FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

June 19 - 23, 2019


Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM Patronus Christy Violin 48.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Federer Carly Bowen 48.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Our Song Addison Slye 48.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Alwayz In Style Frans J. Weterrings IV 33.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM Wallstreet 0.00
Reserve Rewir J 0.00
Champion Cooper 0.00
Champion Holly Go Lightly Emma Burns 0.00
Champion Oliver Twist Tatum Fritchman 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Monika Calitri 44.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Contador Kate Ferriter 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion In the Game Addison Slye 48.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dimi Sara Plaisted 48.00
Reserve Opportunity Knocks Cassidy Exner 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Damon Meghan Keliher 48.00
Reserve Casper II Catherine Mooney 44.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Elizabeth Harding 44.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Tezber, Secret's Out 8.00
2 Juliette Gallinaro, Intrepid 0.00
3 Ethan Rivers, Gone Fishin 6.00
4 Nico Gomez, My Girl 5.00
5 Brigid Long, Honor 4.00
6 Parker Hemeon, Oshkosh B'Gosh 0.00
7 Isaac Mainardi, Once In A Blue Moon 0.00
8 Elizabeth Vanderzicht, Mozart's Symphony 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Hemeon, Oshkosh B'Gosh 0.00
2 Ethan Rivers, Gone Fishin 7.00
3 Brigid Long, Honor 6.00
4 Nico Gomez, My Girl 5.00
5 Charlotte Tezber, Secret's Out 4.00
6 Elizabeth Vanderzicht, Mozart's Symphony 0.00
7 Isaac Mainardi, Once In A Blue Moon 0.00
8 Juliette Gallinaro, Intrepid 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 32.00
2 Stella Taglienti, Just Between Friends 28.00
3 Devon Murphy, Rock Steady 0.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Happy Feet 0.00
5 Francesca Morando, Secret's Out 16.00
6 Ella Bailey, Up Up and Away 0.00
7 Dasha Kondratiev, Lucky in Love 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos 40.00
3 Stella Taglienti 32.00
4 Dasha Kondratiev 28.00
6 Ella Bailey 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Between Friends, Stella Taglienti 32.00
2 Secret's Out, Francesca Morando 28.00
3 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
4 Up Up and Away, Ella Bailey 20.00
5 Lucky in Love, Dasha Kondratiev 0.00
6 Rock Steady, Devon Murphy 12.00
7 My Girl, Mateo Gomez 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)Champion    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out 40.00
2 Just Between Friends 36.00
4 Up Up and Away 28.00
6 Rock Steady 20.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 32.00
2 Lucky in Love, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
3 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 24.00

