Fieldstone July Classic - July - #340349

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

July 15 - 19, 2020


Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion imajacres Believe In Magic Caroline Talbott 48.00
Reserve Little Creek's Gidget Nina Forman 44.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Barney Rubble 0.00
Reserve Karina 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flora Bella 0.00
Reserve La Vita Joni Stevenson 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
2 Collins White, Rain King 0.00
3 Chase White, Dust Bunny 0.00
4 Lillie Tobin, Rosebud 0.00
5 Haley Carew, Trick or treat 0.00
6 Lauren Gebauer, Olive R Twist 0.00
7 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00
8 Ashby Mack, Ladylike 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collins White, Rain King 0.00
2 Chase White, Dust Bunny 0.00
3 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
4 Haley Carew, Trick or treat 0.00
5 Lillie Tobin, Rosebud 0.00
6 Lauren Gebauer, Olive R Twist 0.00
7 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00
8 Ashby Mack, Ladylike 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation (b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Carew, Trick or treat 0.00
2 Zoe Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
3 Charlotte Marks, Elite Toucan Sam 0.00
4 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 20.00
5 Mateo Gomez, My Girl 0.00
6 Devon Murphy, Just Gucci 0.00
7 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation (a)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meriella Pitt Miller, India 0.00
2 Lillian Glover, Just Between Friends 0.00
3 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 0.00
4 Charlotte Meehan, Savannahís Georgia peach 0.00
5 Amelia Quisbert, Tommy Bahama 16.00
6 Keira Ruiz, India 0.00
7 Molly Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
8 Ryanne Kelleher, Wicked Spice 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure (a)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Between Friends, Lillian Glover 8.00
2 India, Meriella Pitt Miller 0.00
3 India, Keira Ruiz 0.00
4 Tommy Bahama, Amelia Quisbert 5.00
5 Salvandi First Flight, Sarah Dacko 0.00
6 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 3.00
7 Wicked Spice, Ryanne Kelleher 0.00
8 Savannahís Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure (b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 8.00
2 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 7.00
3 Shenandoah Treasure, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
4 My Girl, Mateo Gomez 0.00
5 Trick or treat, Alexis Carew 0.00
6 Just Gucci, Devon Murphy 0.00
7 Elite Toucan Sam, Charlotte Marks 0.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
2 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
3 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
4 Tuxedo, Stella Taglienti 20.00
5 Half Moon Bay, Katelyn Rezac 16.00
6 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 12.00
7 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00

