Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892

GFF- Buzzards Bay

July 24 - 28, 2019


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heffner 0.00
Reserve Centesimo D'Ive Z Natalia Centofanti 22.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FGF Just Sayin' Alyssa Gronbach 24.00
Reserve Arriba Heather O'Connell 22.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prominence 24.00
Reserve Gone Fishin Sarah P. Rivers 22.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chico Lumad Isabella Patel 24.00
Reserve Situational Lily R. Bertone 22.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Virgo 0.00
Reserve Federer Carly Bowen 22.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pick Me Up 0.00
Reserve Secret Service Brooke M. DeAngelis 22.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eirian 0.00
Reserve Vista 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hidden Springs Bristol Paige Mulligan 0.00
Reserve Hostess Cupcake Nalina Atamian 0.00
Reserve Casablanca Savannah Hill 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ainít That a Pip Finley Mattos 0.00
Reserve Love Handles Hayden Hesterberg 0.00

Class: 1 - Outreach Lead Line    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliet Gallinano, Intrepid 0.00
2 Ethan Rivers, Gone Fishin 7.00
3 Anaka Atamian, Severns Sweet William 6.00
4 Makenna Maynard, Velveteen 0.00
5 Lillie Tobin, Gayfield's Good To Go 0.00

Class: 3 - Outreach Walk-Trot Pleasure Horse/Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Wonton, Estella Maynard 0.00
2 Picasso's Finest, Emma Mahoney 0.00
3 Starling, Amelia Quisbert 0.00
4 Oreo, Marilyn Riordan 5.00
5 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
6 Thunder Jam, Peter Dixon 0.00
7 Love Handles, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
7 Microchip, Raffaella DeLuca 0.00
8 Velveteen, Wilma Riordan 0.00
8 Intrepid, Lily Brinkmann 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach Walk-Trot Pleasure - Champ    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Wonton, Estella Maynard 0.00
2 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
3 Starling, Amelia Quisbert 0.00
4 Thunder Jam, Peter Dixon 0.00
5 Oreo, Marilyn Riordan 4.00
6 Picasso's Finest, Emma Mahoney 0.00
7 Love Handles, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
7 Microchip, Raffaella DeLuca 0.00
8 Intrepid, Lily Brinkmann 0.00
8 Velveteen, Wilma Riordan 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Hunter Pleasure Open Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Man RF, Brianna Skoog 8.00
2 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
3 Robinlanta, Hannah Farwell 0.00
4 Exquisite, Patricia A. O'Neil 5.00
5 Hearts Forever, Liza Huber 0.00
6 Gilligan, Jannelle Connolly 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Hunter Pleasure - Champion    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo, Lily R. Bertone 0.00
2 Magic Man RF, Brianna Skoog 9.00
3 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
4 Robinlanta, Hannah Farwell 0.00
5 Gilligan, Jannelle Connolly 0.00
6 Hearts Forever, Liza Huber 0.00
7 Exquisite, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Hunter Pet Type Pony    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 8.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Hunter Pet Type Pony Champion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 10.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup Eq - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Goggin, Vista 0.00
2 Francesca Giarrusso, Grommet 14.00
3 Camden Grant, Gayfield's Good To Go 0.00
4 Ella M Sullivan, Eirian 0.00
5 Teagan Owens, Be Dazzled 0.00
6 Stephania DeLuca, Microchip 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup Eq - 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella M Sullivan, Eirian 0.00
2 Francesca Giarrusso, Grommet 14.00
3 Katherine Goggin, Vista 0.00
4 Teagan Owens, Be Dazzled 0.00
5 Camden Grant, Gayfield's Good To Go 0.00
6 Stephania DeLuca, Microchip 0.00

Class: 33 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grommet, Francesca Giarrusso 32.00
2 Be Dazzled, Teagan Owens 0.00
3 Gayfield's Good To Go, Camden Grant 0.00
4 Eirian, Ella M Sullivan 0.00
5 Vista, Katherine Goggin 0.00
6 Microchip, Stephania DeLuca 0.00

Class: 34 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eirian, Ella M Sullivan 0.00
2 Be Dazzled, Teagan Owens 0.00
3 Microchip, Stephania DeLuca 0.00
4 Vista, Katherine Goggin 0.00
5 Grommet, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
6 Gayfield's Good To Go, Camden Grant 0.00

Class: 35 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter - Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vista, Katherine Goggin 0.00
2 Microchip, Stephania DeLuca 0.00
3 Gayfield's Good To Go, Camden Grant 0.00
4 Eirian, Ella M Sullivan 0.00
5 Grommet, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
6 Be Dazzled, Teagan Owens 0.00