Class: 8 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 40.00
2 Lucky in Love, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
3 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 32.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Wallstreet, Taryn Powers 0.00
2 Rewir J, Sophie Palmer 0.00
3 Cooper, Sophie Roads 0.00
4 Oliver Twist, Cathrine Smith 20.00
5 Holly Go Lightly, Riley Miller 16.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rewir J, Sophie Palmer 0.00
2 Holly Go Lightly, Riley Miller 28.00
3 Oliver Twist, Cathrine Smith 24.00
4 MTM Wallstreet, Taryn Powers 0.00
5 Cooper, Sophie Roads 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cianfaglione, Angelic 0.00
2 Frans J. Weterrings IV 28.00
3 Elizabeth Harding, Tuxedo 24.00
4 Francesca Giarrusso, Grommet 20.00
5 Teagan Powers, Honor 0.00
6 Gabriel Mainardi, Once In A Blue Moon 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Harding 32.00
2 Frans J. Weterrings IV 28.00
3 Francesca Giarrusso 24.00
5 Jennifer Mullert 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cianfaglione, Angelic 0.00
2 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 28.00
3 Teagan Powers, Honor 0.00
4 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Alwayz In Style 20.00
5 Francesca Giarrusso, Grommet 16.00
6 Lillian Doiron, Faircourts Lightning Thief 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grommet, Francesca Giarrusso 21.00
3 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 18.00
4 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Lillian Doiron 0.00
5 Tuxedo, Elizabeth Harding 12.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelic, Emily Cianfaglione 0.00
2 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 21.00
3 Honor roll, Teagan Powers 18.00
4 Grommet, Francesca Giarrusso 15.00
5 Dream Big, Gianna Defalco 0.00
6 Be Dazzled 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 24.00
2 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 21.00
3 Show Me The Way, Vanessa Syphrett 0.00
4 Honor roll, Teagan Powers 15.00
5 Grommet, Francesca Giarrusso 12.00
6 Time After Thyme, Jennifer Mullert 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Bazinga, Lillian Lybrand 0.00
2 Westland, Emma Pottow 0.00
3 Sweet Caroline, Ella Tamilio 12.00
4 Diamond's are a Girl's Best Friend, Haley M Fox 0.00
5 Little Palm Bay, Kacie Clark 8.00
6 Splendor, Isabella Lorusso 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Isabella Lorusso 0.00
2 Mtm Bazinga, Lillian Lybrand 0.00
3 Diamond's are a Girl's Best Friend, Haley M Fox 0.00
4 Westland, Emma Pottow 0.00
5 Holly Go Lightly, Riley Miller 8.00
6 Sweet Caroline, Ella Tamilio 6.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Bazinga, Lillian Lybrand 0.00
2 Diamond's are a Girl's Best Friend, Haley M Fox 0.00
3 Westland, Emma Pottow 0.00
4 Sweet Caroline, Ella Tamilio 10.00
5 Holly Go Lightly, Riley Miller 8.00
6 Little Palm Bay, Kacie Clark 6.00
7 Splendor, Isabella Lorusso 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 8.00
2 Cari 9, Kristie Ledsworth 0.00
3 Mtm Bazinga, Lillian Lybrand 0.00
4 KT Malino, Raymie Black 0.00
5 Montecito, Anna Rose Klee 4.00
6 Perfect Definition, Jenna Keene 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clintos, Chris Lebo 0.00
2 Carickan Shore, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
3 Lindbergh, Tracy Harding 12.00
4 Dream Big, Mary Gibson 0.00
5 Oliver, Heather J. Reid 8.00
6 LandKaptain LL, Mary E. Michel 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clintos, Chris Lebo 0.00
2 Lindbergh, Tracy Harding 14.00
3 Dream Big, Mary Gibson 0.00
4 nelson, Beth A. Sylvia 0.00
5 Carickan Shore, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
6 Nantucket Bay, Amanda Krakow 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Charlotte Pitman 16.00
2 A Little Decorum, Eliza Kent 0.00
3 Oliver, Heather J. Reid 12.00
4 nelson, Beth A. Sylvia 0.00
5 Clintos, Chris Lebo 0.00
6 Sunday Best, Katelyn Moore 0.00

Class: 78 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Raven Weinlein 0.00
2 Carolena, Ella Moxey 28.00
3 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
4 Champ, Raven Weinlein 0.00
5 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00
6 Lucca, Rebecca St. Onge 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Raven Weinlein 0.00
2 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
3 Carolena, Ella Moxey 24.00
4 Champ, Raven Weinlein 0.00
5 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
6 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
2 Corcandio, Maciek Pestka 0.00
3 Lucca, Rebecca St. Onge 0.00
4 Carolena, Ella Moxey 20.00
5 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
6 Chaplin, Andrea Mank 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
2 Carolena, Ella Moxey 28.00
3 Chaplin, Andrea Mank 0.00
4 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
5 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00
6 Corcandio, Maciek Pestka 0.00