Class: 8 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 28.00
3 Half Moon Bay, Katelyn Rezac 24.00
4 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
5 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
6 Tuxedo, Stella Taglienti 12.00
7 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Half Moon Bay, Katelyn Rezac 8.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Half Moon Bay, Katelyn Rezac 8.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 32.00
2 Addison Sells, Formal Affair 0.00
3 Elizabeth Harding, Ginger Snap 0.00
4 Brennan Waugh, Secret's Out 20.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 0.00
2 Cecelia Robinson, A Day To Remember 0.00
3 Brennan K Waugn, Splendor In The Grass 0.00
4 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia Robinson, A Day To Remember 0.00
2 Brennan K Waugn, Splendor In The Grass 0.00
3 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 0.00
4 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 32.00
2 Elizabeth Harding, Ginger Snap 0.00
3 Addison Sells, Formal Affair 0.00
4 Brennan Waugh, Secret's Out 20.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 32.00
2 Stella Taglienti, Tuxedo 28.00
3 Elizabeth Harding, Ginger Snap 0.00
4 Brennan Waugh, Secret's Out 20.00
5 Keira Brault, MTM WALLSTREET 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00
2 Cecelia Robinson, A Day To Remember 0.00
3 Brennan K Waugn, Splendor In The Grass 0.00
4 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 0.00
5 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
6 Olivia Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
2 A Day To Remember, Cecelia Robinson 0.00
3 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 12.00
4 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
2 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 14.00
3 Formal Affair, Addison Sells 0.00
4 Secret's Out, Brennan Waugh 10.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Day To Remember, Cecelia Robinson 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 14.00
3 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
4 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 16.00
2 Formal Affair, Addison Sells 0.00
3 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
4 Secret's Out, Brennan Waugh 10.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 16.00
2 Formal Affair, Addison Sells 0.00
3 Secret's Out, Brennan Waugh 12.00
4 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
5 Alexandria's Young Prince, Olivia Clay 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 16.00
2 Royal Treasure, Grace Clay 0.00
3 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
4 A Day To Remember, Cecelia Robinson 0.00
5 MTM WALLSTREET, Keira Brault 0.00
6 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
2 Austintatious, Madison H Dietenhoffer 0.00
3 Ladylike, Vivienne Dutot 0.00
4 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
5 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 8.00
6 Cassino Royale, Maggie Fearons 0.00
7 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 0.00
8 Olive R Twist, Ava Nguyen 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
2 MTM WALLSTREET, Taryn Powers 0.00
3 Who's the Man, Frans Weterrings 0.00
4 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Mia Solomon 0.00
5 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
6 Woodlands Starry Night, Jean Harry Sophie 0.00
7 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00
8 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Maggie Fearons 0.00
2 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 14.00
3 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
4 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 10.00
5 Ladylike, Vivienne Dutot 0.00
6 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
7 Olive R Twist, Ava Nguyen 0.00
8 Accountable Rose, Macyn Hill 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's the Man, Frans Weterrings 0.00
2 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 14.00
3 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00
4 MTM WALLSTREET, Taryn Powers 0.00
5 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
6 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Mia Solomon 0.00
7 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00
8 Woodlands Starry Night, Jean Harry Sophie 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Maggie Fearons 0.00
2 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 14.00
3 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
4 Ladylike, Vivienne Dutot 0.00
5 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 8.00
6 Accountable Rose, Macyn Hill 0.00
7 Austintatious, Madison H Dietenhoffer 0.00
8 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Mia Solomon 0.00
2 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 14.00
3 Who's the Man, Frans Weterrings 0.00
4 MTM WALLSTREET, Taryn Powers 0.00
5 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00
6 Woodlands Starry Night, Jean Harry Sophie 0.00
7 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
2 DJ VD Bisschop Z, Lilly Schaeffer 0.00
3 Risque, Orlaith Delaney 0.00
4 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 5.00
5 The Confidant, Stephanie Coe 0.00
6 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 3.00
7 Wish Upon A Star, Laurie J. Schmitt 0.00
8 La Vita, Joni Stevenson 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 8.00
2 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
3 DJ VD Bisschop Z, Lilly Schaeffer 0.00
4 Risque, Orlaith Delaney 0.00
5 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 4.00
6 The Confidant, Stephanie Coe 0.00
7 Wish Upon A Star, Laurie J. Schmitt 0.00
8 La Vita, Joni Stevenson 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 8.00
2 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 7.00
3 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
4 The Confidant, Stephanie Coe 0.00
5 Risque, Orlaith Delaney 0.00
6 La Vita, Joni Stevenson 3.00
7 Wish Upon A Star, Laurie J. Schmitt 0.00
8 DJ VD Bisschop Z, Lilly Schaeffer 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
2 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 7.00
3 Kodiak Harbor, Beth A. Ford Estey 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
2 Kodiak Harbor, Beth A. Ford Estey 0.00
3 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 6.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodiak Harbor, Beth A. Ford Estey 0.00
2 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 7.00
3 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 32.00
2 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 28.00
3 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 32.00
2 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
3 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 24.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 32.00
2 Over The Moon, Avril Pacheco 28.00
3 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 32.00
2 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 28.00
3 Over The Moon, Avril Pacheco 24.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
2 Little Creek's Gidget, Nina Forman 28.00
3 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 24.00
4 Over The Moon, Avril Pacheco 20.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
2 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
3 Ibikus, Patricia Nesto 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
2 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
3 Ibikus, Patricia Nesto 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
2 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
3 Ibikus, Patricia Nesto 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
2 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
3 Ibikus, Patricia Nesto 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
2 Ibikus, Patricia Nesto 0.00
3 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00

Class: 118 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGraw, Emma Fraser 32.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 24.00
4 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00

Class: 119 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGraw, Emma Fraser 32.00
2 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 24.00
4 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 20.00
5 Nobleman, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 120 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGraw, Emma Fraser 32.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Nobleman, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
4 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00

