, Anna Leighton 0.00
2 In Joy, Haley Edwardson 0.00
3 Cruz, Amelia Thames 0.00
4 Winston, Penelope Burnham 0.00
5 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 16.00
6 ESH Aslan De L'Etre, Taylor Kendall 0.00
7 McIlroy, Olivia Gannett 0.00
8 MTM Magnum, Olivia Rubin 0.00
9 Nobleman, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
10 Will's Cause, Alyssa Gronbach 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel, Caralena Cancel 0.00
2 Casanova, Cody Rego 28.00
3 Winston, Penelope Burnham 0.00
4 E-Jazz, Anna Leighton 0.00
6 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
7 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
8 When September Ends, Isabel Kesselhaut 0.00

Class: 118 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
1 McGraw, Emma Fraser 32.00
2 Commander, Greta Kroeger 28.00
2 Dark 'N Stormy, Eleanor Cox 0.00
3 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 24.00
3 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
4 Cannonao, Sophie Esposito 0.00
4 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 20.00
5 Coronado, Iona I. Adams Kruger 16.00
5 Unspoken, Eleanor Cox 0.00
6 Drago, Lexie Kern 12.00
6 Smitten 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
7 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00

Class: 119 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
1 McGraw, Emma Fraser 32.00
2 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 Dark 'N Stormy, Eleanor Cox 0.00
3 Commander, Greta Kroeger 24.00
3 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
4 Unspoken, Eleanor Cox 0.00
4 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 20.00
5 Cannonao, Sophie Esposito 0.00
5 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 16.00
6 Drago, Lexie Kern 12.00
6 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00
7 Coronado, Iona I. Adams Kruger 0.00

Class: 120 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Greta Kroeger 32.00
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 Dark 'N Stormy, Eleanor Cox 0.00
3 Unspoken, Eleanor Cox 0.00
3 McGraw, Emma Fraser 24.00
4 Smitten 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00
5 Drago, Lexie Kern 16.00
5 Cannonao, Sophie Esposito 0.00
6 Coronado, Iona I. Adams Kruger 12.00
6 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 12.00
7 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 0.00

Class: 121 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Greta Kroeger 32.00
1 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 Smitten 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00
3 Cannonao, Sophie Esposito 0.00
4 Drago, Lexie Kern 20.00
4 McGraw, Emma Fraser 20.00
5 Coronado, Iona I. Adams Kruger 16.00
5 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 16.00
6 Unspoken, Eleanor Cox 0.00
7 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 0.00

Class: 122 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
1 McGraw, Emma Fraser 32.00
2 Commander, Greta Kroeger 28.00
2 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00
3 Unspoken, Eleanor Cox 0.00
3 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 24.00
4 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 20.00
5 Drago, Lexie Kern 16.00
5 Cannonao, Sophie Esposito 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
2 Balou's Brightside, Emily Nielsen 0.00
3 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 0.00
4 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 0.00
5 Avargo, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
6 Banksy, Meredith Combs 12.00
7 Fabian, Kristen S. Gorman 0.00
8 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
9 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah Farwell 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Kristen S. Gorman 0.00
2 Banksy, Meredith Combs 28.00
3 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
6 It's Avantos, Elizabeth Kenny 0.00
7 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
8 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah Farwell 0.00
9 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
3 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
4 Balou's Brightside, Emily Nielsen 0.00
5 Banksy, Meredith Combs 16.00
6 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
7 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 0.00
8 Avargo, Kristin Montemarano 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
2 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
3 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
4 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00
5 Banksy, Meredith Combs 16.00
6 Fabian, Kristen S. Gorman 0.00
7 Balou's Brightside, Emily Nielsen 0.00
8 Got To Be, Jackie Arakelian 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 Fabian, Kristen S. Gorman 0.00
3 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 0.00
4 Balou's Brightside, Emily Nielsen 0.00
5 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
6 Got To Be, Jackie Arakelian 12.00
7 Wicked, Lavren Pippins 0.00
8 Ibikus, Carly Julius 0.00
9 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Moves Like Jagger, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00
3 Casino, Kara L. Golden 0.00
4 Tristram 7, Jessica Hameline 20.00
5 Up Country Cleverboy, Marjorie Sidman 0.00
6 Mtm Blueberry, Kathleen Malmborg 0.00
7 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
8 Gretzky, Audrey Allen 0.00
9 Cyra MB Z, Heather Slack 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
2 Tristram 7, Jessica Hameline 28.00
3 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 24.00
4 Lyrical, Natalie Hartley 0.00
5 Valentine, Renee Kwok 0.00
6 Moves Like Jagger, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00
7 Mtm Blueberry, Kathleen Malmborg 0.00
8 Gretzky, Audrey Allen 0.00
9 Cyra MB Z, Heather Slack 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aikid'o, Leah Moniz 0.00
2 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
3 Moves Like Jagger, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00
4 Casino, Kara L. Golden 0.00
5 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
6 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 12.00
7 Tristram 7, Jessica Hameline 0.00
8 Dallas, Jessica L. Roberts 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aikid'o, Leah Moniz 0.00
2 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
3 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00
4 Mtm Blueberry, Kathleen Malmborg 0.00
5 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
6 Gretzky, Audrey Allen 0.00
7 Carat D'louver, Elizabeth A. Vars 0.00
8 Coming Home, Jo Rothenberg-steinberg 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristram 7, Jessica Hameline 32.00
2 Casino, Kara L. Golden 0.00
3 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 0.00
4 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 20.00
5 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00
6 Coming Home, Jo Rothenberg-steinberg 0.00
7 Valentine, Renee Kwok 0.00
8 Moves Like Jagger, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00