Class: 82 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrix, Raven Weinlein 0.00
2 Adagio, Jennifer St. Ours 0.00
3 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00
4 Carolena, Ella Moxey 20.00
5 Lucca, Rebecca St. Onge 0.00
6 Corcandio, Maciek Pestka 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
2 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
4 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00
5 I Believe, Harper Sanford 0.00
6 In the Game, Addison Slye 12.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rozmelís French Vanilla, Lily Niosi 0.00
3 India, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
5 I Believe, Harper Sanford 0.00
6 Masha Bear, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
7 Stonewall Stratus, Isabella Berard 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 In the Game, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Stonewall Stratus, Isabella Berard 0.00
4 Rozmelís French Vanilla, Lily Niosi 0.00
5 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
6 Justin Thyme, April Cartmell 12.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Z, Taylor Roland 0.00
2 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
3 Kodiak Harbor, Lauren Chance 0.00
4 Newbury Street, Kazara Aldeborgh 20.00
5 Bless Up, Amy Cohen 0.00
6 Dimi, Sara Plaisted 12.00
7 Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
8 Peterpan, Harper Sanford 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mid Knight Memories, Katelyn Rezac 32.00
2 Kodiak Harbor, Lauren Chance 0.00
3 Commitment, Paige Nyren 0.00
4 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 20.00
5 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 Dominion, Pippa Spingler 12.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Z, Taylor Roland 0.00
2 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
3 Dominion, Pippa Spingler 24.00
4 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
5 Kodiak Harbor, Lauren Chance 0.00
6 Commitment, Paige Nyren 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
2 Crimson Z, Taylor Roland 0.00
3 Commitment, Paige Nyren 0.00
4 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
5 Peterpan, Harper Sanford 0.00
6 Mid Knight Memories, Katelyn Rezac 12.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mid Knight Memories, Katelyn Rezac 32.00
2 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
3 Upcountry Fitou, Rose Wosepka 0.00
4 Marvel, Caralena Cancel 0.00
5 Asterisk 0.00
6 Peterpan, Harper Sanford 0.00

Class: 110 - M&S/WIHS Children's Hunter Horse Classic 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Z, Taylor Roland 0.00
2 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
3 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
4 Dominion, Pippa Spingler 20.00
5 Kodiak Harbor, Lauren Chance 0.00
6 Peterpan, Harper Sanford 0.00
7 Marvel, Caralena Cancel 0.00
8 Mid Knight Memories, Katelyn Rezac 0.00

Class: 112 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
2 Eternity, Kelley Mccormick 28.00
3 Clees, Hannah Brown 24.00
4 Blue Shamrock, Sophia Carter 20.00
5 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
6 Quidam's Reveal, Sophia Carbone 0.00

Class: 113 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternity, Kelley Mccormick 32.00
2 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
3 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
4 Clees, Hannah Brown 20.00
5 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 16.00
6 Quidam's Reveal, Sophia Carbone 0.00
7 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00

Class: 114 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternity, Kelley Mccormick 32.00
2 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
3 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
4 Quidam's Reveal, Sophia Carbone 0.00
5 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00
6 Clees, Hannah Brown 12.00

Class: 115 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
2 Quidam's Reveal, Sophia Carbone 0.00
3 Clees, Hannah Brown 24.00
4 Eternity, Kelley Mccormick 20.00
5 Upcountry Fernando, Hayley Shover 0.00
6 Blue Shamrock, Sophia Carter 12.00