Class: 121 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 McGraw, Emma Fraser 28.00
3 Nobleman, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
4 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Tribeca, Morgan Budovsky 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 32.00
2 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
3 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 24.00
4 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
5 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
7 Center Stage, Catherine Souza 0.00
8 Caprio, Keely Stevenson 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
2 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 28.00
3 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 24.00
4 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
5 Caprio, Keely Stevenson 0.00
6 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00
7 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
8 Godspeed, Kyah Woodland 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
2 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
3 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
4 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
5 Center Stage, Catherine Souza 0.00
6 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 12.00
7 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
8 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
3 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
4 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 20.00
5 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
7 Center Stage, Catherine Souza 0.00
8 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
3 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
4 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 20.00
5 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
6 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 Caprio, Keely Stevenson 0.00
8 Godspeed, Kyah Woodland 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
2 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
3 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 24.00
4 Mtm Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
2 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
3 Mtm Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
4 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 20.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 32.00
2 Mtm Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
3 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
4 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
2 Mtm Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
3 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 24.00
4 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
2 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
3 Gracias CA, Mary B. Mcgee 0.00
4 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 20.00

Class: 154 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Rhyme Ní Reason, Makayla Williams 0.00

Class: 155 - Large Pony Hunter Conf 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Rhyme Ní Reason, Makayla Williams 0.00

Class: 156 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Rhyme Ní Reason, Makayla Williams 0.00

Class: 157 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
3 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Rhyme Ní Reason, Makayla Williams 0.00

Class: 158 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Rhyme Ní Reason, Makayla Williams 0.00
4 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 159 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Rhyme Ní Reason, Makayla Williams 0.00
3 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 161 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 32.00
2 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 28.00
3 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 24.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
5 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00

Class: 162 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 32.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 20.00
5 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 16.00

Class: 163 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 32.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 24.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
5 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 16.00

Class: 164 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 32.00
2 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 24.00
4 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 20.00
5 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00

Class: 165 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 32.00
2 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
5 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 16.00

Class: 166 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Me Up, Blake Rowan 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
4 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00

Class: 176 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 32.00
2 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00
3 Crismas, Aliya Maker 24.00

Class: 177 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 32.00
2 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00
3 Crismas, Aliya Maker 24.00

Class: 178 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 32.00
2 Crismas, Aliya Maker 28.00
3 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00

Class: 179 - Small Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 32.00
2 Crismas, Aliya Maker 28.00
3 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00

Class: 180 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Xzplendor, Eva Mazzola 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 28.00
3 Crismas, Aliya Maker 24.00

Class: 202 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
2 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
3 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
4 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
5 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00

Class: 203 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
2 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
3 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
4 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
5 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00

Class: 204 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
2 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
3 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
4 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
5 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00

Class: 205 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
2 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
3 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
4 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
5 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00

Class: 206 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
2 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
3 Denzel Ggh, Victoria Bonanno 0.00
4 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
5 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00

Class: 239 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Jennifer Ritucci 32.00
2 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
3 Commander, Hannah Brown 0.00
4 MTM Chaperone, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
5 Thybo z, Courtney Slade 0.00
6 Come Monday, Courtney Slade 12.00

Class: 240 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Jennifer Ritucci 32.00
2 Cassino Royale, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
3 MTM Chaperone, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
4 Commander, Hannah Brown 0.00
5 Thybo z, Courtney Slade 0.00
6 Come Monday, Courtney Slade 12.00

Class: 241 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Chaperone, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
2 Thybo z, Courtney Slade 0.00
3 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00

Class: 242 - Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
2 Thybo z, Courtney Slade 0.00
3 MTM Chaperone, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00