Class: 154 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Rock Lobster, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 155 - Small Pony Hunter Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Rock Lobster, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
3 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00

Class: 156 - Small Pony Hunter (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Rock Lobster, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
3 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
5 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 157 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Lobster, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
2 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 Our Song, Addison Slye 20.00

Class: 158 - Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Lobster, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
2 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 Our Song, Addison Slye 20.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00

Class: 159 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Our Song, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
5 Rock Lobster, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 161 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
2 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 28.00
3 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Helena Timpany 0.00
4 As Imagined, Hannah Buffington 0.00

Class: 162 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 32.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 As Imagined, Hannah Buffington 0.00
4 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Helena Timpany 0.00

Class: 163 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 32.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Helena Timpany 0.00
4 As Imagined, Hannah Buffington 0.00

Class: 164 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 32.00
2 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Helena Timpany 0.00
3 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
4 As Imagined, Hannah Buffington 0.00

Class: 165 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 32.00
2 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Helena Timpany 0.00
3 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
4 As Imagined, Hannah Buffington 0.00

Class: 166 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 32.00
2 Clovermeade Bunny Side Up, Helena Timpany 0.00
3 As Imagined, Hannah Buffington 0.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00

Class: 168 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristocrat, Caroline Olsen 0.00
2 Clovermeade Heroic, Emily Clee 0.00
3 Clovermeade Charmed, Emily Clee 0.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00

Class: 169 - Large Pony Hunter Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Charmed, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Clovermeade Heroic, Emily Clee 0.00
3 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Aristocrat, Caroline Olsen 0.00

Class: 170 - Large Pony Hunter (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Charmed, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Aristocrat, Caroline Olsen 0.00
3 Clovermeade Heroic, Emily Clee 0.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00

Class: 171 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Charmed, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 172 - Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Charmed, Emily Clee 0.00
2 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 173 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristocrat, Caroline Olsen 0.00
2 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Clovermeade Heroic, Emily Clee 0.00
4 Clovermeade Charmed, Emily Clee 0.00
5 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 176 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Honor, Hadley Earl 28.00
3 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
4 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 16.00

Class: 177 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 28.00
3 Honor, Hadley Earl 24.00
4 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00

Class: 178 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Honor, Hadley Earl 28.00
3 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 24.00
4 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00

Class: 179 - Large Jr Handy Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Honor, Hadley Earl 28.00
3 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 0.00
4 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
5 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 16.00

Class: 180 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 0.00
2 Honor, Hadley Earl 28.00
3 Federer, Laurel Smith 24.00
4 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 20.00
5 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00

Class: 202 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
2 Impact VDM, Kyle Regenye 0.00
3 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
5 Rico Swave, Grace Webster 0.00
6 Claudio, Emily Noble 0.00
7 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00