Class: 228 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Green Bay, Sydney Connolly 0.00
2 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 14.00
3 Ironic HX, Alyx Podgurski 0.00
4 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
5 Centesimo D'Ive Z, Nicole Quinlan 8.00
6 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
7 Jinjovan, Kimberly Lewtas 0.00
8 Wit, Kelsey Hoffner 0.00

Class: 229 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centesimo D'Ive Z, Nicole Quinlan 16.00
2 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
3 Jinjovan, Kimberly Lewtas 0.00
4 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
5 Wit, Kelsey Hoffner 0.00
6 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 6.00
7 Green Bay, Sydney Connolly 0.00
8 Ironic HX, Alyx Podgurski 0.00

Class: 230 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
2 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
3 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 12.00
4 Wit, Kelsey Hoffner 0.00
5 Green Bay, Sydney Connolly 0.00
6 Centesimo D'Ive Z, Nicole Quinlan 6.00
7 Ironic HX, Alyx Podgurski 0.00
8 Jinjovan, Kimberly Lewtas 0.00

Class: 231 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centesimo D'Ive Z, Nicole Quinlan 16.00
2 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 14.00
3 Jinjovan, Kimberly Lewtas 0.00
4 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
5 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
6 Ironic HX, Alyx Podgurski 0.00

Class: 232 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Stake - 1st round    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heffner, Rori Fiebert 0.00
2 Centesimo D'Ive Z, Nicole Quinlan 14.00
3 Ironic HX, Alyx Podgurski 0.00
4 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
5 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 8.00
6 Jinjovan, Kimberly Lewtas 0.00

Class: 233 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime Girl, Laura Kadane 0.00
2 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn C. Stiede 14.00
3 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 12.00
4 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 10.00

Class: 234 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Replay, Courtney Cole 0.00
2 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 14.00
3 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 12.00
4 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn C. Stiede 10.00

Class: 235 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 16.00
2 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 14.00
3 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn C. Stiede 12.00
4 Replay, Courtney Cole 0.00

Class: 236 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 16.00
2 Valentine, Renee Kwok 0.00
3 Palermo, Sara Wytrzes 0.00
4 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 10.00

Class: 237 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over- Stake -1st ro    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Renee Kwok 0.00
2 Palermo, Sara Wytrzes 0.00
3 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 12.00
4 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 10.00

Class: 238 - WIHS/M&S/NAL Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centesimo D'Ive Z, Nicole Quinlan 16.00

Class: 254 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
3 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 12.00
4 Nero Van de Helle, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
5 Once With Energy, Amy M. Avitabile 0.00

Class: 255 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
3 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee
4 Nero Van de Helle, Mary B. Mcgee
5 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara
6 Once With Energy, Amy M. Avitabile

Class: 256 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
3 Nero Van de Helle, Mary B. Mcgee
4 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara
5 Once With Energy, Amy M. Avitabile
6 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee

Class: 257 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nero Van de Helle, Mary B. Mcgee
2 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee
3 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
5 Once With Energy, Amy M. Avitabile
6 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian

Class: 258 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian
2 Nero Van de Helle, Mary B. Mcgee
3 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara
4 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 0.00
6 Once With Energy, Amy M. Avitabile

Class: 274 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virgo, Amanda M. Topping 0.00
2 Federer, Laurel Smith 14.00
3 Union Jack, Alice Keller 0.00
4 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
5 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 8.00
6 Lordan, Kara Hagler 0.00

Class: 275 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 16.00
2 Virgo, Amanda M. Topping 0.00
3 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 12.00
4 Union Jack, Alice Keller 0.00
5 Lordan, Kara Hagler 0.00
6 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 276 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Laurel Smith 16.00
2 Virgo, Amanda M. Topping 0.00
3 Union Jack, Alice Keller 0.00
4 Lordan, Kara Hagler 0.00
5 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 8.00
6 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 277 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virgo, Amanda M. Topping 0.00
2 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 14.00
3 Union Jack, Alice Keller 0.00
4 Federer, Laurel Smith 10.00
5 Lordan, Kara Hagler 0.00
6 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 278 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virgo, Amanda M. Topping 0.00
2 Lordan, Kara Hagler 0.00
3 Federer, Laurel Smith 12.00
4 Come Monday, Eva Mazzola 10.00
5 Union Jack, Alice Keller 0.00
6 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 295 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Shamrock, Sophia Carter 16.00
2 Citation, Francesca Guidi 14.00
3 Cabaret, Isabel Culver 0.00
4 Claudio, Lily Gallagher 0.00
5 Clint One, Lucy Beeton 0.00
6 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 6.00