Class: 243 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Jennifer Ritucci 32.00
2 Thybo z, Courtney Slade 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mazeltof D, Samantha Parsons 0.00
2 Nitrous, Jacinda Kelly 0.00
3 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00
3 Stedets Lucky, Kiley Ahn 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Jude, Michala Mulhern 0.00
2 Darling Harbour, Kathleen E. Fenn 0.00
3 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00mLow Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unique, Caitlyn Culbertson 0.00
2 Inquisitive, Shaelyn Kelliher 0.00
3 Outlander, Elizabeth Kennedy 0.00
4 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Bodyguard, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 Bleu Utopia, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 Jacarto Van T Laarhof, Sarah Zide 0.00
4 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
5 Nitrous, Jacinda Kelly 0.00
5 Carry's Caramia, Shayna Ellison 0.00
5 Memphis, Morgan Budovsky 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
2 Memphis, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 Davinci, Charlotte Hadley 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Bodyguard, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
2 Bleu Utopia, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
3 Jacarto Van T Laarhof, Sarah Zide 0.00
4 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00
5 Memphis, Morgan Budovsky 0.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Chen, Rockefeller Z 10.00
2 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 7.00
3 Caroline Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 5.00
4 Abigail O'Rourke, Jack 3.00
5 Natalie Gannett, Inch Closer 2.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Orchard Hills Red Slippers 10.00
2 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 7.00
3 Abigail O'Rourke, Jack 5.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 3.00
5 Lauryn Talbott, East End 2.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini/Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 10.00
2 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 7.00
3 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 5.00
4 Sophia Strain, Soldado 3.00
5 Kathy Beck, MTM Worth It 2.00
6 Meghan Shea, Elsie 1.00
7 Natalie Gannett, Inch Closer 0.00
8 Allison Parron, Baltic Starburst 0.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Alwayz In Style 32.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Blue Ridge Rise and Shine 28.00
3 Virginia Georges, Celebrity 0.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 20.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frans J. Weterrings IV, Alwayz In Style 32.00
2 Virginia Georges, Celebrity 0.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 24.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Blue Ridge Rise and Shine 20.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avril Pacheco, Blue Ridge Rise and Shine 32.00
2 Virginia Georges, Celebrity 0.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 24.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cate Weis, Semperita 0.00
2 Lauryn Talbott, East End 28.00
3 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 24.00
4 Abigail Devlin, Viva de Reve 0.00
5 Madison Harkins, Prince William 0.00
6 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 12.00
7 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 0.00
8 Abigail O'Rrourke, Jack 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Villa, Dallas 32.00
2 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 28.00
3 Cate Weis, Semperita 0.00
4 Madison Harkins, Prince William 0.00
5 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 16.00
6 Maisie Lassalle, Empire's Onyx 0.00
7 Abigail Devlin, Viva de Reve 0.00
8 Lauryn Talbott, East End 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Primiano, Palo Alto 0.00
2 Danielle Villa, Dallas 28.00
3 Brianna Barrett, Tiger 24.00
4 Nina Forman, Little Creek's Gidget 20.00
5 Abigail O'Rrourke, Jack 0.00
6 Cate Weis, Semperita 0.00
7 Maisie Lassalle, Empire's Onyx 0.00
8 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 0.00

Class: 428 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlaith Delaney, Risque 0.00
2 Sophie Rose, Believe it Or Not 28.00
3 Isabella Grayken, Hamilton 0.00
4 Taylor Chen, Rockefeller Z 20.00
5 Madison Harkins, Prince William 0.00
6 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
7 Wyatt Benchoff, Eddington 0.00

Class: 429 - Modified Children's Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Rose, Believe it Or Not 30.00
2 Orlaith Delaney, Risque 0.00
3 Taylor Chen, Rockefeller Z 24.00
4 Madison Harkins, Prince William 0.00
5 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
6 Isabella Grayken, Hamilton 0.00
7 Wyatt Benchoff, Eddington 0.00

