Cape Cod Hunter - June 15 - 246202

Cape Cod Hunter - Raynham

June 15, 2019


Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clickbait Heather Van Aelst 24.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quibot Maddie Spound 12.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion In the Game Addison Slye 36.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Urostar C Lanie Bricker 36.00
Reserve Pirate Harbor Jill Slye 33.00
Modified Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Universal Angela Egger 36.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wemchamps Ed Olivia Bettencourt 36.00
Reserve Centesimo D'Ive Z Natalia Centofanti 33.00

Class: 1 - Equitation 11 & Under on the Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Our Song 24.00

Class: 2 - Equitation 11 & Under Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, Our Song 24.00

Class: 3 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 24.00

Class: 5 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emilia Pronczuk, Castle walk 21.00
3 Lexie Kern, Drago 18.00
4 Madeline A. Ahern 15.00

Class: 6 - Equitation 15-17 Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
2 Lexie Kern, Drago 21.00
3 Lily Vassalo, Self Made 18.00
4 Emilia Pronczuk, Castle walk 15.00

Class: 8 - MHC Mini Medal (4)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blake Rowan, Stonewall Tip Top 10.00
2 Maddie Spound, Quibot 7.00
3 Olivia Bettencourt, Wemchamps Ed 5.00
4 Natalia Centofanti, Centesimo D'Ive Z 3.00

Class: 37 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 10.00
2 Angela Egger, Universal 7.00
3 Lanie Bricker, Urostar C 5.00
4 Laurel Flaherty, La Te Da 3.00

Class: 38 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanie Bricker, Urostar C 10.00
2 Laurel Flaherty, La Te Da 7.00
3 Angela Egger, Universal 5.00
4 Emily A. Gilbert, Coco Chello 3.00

Class: 40 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Centofanti, Centesimo D'Ive Z 24.00
2 Maddie Spound, Quibot 21.00
3 Olivia Bettencourt, Wemchamps Ed 18.00
4 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 15.00

Class: 41 - Children's Equitation Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Spound, Quibot 24.00
2 Natalia Centofanti, Centesimo D'Ive Z 21.00
3 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 18.00
4 Olivia Bettencourt, Wemchamps Ed 15.00

Class: 42 - Children's Equitation Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Spound, Quibot 24.00
2 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 21.00
3 Natalia Centofanti, Centesimo D'Ive Z 18.00
4 Olivia Bettencourt, Wemchamps Ed 15.00

Class: 58 - Modified Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Egger, Universal 24.00

Class: 59 - Modified Adult Equitation Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Egger, Universal 24.00

Class: 60 - Modified Adult Equitation Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Egger, Universal 24.00

Class: 62 - Modified Adult Hunter Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Magic Man RF, Katherine Shulenberger 6.00

Class: 63 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Magic Man RF, Katherine Shulenberger 5.00

Class: 64 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quibot, Maddie Spound 8.00

Class: 65 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quibot, Maddie Spound 8.00

Class: 66 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Quibot, Maddie Spound 5.00

Class: 77 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle combined    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Game, Addison Slye 24.00

Class: 78 - Children's Hunter Fences combined    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Game, Addison Slye 24.00

Class: 79 - Children's Hunter Stake (First Round of Classic)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Game 24.00

Class: 86 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 16.00

Class: 87 - Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait 16.00

Class: 96 - Opportunity Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Oreo, Marilyn Riordan 5.00
5 Velveteen, Wilma Riordan 4.00

Class: 97 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter) Champion    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Oreo 7.00
4 Velveteen 7.00

Class: 98 - Opportunity Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marilyn Riordan 24.00
2 Wilma Riordan, Velveteen 21.00
4 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 15.00

Class: 99 - Opportunity Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 24.00
5 Wilma Riordan, Velveteen 12.00
5 Marilyn Riordan, Oreo 12.00

Class: 100 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Finley Mattos 27.00
5 Wilma Riordan 18.00
5 Marilyn Riordan 18.00

Class: 102 - Hunter Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Man RF, Brianna Skoog 8.00

Class: 103 - Hunter Pleasure Champion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magic Man RF 9.00

Class: 111 - Hopeful .80 Jumper Table II sec 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 La Te Da 4.00

Class: 139 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 24.00
2 Lanie Bricker, Urostar C 21.00

Class: 140 - Adult Equitation Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanie Bricker, Urostar C 24.00
2 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 21.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top