Class: 203 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
3 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
4 Rico Swave, Grace Webster 0.00
5 Impact VDM, Kyle Regenye 0.00
6 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
7 Claudio, Emily Noble 0.00

Class: 204 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impact VDM, Kyle Regenye 0.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
3 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
4 Claudio, Emily Noble 0.00
5 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
6 Rico Swave, Grace Webster 0.00

Class: 205 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
2 Impact VDM, Kyle Regenye 0.00
3 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 Claudio, Emily Noble 0.00
5 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
6 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
7 Rico Swave, Grace Webster 0.00

Class: 206 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
2 Rico Swave, Grace Webster 0.00
3 Claudio, Emily Noble 0.00
4 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
5 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
6 Impact VDM, Kyle Regenye 0.00
7 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00

Class: 208 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
2 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
3 Chapeau Van Overis Z, Elise Perry 0.00
4 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00

Class: 209 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
2 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
3 Chapeau Van Overis Z, Elise Perry 0.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
5 Big Bang, Emelie Burgess 0.00

Class: 210 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
3 Big Bang, Emelie Burgess 0.00
4 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
5 Chapeau Van Overis Z, Elise Perry 0.00

Class: 211 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
2 Chapeau Van Overis Z, Elise Perry 0.00
3 Big Bang, Emelie Burgess 0.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
5 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00

Class: 212 - Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapeau Van Overis Z, Elise Perry 0.00
2 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
4 Big Bang, Emelie Burgess 0.00
5 BILBAO, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00

Class: 220 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra MB Z, Cecille Anderson 0.00
2 Selfless, Matt Martin 0.00
3 White Tie, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00

Class: 221 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Watermark, Kiley Prime 0.00
3 Cyra MB Z, Cecille Anderson 0.00
4 Selfless, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 222 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Selfless, Matt Martin 0.00
3 Cyra MB Z, Cecille Anderson 0.00
4 Watermark, Kristen H. Chance 0.00

Class: 223 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Kristen H. Chance 0.00
2 Cyra MB Z, Cecille Anderson 0.00
3 White Tie, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 Selfless, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 224 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Kristen H. Chance 0.00
2 White Tie, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 Selfless, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 233 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Hannah Brown 0.00
2 Commandor De Codre, Brianne Goutal-marteau 0.00
3 Lynosa, Cecille Anderson 0.00
4 Huckleberry Finn, Joyce B. Mersereau 20.00
5 Georgette Le Bon, Mary Davis 0.00
6 Smitten 57, Hannah Brown 0.00
7 MTM Agreeable, Karen Reale Douglas 0.00
8 Rico Swave, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
9 Balouette, Raven Weinlein 0.00

Class: 234 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Brianne Goutal-marteau 0.00
2 Huckleberry Finn, Joyce B. Mersereau 28.00
3 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
4 Lynosa, Cecille Anderson 0.00
5 Cooperstown, Hannah Brown 0.00
6 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
7 Thybo z, Courtney Slade 0.00
8 Balouette, Raven Weinlein 0.00
9 MTM Agreeable, Karen Reale Douglas 0.00
10 Rico Swave, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 235 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Brianne Goutal-marteau 0.00
2 Balouette, Raven Weinlein 0.00
3 Huckleberry Finn, Joyce B. Mersereau 24.00
4 Trending, Lindsey Demont 0.00
5 Cloud Nine, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
6 Georgette Le Bon, Mary Davis 0.00
7 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
8 MTM Mini Cooper, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00

Class: 236 - Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balouette, Raven Weinlein 0.00
2 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
3 Commandor De Codre, Brianne Goutal-marteau 0.00
4 Trending, Lindsey Demont 0.00
5 Donnybrook, Kristen H. Chance 0.00
6 Cloud Nine, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
7 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
8 MTM Mini Cooper, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
9 Zosha, Tara Valade 0.00

Class: 237 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balouette, Raven Weinlein 0.00
2 Smitten 57, Hannah Brown 0.00
3 Donnybrook, Kristen H. Chance 0.00
4 Trending, Lindsey Demont 0.00
5 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
6 Serenade, Callie Brochu 0.00
7 MTM Agreeable, Karen Reale Douglas 0.00
8 Commandor De Codre, Brianne Goutal-marteau 0.00