Class: 430 - Modified Children's Equitation 2'6' Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Harkins, Prince William 0.00
2 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
3 Wyatt Benchoff, Eddington 0.00
4 Orlaith Delaney, Risque 0.00
5 Isabella Grayken, Hamilton 0.00
6 Taylor Chen, Rockefeller Z 12.00
7 Sophie Rose, Believe it Or Not 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 32.00
2 Catherine Molla, Traits Ivo 0.00
3 Beth A. Ford Estey, Kodiak Harbor 0.00
4 Sophia Strain, Soldado 20.00
5 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 16.00
6 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 12.00
7 Meghan Shea, Elsie 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth A. Ford Estey, Kodiak Harbor 0.00
2 Sophia Strain, Soldado 36.00
3 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 32.00
4 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 28.00
5 Catherine Molla, Traits Ivo 0.00
6 Meghan Shea, Elsie 20.00
7 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Strain, Soldado 32.00
2 Beth A. Ford Estey, Kodiak Harbor 0.00
3 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 24.00
4 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 20.00
5 Catherine Molla, Traits Ivo 0.00
6 Meghan Shea, Elsie 12.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Earley, Li Bond 32.00
2 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 28.00
3 Francesca Guidi, Carolina Country 0.00
4 Charlotte Bassett, Quintus 66 0.00
5 Amelia Allaire, MTM Bugatti 16.00
6 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 12.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 32.00
2 Blake Rowan, Nobleman 28.00
3 Charlotte Bassett, Quintus 66 0.00
4 Francesca Guidi, Carolina Country 0.00
5 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 16.00
6 Josselyn Mersereau, Cloud Nine 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josselyn Mersereau, Cloud Nine 0.00
2 Francesca Guidi, Carolina Country 0.00
3 Elizabeth Kennedy, Outlander 24.00
4 Blake Rowan, Nobleman 20.00
5 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 16.00
6 Charlotte Bassett, Quintus 66 0.00
7 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 0.00
8 Amelia Allaire, MTM Bugatti 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 32.00
2 Madison Olvert, Green Book 0.00
3 Lauren Chance, Jassini 0.00
4 Katerina Garcia-Chope, Samba 0.00
5 Kiley Ahn, Stedets Lucky 0.00
6 Taylor Roland, Calais Z 12.00
7 Sophia Pagiazzo, Gs Tokio Blues 0.00
8 Kaitlin O'Cconnor, Come Monday 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 32.00
2 Lauren Chance, Jassini 0.00
3 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 24.00
4 Taylor Roland, Calais Z 20.00
5 Lily Gallagher, Claudio 16.00
6 Audrey Churchill, Finnick 12.00
7 Katerina Garcia-chope, Samba 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Chance, Jassini 0.00
2 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 28.00
3 Katerina Garcia-chope, Samba 0.00
4 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 20.00
5 Kaitlin O'Cconnor, Come Monday 0.00
6 Madeline A. Ahern, Celectrik 12.00
7 Sarah Zide, Nice 0.00
8 Elena Grinblatas, Quick Conit 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Roland, Calais Z 10.00
2 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 7.00
3 Audrey Churchill, Finnick 5.00
4 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 3.00
5 Amelia Allaire, MTM Bugatti 2.00
6 Elizabeth Kennedy, Outlander 1.00
7 Kaitlin O'Cconnor, Come Monday 0.00
8 Becca Polzin, The Taxman 0.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 10.00
2 Laurel Smith, Casai 3 7.00
3 Kaitlin O'Connor, Come Monday 5.00
4 Audrey Churchill, Finnick 3.00
5 Sofia Dixon, Mon Ami 2.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Jackson, Trattoria Massuere 32.00
2 Elizabeth Chenelle, Easy Living 28.00
3 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
4 Julie O'Donnell, West Indigo 20.00
5 Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G 16.00
6 Sara Kelly, MTM Soul Kiss 12.00
7 Sara C. Juel-Larsen, On The Rocks 0.00
8 Sydney Connolly, Green Bay 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Steinmetz, Quality Boy 32.00
2 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 28.00
3 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
4 Madeline Swem, Good Luck 20.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 32.00
2 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
3 Audrey Steinmetz, Quality Boy 24.00
4 Madeline Swem, Good Luck 20.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 10.00
2 Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G 7.00
3 Elizabeth Chenelle, Easy Living 5.00
4 Holly French, Casai 3 3.00
5 Danielle Franchi 2.00
6 Audrey Steinmetz, Quality Boy 1.00
7 Sarah Flink, Hamilton 0.00
8 Sara C. Juel-Larsen, On The Rocks 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Lewandowski, Ferrero G 10.00
2 Grace Jackson, Trattoria Massuere 7.00
3 Madeline Swem, Good Luck 5.00
4 Danielle Franchi 3.00
5 Audrey Steinmetz, Quality Boy 2.00

Class: 520 - $750 Children's/AmAdult Hunter Derby    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 8.00
2 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
3 Easy Living, Katelyn Rezac 0.00
4 Bambolino, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
5 Kryptonite, Katelyn Rezac 4.00
6 Risque, Orlaith Delaney 0.00
7 Traits Ivo, Catherine Molla 0.00
8 Donnybrook, Nellee H. Fine 0.00
9 Caprio, Keely Stevenson 0.00
10 Thomas Crown, Lauren Chance 0.00

Class: 537 - $500 Junior/AO Jumpers Low 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barney Rubble, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00
2 Karina, Nicki Tolppa 0.00
3 Carry's Caramia, Shayna Ellison 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top