Class: 296 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clint One, Lucy Beeton 0.00
2 Claudio, Lily Gallagher 0.00
3 Cabaret, Isabel Culver 0.00
4 Citation, Francesca Guidi 10.00
5 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 8.00
6 Blue Shamrock, Sophia Carter 6.00

Class: 297 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Jetson, Emma A. Schaff 16.00
2 Clint One, Lucy Beeton 0.00
3 Citation, Francesca Guidi 12.00
4 Claudio, Lily Gallagher 0.00
5 Drago, Lexie Kern 8.00
6 Cabaret, Isabel Culver 0.00
7 Blue Shamrock, Sophia Carter 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road Trip, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00
2 Landford, Deanna L. Kravetz 0.00
3 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 12.00
4 Situational, Lily R. Bertone 10.00
5 Faralie AF, Samantha McCarthy 8.00
6 Falmouth, Julia Lautz 0.00
7 Contador, Kate Ferriter 0.00
8 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
2 Falmouth, Julia Lautz 0.00
3 Contador, Kate Ferriter 12.00
4 Will's Cause, Alyssa Gronbach 10.00
5 Cast A Way, Alexandra Spizzirri 0.00
6 Appian Way, Ava E. Wagner 0.00
7 Landford, Deanna L. Kravetz 0.00
8 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 0.00

Class: 316 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Situational, Lily R. Bertone 16.00
2 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 14.00
3 Appian Way, Ava E. Wagner 0.00
4 Falmouth, Julia Lautz 0.00
5 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
6 Contador, Kate Ferriter 6.00
7 Will's Cause, Alyssa Gronbach 0.00
8 Cast A Way, Alexandra Spizzirri 0.00

Class: 317 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Situational, Lily R. Bertone 16.00
2 Falmouth, Julia Lautz 0.00
3 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 12.00
4 Landford, Deanna L. Kravetz 0.00
5 Cast A Way, Alexandra Spizzirri 0.00
6 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
7 Will's Cause, Alyssa Gronbach 0.00
8 Faralie AF, Samantha McCarthy 0.00

Class: 318 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under-Stake-1st Rnd WIHS/    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 16.00
2 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 Falmouth, Julia Lautz 0.00
4 Faralie AF, Samantha McCarthy 10.00
5 Cast A Way, Alexandra Spizzirri 0.00
6 Will's Cause, Alyssa Gronbach 6.00
7 Contador, Kate Ferriter 0.00

Class: 319 - Children's Hunter 15-17 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Fitou, Rose Wosepka 0.00
2 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel 0.00
3 Commitment, Paige Nyren 0.00
4 La Vita, Johanna Sullivan 0.00
5 Hudson Bay, Thea Willcox 0.00

Class: 320 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Fitou, Rose Wosepka 0.00
2 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel 0.00
3 Edelmann11, Alexandra Leerink 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commitment, Paige Nyren 0.00
2 Upcountry Fitou, Rose Wosepka 0.00
3 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel 0.00
4 Edelmann11, Alexandra Leerink 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commitment, Paige Nyren 0.00
2 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel 0.00
3 La Vita, Johanna Sullivan 0.00
4 Upcountry Fitou, Rose Wosepka 0.00
5 Hudson Bay, Thea Willcox 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter 15-17 -Stake-1st Rnd WIHS/M&S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commitment, Paige Nyren 0.00
2 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel 0.00
3 La Vita, Johanna Sullivan 0.00
4 Upcountry Fitou, Rose Wosepka 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 16.00
2 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 14.00
3 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 16.00
2 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 14.00
3 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 16.00
2 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 14.00
3 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00

Class: 328 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Gemini, Morgan McCarthy 16.00
2 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 14.00
3 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00
4 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 10.00

Class: 329 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med - Stake - 1st Rnd     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosecliff, Sophia Righi 0.00
2 Scarlet Gemini, Morgan McCarthy 14.00
3 Prominence, Nalina Atamian 12.00
4 Gone Fishin, Eleanor Horrigan 10.00

Class: 348 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Service, Baylee Rowan 16.00
2 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 0.00
3 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00

Class: 349 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00
2 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 0.00
3 Secret Service, Baylee Rowan 12.00