Class: 116 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternity, Kelley Mccormick 32.00
2 Quidam's Reveal, Sophia Carbone 0.00
3 Grand Cru, Charlotte Nielsen 0.00
4 Blue Shamrock, Sophia Carter 20.00
5 Clees, Hannah Brown 16.00
6 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jinjovan, Kimberly Lewtas 0.00
2 Wicked, Lavren Pippins 0.00
3 Zazu, Alexis Kupic 0.00
4 McCloud, Meredith Combs 20.00
5 Lyrix, Nikki Diamantis 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picture Me, Jennifer O'donnell 0.00
2 McCloud, Meredith Combs 28.00
3 Zazu, Alexis Kupic 0.00
4 Fabian, Kristen S. Gorman 0.00
5 OMG, Grace Lyons 0.00
6 Walk This Way, Emily Axel 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrix 0.00
2 OMG, Grace Lyons 0.00
3 Picture Me, Jennifer O'donnell 0.00
4 McCloud, Meredith Combs 20.00
5 Fabian, Kristen S. Gorman 0.00
6 Kingston, Alexandra S. Cotreau 12.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk This Way, Emily Axel 0.00
2 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
3 OMG, Grace Lyons 0.00
4 Zazu, Alexis Kupic 0.00
5 McCloud, Meredith Combs 16.00
6 CHF Kaboom, Natasha Zuzarte 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got To Be, Jackie Arakelian 32.00
2 MTM Discovery, Laura Chotkowski 0.00
3 Lyrix, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
4 OMG, Grace Lyons 0.00
5 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 0.00
6 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 32.00
2 Zosha, Michelle Shapiro 0.00
3 Storyville, Sharon Maloney 0.00
4 Pirate Harbor, Jill Slye 20.00
5 Casiro Incipit, Elise M. Kelley 0.00
6 Nantucket Bay, Katy Baldini 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 32.00
2 Nantucket Bay, Katy Baldini 0.00
3 Casiro Incipit, Elise M. Kelley 0.00
4 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00
5 Zosha, Michelle Shapiro 0.00
6 Pirate Harbor, Jill Slye 12.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 32.00
2 Nantucket Bay, Katy Baldini 0.00
3 Zosha, Michelle Shapiro 0.00
4 Storyville, Sharon Maloney 0.00
5 Mtm Blueberry, Kathleen Malmborg 0.00
6 Casiro Incipit, Elise M. Kelley 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 32.00
2 Nantucket Bay, Katy Baldini 0.00
3 Zosha, Michelle Shapiro 0.00
4 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00
5 Pirate Harbor, Jill Slye 16.00
6 Casiro Incipit, Elise M. Kelley 0.00

Class: 154 - Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song 32.00
2 Tiggydoo 0.00
4 Secret Service 20.00

Class: 155 - Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song 32.00
2 Tiggydoo 0.00
3 Secret Service 24.00

Class: 156 - Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Our Song 28.00
3 Tiggydoo 0.00
4 Secret Service 20.00

Class: 157 - Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Service 32.00
2 Our Song 28.00
3 Tiggydoo 0.00

Class: 158 - Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiggydoo 0.00
3 Secret Service 24.00

Class: 159 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Morning, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Secret Service, Baylee Rowan 24.00
4 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 161 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 32.00
2 Quicksilver Too Much Blue, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Kudos, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
4 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00

Class: 162 - Large Pony Hunter Conf 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
2 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00
3 Quicksilver Too Much Blue, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
4 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 20.00

Class: 163 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
2 Quicksilver Too Much Blue, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00
4 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 20.00

Class: 164 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
2 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 24.00
4 Quicksilver Too Much Blue, Eleanor Pieters 0.00

Class: 165 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
2 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 28.00
3 Quicksilver Too Much Blue, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
4 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00

Class: 166 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
2 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 24.00
4 Quicksilver Too Much Blue, Eleanor Pieters 0.00

Class: 188 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, Morgan Budovsky 32.00
2 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
3 Federer, Laurel Smith 24.00

Class: 189 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, Morgan Budovsky 24.00

Class: 190 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 28.00

Class: 191 - Large Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 28.00

Class: 192 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 32.00
2 St. Elmo's Fire, Morgan Budovsky 28.00
3 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00

Class: 233 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
2 Quidam's Reveal, Sophia Carbone 0.00
3 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
4 Commander, Hannah Brown 20.00
5 Camaro M, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
6 Mtm Two Step, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00

Class: 234 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
2 Quidam's Reveal, Sophia Carbone 0.00
3 Commander, Hannah Brown 24.00
4 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
5 Mtm Two Step, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
6 Camaro M, Julie O'Donnell 0.00

Class: 235 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
2 Luminary, Jessica B. Hart 0.00
3 Zosha, Tara Valade 0.00
4 Casper II, Kristen L. Bumpus 20.00
5 Mtm Two Step, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
6 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00

Class: 236 - Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
2 Luminary, Jessica B. Hart 0.00
3 Zosha, Tara Valade 0.00
4 Mtm Two Step, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
5 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
6 Commander, Hannah Brown 12.00
7 Snow Patrol Tibri, Caitlin Boyle 0.00
8 Castello, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 237 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Ella Moxey 0.00
2 Mtm Turning Point, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
3 Commander, Hannah Brown 24.00
4 Castello, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
5 Blue Shamrock, Alexandra N. Burak 16.00