Class: 239 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Caitlin Venezia-white 32.00
2 Kt Lansini, Cecille Anderson 0.00
3 Bellisimo, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 Commander, Hannah Brown 20.00
5 Soltiste, Cecille Anderson 0.00
6 Xuanatu, Caitlin Boyle 0.00
7 Mysterious Ways, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00

Class: 240 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kt Lansini, Cecille Anderson 0.00
2 Soltiste, Cecille Anderson 0.00
3 Bellisimo, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 Mysterious Ways, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
5 Commander, Hannah Brown 16.00
6 Xuanatu, Caitlin Boyle 0.00

Class: 241 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah Brown 32.00
2 Mysterious Ways, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
3 New Addition, Cecille Anderson 0.00
4 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
5 Xuanatu, Caitlin Boyle 0.00

Class: 242 - Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah Brown 32.00
2 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
3 Mysterious Ways, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
4 New Addition, Cecille Anderson 0.00
5 Xuanatu, Caitlin Boyle 0.00

Class: 243 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah Brown 32.00
2 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
3 Xuanatu, Caitlin Boyle 0.00

Class: 258 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's My Life, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 Blue Velvet, Anne D. Holman 0.00
3 Nero Van de Helle, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
4 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
5 Selfless, Karen Kogon 0.00
6 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00

Class: 259 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 (1st rnd Classi    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's My Life, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 Blue Velvet, Anne D. Holman 0.00
3 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
4 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
5 Selfless, Karen Kogon 0.00
6 Nero Van de Helle, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00

Class: 260 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Selfless, Karen Kogon 0.00
2 It's My Life, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
3 Blue Velvet, Anne D. Holman 0.00
4 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00

Class: 261 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's My Life, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 Blue Velvet, Anne D. Holman 0.00
3 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
4 Selfless, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 262 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
2 It's My Life, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
3 Blue Velvet, Anne D. Holman 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie's Boomerang, Maria Kielczewska 0.00
2 Emilio, Celia Caron 28.00
3 Chicago Z, Julia Stento 0.00
4 VDL Tommy, Marianne Kenney 0.00
5 Crespo PKZ, Julia Melnick 0.00
6 Suspicious Minds, Aidan Kennedy 0.00
7 Quontine De La Roque, Pippa Spingler 0.00
8 Green Book, Madison Olvert 0.00
9 Graves de Regor, Coline W. Mc Kenna 0.00
10 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Celia Caron 32.00
2 Kec Clara Belle, Melinda Markvan 0.00
3 Graves de Regor, Coline W. Mc Kenna 0.00
4 Arpeggia, Mckeown Kelley 0.00
5 Crespo PKZ, Julia Melnick 0.00
6 Volant, Danielle M. Edwardson 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toscane De L'isle, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
2 Bleu Utopia, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 The Bodyguard, Morgan Budovsky 24.00
4 Clinsmann 2, Laurel Smith 0.00
5 Hans, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
6 Violette Dawn, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
7 Cen, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
8 HJ Jaramillo, Zoe Mcquillan 0.00
9 Celebrity, Michala Mulhern 0.00
10 Fascino, Macenzie Ingenito 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cen, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
2 Gilbert, Kenya Sanders 0.00
3 The Bodyguard, Morgan Budovsky 24.00
4 Bleu Utopia, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
5 Darling Harbour, Kathleen E. Fenn 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hans, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
2 The Bodyguard, Morgan Budovsky 28.00
3 Darling Harbour, Kathleen E. Fenn 0.00
4 Toscane De L'isle, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
5 Bleu Utopia, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
6 Cen, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
7 Kt Camet, Amanda Gellis 0.00

Class: 373 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicago Z, Julia Stento 0.00
2 Charlie's Boomerang, Maria Kielczewska 0.00
3 Graves de Regor, Coline W. Mc Kenna 0.00
4 RMF Ulmala de Kerglenn, Monica Mccourt 0.00
5 Hvl sniper, Ella Necheles 0.00
6 Clinlex, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
7 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00
8 Arpeggia, Mckeown Kelley 0.00
9 Suspicious Minds, Aidan Kennedy 0.00
10 Volant, Danielle M. Edwardson 0.00