Class: 350 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3 - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Service, Baylee Rowan 16.00
2 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 0.00
3 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00

Class: 351 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 - Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00
3 Secret Service, Baylee Rowan 12.00
4 Bluegrass Sinatra, Brooke Kelly 0.00

Class: 352 - $200 Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Service, Baylee Rowan 16.00
2 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Olivia White 0.00
3 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 0.00
4 Bluegrass Sinatra, Brooke Kelly 0.00

Class: 515 - MHC Hunt Seat Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Olvert, Green Book 10.00
2 Emma Gallant, Iko Iko 7.00
3 Ariana DaConceicao, The Recruit 5.00
4 Alexandra Leerink, Edelmann11 3.00
5 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 2.00

Class: 516 - MHC Hunt Seat Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana DaConceicao, The Recruit 10.00
2 Alexandra Leerink, Edelmann11 7.00
3 Dory Stefanowicz, Madam Porum 5.00
4 Dominika Silvestri, Carat D'louver 3.00

Class: 522 - MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CeCe Tamburini, Coobrila 10.00
2 Lily Sukeforth, Campidano 7.00
3 Arianna Licciardi, Ugrey 5.00
4 Alexa Mordas, Iím Your Venus 3.00
5 Louisa Gennari, Cleobalia 2.00

Class: 523 - MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Sliwa, Noted 10.00
2 Morgan McCarthy, Scarlet Gemini 7.00
3 Louisa Gennari, Cleobalia 5.00
4 Gianna Filippon, The Sundance Kid 3.00
5 Kristina Lafrankie, Lifes A Trip 2.00
6 Lily Sukeforth, Campidano 1.00
7 Alyssa Gronbach, Will's Cause 0.00

Class: 533 - MHC Adult Amateur Hunt Seat Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Gangemi 10.00
2 Kathryn C. Stiede, Crisp-n-Cool 7.00
3 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 5.00
4 Laney Whitaker, La Costa 3.00
5 Kristen Mugnai, Northern Exposure 2.00
6 Courtney Cole, Replay 1.00
7 Kristina Lafrankie, Lifes A Trip 0.00
8 Raymie Black, KT Malino 0.00

Class: 534 - MHC Adult Amateur Hunt Seat Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Goodridge, Wit 10.00
2 Kristen Mugnai, Northern Exposure 7.00
3 Milo Fay, Umberto Magic 5.00
4 Nicole Lindquist, KTS Curo 3.00

Class: 538 - Children's Horse Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Hill, Casablanca 0.00
2 Daniela Carvajal, HC Bellini 14.00
3 Stella Patenaude, Floyd 12.00
4 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 10.00
5 Elizabeth Downing, Moose Trax 0.00

Class: 539 - Children's Horse Equitation - 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Patenaude, Floyd 16.00
2 Daniela Carvajal, HC Bellini 14.00
3 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 12.00
4 Savannah Hill, Casablanca 0.00
5 Elizabeth Downing, Moose Trax 0.00

Class: 540 - Children's Horse Equitation - 2'6 MHJ    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Patenaude, Floyd 16.00
2 Savannah Hill, Casablanca 0.00
3 Daniela Carvajal, HC Bellini 12.00
4 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 10.00
5 Elizabeth Downing, Moose Trax 0.00

Class: 548 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mulligan, Hidden Springs Bristol 0.00
2 Nalina Atamian, Hostess Cupcake 14.00
3 Sophia Righi, Rosecliff 0.00

Class: 549 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Righi, Rosecliff 0.00
2 Paige Mulligan, Hidden Springs Bristol 0.00
3 Nalina Atamian, Hostess Cupcake 12.00

Class: 550 - Children's Pony Equitation (MHJ)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nalina Atamian, Hostess Cupcake 16.00
2 Paige Mulligan, Hidden Springs Bristol 0.00
3 Sophia Righi, Rosecliff 0.00

Class: 600 - Outreach Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 16.00
2 Hayden Hesterberg, Love Handles 0.00
3 Wilma Riordan, Velveteen 12.00
4 Emma Mahoney, Picasso's Finest 0.00
5 Marilyn Riordan, Oreo 8.00
6 Estella Maynard, Glenhaven Wonton 0.00

Class: 601 - Outreach Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
2 Love Handles, Hayden Hesterberg 0.00
3 Oreo, Marilyn Riordan 6.00
4 Glenhaven Wonton, Estella Maynard 0.00
5 Picasso's Finest, Emma Mahoney 0.00
6 Velveteen, Wilma Riordan 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top