Class: 371 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aer Preferred, Erica Davis 0.00
2 Stella Blue, Isabel Mishara 0.00
3 Hey Jude, Ava Carbone 0.00
4 Eternity, Kelley Mccormick 20.00

Class: 372 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominique, Faith Kollien 0.00
2 Goofy van gueris, Jamie Page 28.00
3 Diego, Hudson Warren 0.00
4 Darko C, Grace Taylor 20.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Pieters, Rumple Minze 10.00
2 Alice DiMaggio, Rock Steady 7.00
3 Emily Beauvais, Godiva F 5.00
4 Lowen Roberts, D.Lv Valentine 3.00
5 Sophie Roads, Cooper 2.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Heller, Grand Cru 10.00
2 Caralena Cancel, Marvel 7.00
3 Sophia Rodriguez, Contigo 5.00
4 Lindsey Savoie, Hello Kitty 3.00
5 Sophie Roads, Cooper 2.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Berard, Stonewall Stratus 10.00
2 Lindsey Savoie, Hello Kitty 7.00
3 Gianna Filippon, The Sundance Kid 5.00
4 Halley Rebelo, Crosswind's Irish Connectioin 3.00
5 Emily Beauvais, Godiva F 2.00
6 Sophie Roads, Cooper 1.00
7 Caralena Cancel, Marvel 0.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mulligan, Hidden Springs Bristol 0.00
2 Addison Slye, In the Game 28.00
3 Anna Rose Klee, Montecito 24.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Slye, In the Game 32.00
2 Paige Mulligan, Hidden Springs Bristol 0.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Rose Klee, Montecito 32.00
2 Addison Slye, In the Game 28.00
3 Paige Mulligan, Hidden Springs Bristol 0.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily R. Bertone, Situational 32.00
2 Lindsey Savoie, Hello Kitty 28.00
3 Sophia Rodriguez, Contigo 24.00
4 Grace Heidenreich, Coronation Street 0.00
5 Kate Ferriter, Contador 16.00
6 Lowen Roberts, D.Lv Valentine 12.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse (MHJ) 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Savoie, Hello Kitty 32.00
2 Grace Heidenreich, Coronation Street 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Ferriter, Contador 32.00
2 Lindsey Savoie, Hello Kitty 28.00
3 Sophia Rodriguez, Contigo 24.00
4 Kate Plaisted, Dimi 20.00
5 Grace Heidenreich, Coronation Street 0.00
6 Lily R. Bertone, Situational 12.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Beck, MTM Worth It 32.00
2 Kathleen Malmborg, Mtm Blueberry 28.00
3 Kira A. Hallberg, Graf Tesoro 0.00
4 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
5 Keely Stevenson, Due North 16.00
6 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Harding, Lindbergh 40.00
2 Kathy Beck, MTM Worth It 36.00
3 Heather J. Reid, Oliver Twist 0.00
4 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
5 Kathleen Malmborg, Mtm Blueberry 24.00
6 Chris Lebo, Clintos 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
2 Tracy Harding, Lindbergh 28.00
3 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest 0.00
4 Kathy Beck, MTM Worth It 20.00
5 Eva Longobardi, Jersey Boy 0.00
6 Keely Stevenson, Due North 12.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Allaire, MTM Bugatti 32.00
2 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 28.00
3 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 24.00
4 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 20.00
5 Riley Wright, Diomaro VDL 16.00
6 Grace Taylor, Darko C 12.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 32.00
2 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 28.00
3 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 24.00
4 Amelia Allaire, MTM Bugatti 20.00
5 Penelope Burnham, Pocage Marblesien 16.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Burnham, Pocage Marblesien 32.00
2 Cassidy Exner, Opportunity Knocks 28.00
3 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 24.00
4 Katelyn Rezac, Mid Knight Memories 20.00
5 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 16.00