Class: 390 - $500 Junior/AO Jumper Low    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chuck Blue, Jenny Swanson 0.00
2 CHAKIRA, Christine Walsh 0.00
3 Carneval, Briton B. Sanders 0.00
4 Quick Conit, Kara Hagler 0.00

Class: 408 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Righi, Rosecliff 0.00
2 Eliza Demler, Captain Jack Sparrow 0.00
3 Payton Baker, Orchard Hills Red Slippers 0.00
4 Mia Solomon, Leap of Faith 0.00
5 Virginia Georges, Clovercroft Honey Bunny 0.00

Class: 409 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Demler, Captain Jack Sparrow 0.00
2 Payton Baker, Orchard Hills Red Slippers 0.00
3 Sophia Righi, Rosecliff 0.00
4 Virginia Georges, Clovercroft Honey Bunny 0.00
5 Mia Solomon, Leap of Faith 0.00

Class: 410 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Righi, Rosecliff 0.00
2 Mia Solomon, Leap of Faith 0.00
3 Eliza Demler, Captain Jack Sparrow 0.00
4 Payton Baker, Orchard Hills Red Slippers 0.00
5 Virginia Georges, Clovercroft Honey Bunny 0.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Kugener, Moulin Rouge 10.00
2 Savannah Horsfield, Ferrero G 7.00
3 Delaney Muldowney, Carraway's One Love 5.00
4 Hannah Buffington, Saphira 3.00
5 Driscoll Rodman, Svante 2.00
6 Judah j. Singer, Calispel 1.00
7 Isabel D. Hunt, E-Jazz 0.00
8 Louisa Gennari, Cleobalia 0.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel D. Hunt, E-Jazz 10.00
2 Wyatt Benchoff, Otteridge Dress Blues 7.00
3 Lyla Maguie-Khoei, Darahleen 5.00
4 Louisa Gennari, Cleobalia 3.00
5 Judah j. Singer, Calispel 2.00
6 Driscoll Rodman, Svante 1.00
7 Hannah Buffington, Saphira 0.00
8 Savannah Horsfield, Ferrero G 0.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Osorio, Narragansett 10.00
2 Celia Geoghegan, MTM July 7.00
3 Lyla Maguie-Khoei, Darahleen 5.00
4 Olivia Miller, I'm a Flirt 3.00
5 Hannah Buffington, Saphira 2.00
6 Driscoll Rodman, Svante 1.00
7 Wyatt Benchoff, Otteridge Dress Blues 0.00
8 Ella Tamilio, Show Me The Way 0.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Maguie-Khoei, Darahleen 24.00
2 Payton Baker, Orchard Hills Red Slippers 0.00
3 Addison Slye, In The Game 18.00
4 Taylor Chen, Cassino Royale 0.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Baker, Orchard Hills Red Slippers 0.00
2 Addison Slye, In The Game 21.00
3 Lyla Maguie-Khoei, Darahleen 18.00
4 Taylor Chen, Cassino Royale 0.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Baker, Orchard Hills Red Slippers 0.00
2 Taylor Chen, Cassino Royale 0.00
3 Addison Slye, In The Game 18.00
4 Lyla Maguie-Khoei, Darahleen 15.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Carvajal, MTM Nik 32.00
2 Sarah Smith, Moonstruck 0.00
3 Savannah Horsfield, Ferrero G 24.00
4 Delaney Muldowney, Carraway's One Love 20.00
5 Hannah Buffington, Saphira 16.00
6 Rebecca Fackovec, Over The Moon 0.00
7 Isabella Ferris, Royce 0.00
8 Alexis Barnes, Donavea 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 (MHJ)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Carvajal, MTM Nik 32.00
2 Savannah Horsfield, Ferrero G 28.00
3 Victoria Kugener, Moulin Rouge 24.00
4 Alexis Barnes, Donavea 0.00
5 Phoebe Scott, Pico 0.00
6 Sarah Smith, Moonstruck 0.00
7 Hannah Buffington, Saphira 0.00
8 Delaney Muldowney, Carraway's One Love 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Primiano, Palo Alto 0.00
2 Alexis Barnes, Donavea 0.00
3 Isabella Ferris, Royce 24.00
4 Lilly Schaeffer, DJ VD Bisschop Z 20.00
5 Kate Plaisted, Dimi 16.00
6 Greta Gallagher, Cupertino 0.00
7 Delaney Muldowney, Carraway's One Love 0.00
8 Hannah Buffington, Saphira 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Miller, Komandor 32.00
2 Bethany Juber, White Cap 0.00
3 Evan Pepper, Cora 0.00
4 Anne C. Roberts, Watch Over Me 20.00
