Silverstone Farm - Feb

Silverstone - Rehoboth

February 23, 2020


Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Killy Gordon's Giddy Up 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Girl Mateo Gomez 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Secret Service Amelia Hartley 0.00
Reserve Snoopy Gavin Trudel 0.00
Champion Dreamy Grayson E Field 0.00
Champion Squishy Emily Keith 0.00
Champion Bella Boo Amelia Gaskell 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue on Bye Elizabeth Kinney 0.00
Reserve Killy Gordon's Giddy Up Ashley McCaslin 0.00
Lead Line
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamy Grayson E Field 0.00
Champion Secret Service Amelia Hartley 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Girl Mateo Gomez 0.00

Class: 7 - MHC Adult/Junior Medal (combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celia Rapp, Next Generation 10.00
2 Allison Dungey, ismart 7.00
3 Allison Mello, Zurich LPR 5.00
4 Nicole Quinlan, Royal Windsor 3.00
5 Makayla Champagne, Eddie- Endevor 2.00

Class: 15 - MHC Adult Hunt Seat Mini Medal - 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Blanchard, Sir Bromley 10.00
2 Haley Mattucci, Signing Bonus 7.00
3 Joanna A. Saltonstall, Urostar-C 5.00
4 Rebecca Medeiros, Soprano 3.00

Class: 16 - Lead Line Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayson E Field, Dreamy 0.00
2 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
3 Amelia Gaskell, Bella Boo 0.00
4 Amelia Hartley, Secret Service 0.00
5 Gavin Trudel, Snoopy 0.00
6 Emily Keith, Squishy 3.00

Class: 24 - Modified Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soprano, Rebecca Medeiros 0.00
2 Urostar-C, Joanna A. Saltonstall 7.00
3 Sir Bromley, Emily Blanchard 0.00

Class: 25 - Modified Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Bromley, Emily Blanchard 0.00
2 Soprano, Rebecca Medeiros 0.00
3 Urostar-C, Joanna A. Saltonstall 6.00

Class: 31 - Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Bromley, Emily Blanchard 0.00
2 Urostar-C, Joanna A. Saltonstall 7.00

Class: 33 - Open Equitation 14 and under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Sloan, Farnley Classical 8.00
2 Emily Haley, robinlanta 7.00
3 Teagan Owens, Coobrila 0.00
4 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 0.00
5 Sophia Righi, Covenant Top Secret 4.00
6 Natalia Centofanti, Commitment 0.00

Class: 34 - Open Equitation 14 and under O/F - 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Righi, Covenant Top Secret 0.00
2 Ellie Sloan, Farnley Classical 0.00
3 Cecelia Tamburini, Coobrila 0.00
4 Natalia Centofanti, Commitment 0.00
5 Emily Haley, robinlanta 0.00
6 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 0.00
7 Layla Anvar, HIdden Springs Bristol 0.00

Class: 37 - MHC Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Centofanti, Commitment 10.00
2 Sophia Righi, Covenant Top Secret 7.00
3 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 5.00
4 Emily Haley, robinlanta 3.00
5 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 2.00
6 Layla Anvar, HIdden Springs Bristol 1.00
7 Ellie Sloan, Farnley Classical 0.00
8 Cecelia Tamburini, Coobrila 0.00

Class: 38 - Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Lezy, Benegity 0.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 7.00

Class: 39 - Children's Equitation O/F (MHJ Qualifier)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 8.00
2 Natalia Centofanti, Commitment 7.00
3 Madison Lezy, Benegity 0.00

Class: 45 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 8.00
2 Madison Lezy, Benegity 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Kinney, Blue on Bye 8.00
2 Ashley McCaslin, Killy Gordon's Giddy Up 7.00
3 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 6.00

Class: 48 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley McCaslin, Killy Gordon's Giddy Up 8.00
2 Elizabeth Kinney, Blue on Bye 7.00
3 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 6.00

Class: 51 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 8.00
2 Elizabeth Kinney, Blue on Bye 7.00
3 Ashley McCaslin, Killy Gordon's Giddy Up 6.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F/MHJ Short Stirrup M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00

Class: 69 - MHC Adult/Junior Medall (combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Quinlan, Royal Windsor 10.00
2 Allison Dungey, ismart 7.00
3 Allison Mello, Zurich LPR 5.00
4 Makayla Champagne, Eddie- Endevor 3.00

Class: 71 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo Gomez, My Girl 0.00

Class: 73 - Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Mateo Gomez 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top