6 Amelia Allaire, MTM Bugatti 12.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Mooney, Casper II 32.00
2 Meghan Keliher, Damon 28.00
3 Kelley Mccormick, Eternity 24.00
4 Madeline A. Ahern, Celectrik 20.00
5 Lexie Kern, Drago 16.00
6 Morgan Budovsky, Memphis 12.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominika Silvestri, Nice 0.00
2 Meghan Keliher, Damon 28.00
3 Madeline A. Ahern, Celectrik 24.00
4 Sofia Saltamartini-Rossi, Dragonfly 20.00
5 Kelley Mccormick, Eternity 16.00
6 Morgan Budovsky, Memphis 12.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Sharp 32.00
2 Morgan Budovsky, Memphis 28.00
3 Meghan Keliher, Damon 24.00
4 Madeline A. Ahern, Celectrik 20.00
5 Lexie Kern, Drago 16.00
6 Catherine Mooney, Casper II 12.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amira Kettaneh, Automatic 10.00
2 Kasi Ray, Cool Runnings 7.00
3 Charlotte Lyon, Claiborne 5.00
4 Cadee Savoie, Hello Kitty 3.00
5 Grace Taylor, Darko C 2.00
6 Kazara Aldeborgh, Newbury Street 1.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadee Savoie, Hello Kitty 10.00
2 Kasi Ray, Cool Runnings 7.00
3 Charlotte Lyon, Claiborne 5.00
4 Grace Taylor, Darko C 3.00
5 Kazara Aldeborgh, Newbury Street 2.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Matthews, Gerartini Jr 32.00
2 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 28.00
3 Sydney Jasny, Whisper 24.00
4 Hannah Brown, MissDemeanor 0.00
5 Julia C. O'Neil, Camaro M 0.00
6 Lanie Bricker, Urostar C 12.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Brown, MissDemeanor 0.00
2 Julia C. O'Neil, Camaro M 0.00
3 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 24.00
4 Elizabeth Matthews, Gerartini Jr 20.00
5 Casey Norton, Cartier 16.00
6 Sydney Connolly 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Brown, MissDemeanor 0.00
2 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 28.00
3 Julia C. O'Neil, Camaro M 0.00
4 Sydney Jasny, Whisper 20.00
5 Kelsey Hoffner, Wit 16.00
6 Avery Lena, Ruler of Rome 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 32.00
2 Monika Calitri 28.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 32.00
2 Monika Calitri, Finnigan 28.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Slye, Pirate Harbor 32.00
2 Monika Calitri, Finnigan 28.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Noble, Dolce and Gabbana 10.00
2 Sharon Maloney, Storyville 7.00
3 Laura Chotkowski, MTM Discovery 5.00
4 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 3.00
5 Sara Kelly, MTM Soul Kiss 2.00
6 Michala Mulhern, Quantum Leap 1.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Chotkowski, MTM Discovery 10.00
2 Elizabeth Matthews, Gerartini Jr 7.00
3 Casey Norton 5.00
4 Caroline Rakip, P. Diddy 3.00
5 Michala Mulhern, Quantum Leap 2.00
6 Miranda Lekacos, Cool Runnings 1.00

Class: 522 - Open 2'9 Hunter Derby    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolena, Ella Moxey 32.00
2 Quaterline, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
3 MTM Worth It, Jennifer Ritucci 24.00
4 Cryptic, Ella Moxey 0.00
5 When September Ends, Isabel Kesselhaut 16.00
6 Komandor, Tara Valade 0.00

Class: 537 - High Junior/AO Jumper 1.30m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fausto, Hope Cushman 0.00
2 Calico Blue, Hayley Anderson 0.00
3 Eli Cash, Katie Eppinger 0.00
4 Inette Lvp, Leigh G. Gallagher 0.00
5 Kt Camet, Amanda Gellis 0.00
6 Almara Tibri, Leigh G. Gallagher 0.00

Class: 539 - Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eli Cash, Katie Eppinger 0.00
2 Inette Lvp, Leigh G. Gallagher 0.00
3 Calico Blue, Hayley Anderson 0.00

Class: 544 - Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almara Tibri, Leigh G. Gallagher 0.00
2 Kt Camet, Amanda Gellis 0.00
3 Inette Lvp, Leigh G. Gallagher 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top