5 Catherine Molla, Noble and Pure Aof 0.00
6 Lynne Torrey, Dressed To Go 0.00
7 Casey White, Silver Lining 0.00
8 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne C. Roberts, Watch Over Me 32.00
2 Catherine Molla, Noble and Pure Aof 0.00
3 Logen Witz, G.W's Zorro 0.00
4 Keely Stevenson, Due North 20.00
5 Lisa Green, Dia D'oro 0.00
6 Bethany Juber, White Cap 0.00
7 Meghan Shea, Elsie 0.00
8 Nancy Wiens, Traits Ivo 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Molla, Noble and Pure Aof 0.00
2 Anne C. Roberts, Watch Over Me 28.00
3 Logen Witz, G.W's Zorro 0.00
4 Bethany Juber, White Cap 0.00
5 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 0.00
6 Lisa Green, Dia D'oro 0.00
7 Sharon O'Nneil, Flora Bella 0.00
8 Meghan Shea, Elsie 0.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 24.00
2 Taylor Kendall, ESH Aslan De L'Etre 21.00
3 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 0.00
4 Isabella Patel, Chico Lumad 15.00
5 Shea Woolley, Diamante 12.00
6 Annalise (al Manoog, Griffin 9.00
7 Anna Leighton, E-Jazz 0.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shea Woolley, Diamante 24.00
2 Sarah Silver, Party Line 21.00
3 Taylor Kendall, ESH Aslan De L'Etre 18.00
4 Charlotte Bassett, Quintus 66 15.00
5 Josselyn Mersereau, Cloud Nine 12.00
6 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 0.00
7 Brooke Roche, Cool Aid 0.00
8 Anna Leighton, E-Jazz 0.00
9 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josselyn Mersereau, Cloud Nine 24.00
2 Penelope Burnham, Winston 21.00
3 Sarah Silver, Party Line 18.00
4 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 15.00
5 Isabel Kesselhaut, When September Ends 12.00
6 Taylor Kendall, ESH Aslan De L'Etre 9.00
7 Riley Wright, Diomaro VDL 0.00
8 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 0.00
9 Shea Woolley, Diamante 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Tinsley, Zonder Z Quattro 24.00
2 Morgan Budovsky, St. Elmo's Fire 21.00
3 Ava Laplante, MTM Two Step 18.00
4 Miles Holman, Ironman 15.00
5 Taylor Roland, Crimson Z 12.00
6 Meghan Keliher, Ciaco's Son S 9.00
7 Lauren Gray, Worth While 0.00
8 Sofia Dixon, Mon Ami 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Tinsley, Zonder Z Quattro 24.00
2 Olivia Reiskin, Coolio 21.00
3 Ava Laplante, MTM Two Step 18.00
4 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
5 Sage Mc Farland, Barca 0.00
6 Miles Holman, Ironman 9.00
7 Ava Strohmeyer, Vince 0.00
8 Iona I. Adams Kruger, Coronado 0.00
9 Sofia Saltamartini, Dragonfly 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Laplante, MTM Two Step 24.00
2 Olivia Reiskin, Coolio 21.00
3 Lauren Wojcik, Roosevelt 18.00
4 Sophie Deberardis, Cupertino 0.00
5 Lexie Kern, Drago 12.00
6 Sage Mc Farland, Barca 0.00
7 Madison Olvert, Green Book 0.00
8 Siobhan Moloney, Chrome Cadillac 0.00
9 Michael J. Teto, KT Quinn 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miles Holman, Ironman 10.00
2 Madison Giordano, Superieur 7.00
3 Elizabeth Kennedy, Bob 5.00
4 Annika Bezio, Duncan 3.00
5 Ciara Bolger, Nadal Warande Z 2.00
6 Sophia Gremley, Carracho H 1.00
7 Lauren Wojcik, Roosevelt 0.00
8 Tommy Villa, James Bond 0.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Motl, Gallant Maji T 10.00
2 Annika Bezio, Duncan 7.00
3 Johanna Sullivan, La Vita 5.00
4 Thomas P. Villa, James Bond 3.00
5 Elena Grinblatas, Iko 2.00
6 Lauren Wojcik, Roosevelt 1.00
7 Rachel Benson, Versailles 0.00
8 Sophie Esposito, Cannonao 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
2 Carolyn C. Lavin, Charleston 0.00
3 Rori Fiebert, Heffner 18.00
4 Nicole Quinlan, Centesimo D'Ive Z 15.00
5 Alexandra Indeglia, Bravo Van De Kwakkelhoek 0.00
6 Elizabeth Kenny, C-Star 9.00
7 Julia O'neil, Camaro M 0.00
8 Hannah Brown, Dimacho 0.00

Class: 495 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Indeglia, Bravo Van De Kwakkelhoek 0.00
2 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
3 Carolyn C. Lavin, Charleston 0.00
4 Amanda Gellis, Casai 3 0.00
5 Callie Brochu, Serenade 12.00
6 Elizabeth Kenny, C-Star 9.00
7 Julia O'neil, Camaro M 0.00
8 Nicole Quinlan, Centesimo D'Ive Z 0.00
9 Allyson Dowds, Federer 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye 24.00
2 Rosemary Mulholland, Harrison 0.00
3 Raven Weinlein, Carat D'louver 0.00
4 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
5 Rori Fiebert, Heffner 12.00
6 Jessica Oswald, Vendome 9.00
7 Leah Moniz, Aikid'o 0.00
8 Emily Noble, Dolce and Gabbana 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
2 Amanda Gellis, Casai 3 0.00
3 Kaylee Vance, Sinatra's Lyric 18.00
4 Laura Chotkowski, MTM Discovery 15.00
5 Jill Slye, Dimacho 12.00
6 Julia O'neil, Camaro M 0.00
7 Callie Brochu, Serenade 0.00
8 Nicole Quinlan, Centesimo D'Ive Z 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamlet G. Melissa, Kts Curo 0.00
2 Mish Atamian, Evaruso 21.00
3 Nellee H. Fine, Donnybrook 0.00
4 Margrethe Peggy Munkdale, Jimondi Van Het Verahof 0.00
5 Janis F. Taranto, P. Diddy 12.00
6 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 9.00

Class: 499 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margrethe Peggy Munkdale, Jimondi Van Het Verahof 0.00
2 Hamlet G. Melissa, Kts Curo 0.00
3 Christina Marchand, D'Jango 0.00
4 Renee Kwok, Valentine 15.00
5 Kathryn Contarino, REFINIDA 12.00
6 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 9.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 24.00
2 Renee Kwok, Valentine 21.00
3 Hamlet G. Melissa, Kts Curo 0.00
4 Nicole Stamm, Cool Aid 15.00
5 Kirstin Krinsky, New Addition 12.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 24.00
2 Kristen H. Chance, Donnybrook 0.00
3 Christine Walsh, CASSIUS CLAY 0.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Kelly, MTM Soul Kiss 10.00
2 Desmond Meacham, Nadal Warande Z 7.00
3 Janis F. Taranto, P. Diddy 5.00
4 Nicole L. Diamantis, Carat D'louver 3.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Norton, Cartier 0.00
2 Emily Belanger, Candace 0.00
3 Emma Desmarais, As Remembered 0.00

Class: 522 - $2500 2'9Open Hunter Derby Final    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Blueberry, Caitlin Boyle 0.00
2 MTM Worth It, Jennifer Ritucci 28.00
3 MTM Bazinga, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
4 Risque, Kamala Duffy 0.00
5 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
6 MTM Agreeable, Karen Reale Douglas 0.00
7 Honaloola, August Torsilieri 0.00
8 Easy Living 0.00
9 Bacarro, Denise Marks 0.00
10 Capture the Flag, Caitlin Boyle 0.00
11 Codiciada Bijou, Lisa Rex 0.00
12 Bravo Van De Kwakkelhoek, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top