HOTB CLASSIC @ FSP - 315892

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

July 22 - 26, 2020


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tristram 7 Nancy W. Venezia 0.00
Reserve Carthano Z 0.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carnavall 0.00
Reserve Camaro M 0.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zatino 0.00
Champion Flora Bella 0.00
Reserve MTM WALLSTREET 0.00
Reserve Crusader Taylor Kowilcik 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue La La Jill Slye 48.00
Reserve Blue on Bye Elizabeth Kinney 44.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Empire 0.00
Champion Speck-Tacular 0.00
Reserve MTM Fashion Katelyn Coveney 0.00
Reserve Ferrero G Emma Lewandowski 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quidam Adero 0.00
Reserve VDL White Chocolate Eva Mazzola 44.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oliver Twist 0.00
Reserve Rumple Minze 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quadroneur's Junior 0.00
Reserve Our Song Addison Slye 44.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ain’t That a Pip 0.00
Champion Mac 0.00
Reserve Ever So Slightly Elizabeth Kinney 0.00
Reserve Jager Jace Ava E. Wagner 0.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jasper III 0.00
Reserve Axterix De Belaire 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion It's Easy Time 0.00
Champion Don Diablo 0.00
Champion Cesar 0.00
Champion Clinlex 0.00
Champion MTM Chanel 0.00
Reserve Velvet B 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion India 0.00
Champion All Things Chrome Francesca Morando 0.00
Reserve Casablanca 0.00
Reserve Mustachio Stella Taglienti 0.00
Champion Trick or treat 0.00
Champion Just Between Friends Stella Taglienti 0.00
Champion Hakuna Matata 0.00
Champion Starling Nicole Dettmann-Quisbert 0.00
Champion Snowed In 0.00
Champion Tommy Bahama Nicole Dettmann-Quisbert 0.00
Champion Pretty Please Allie Edwards 0.00
Champion Salvandi First Flight 0.00
Champion That's So Fancy 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pitch Perfect Lillia Precourt 0.00
Reserve Fantasia Clara Palmer 0.00
Reserve Secret Service Teagan Owens 0.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just Between Friends Lillian Glover 0.00
Champion Trick or treat Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
Reserve All Things Chrome Talia Morando 0.00
Reserve India Meriella Pitt Miller 0.00
Champion Hakuna Matata Zoe Ashworth 0.00
Champion Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Tommy Bahama Amelia Quisbert 0.00
Champion Mustachio Molly Fearons 0.00
Champion Salvandi First Flight Ryanne Kelleher 0.00
Champion That's So Fancy Madeleine E Reuter 0.00
Champion Snowed In Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
Champion Pretty Please Tessa Edwards 0.00

Class: 1 - Outreach Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Henson, Oshkosh B'Gosh 0.00
2 James Dilalla, Splendor In The Grass 0.00
3 Chase White, Dust Bunny 0.00
4 Collins White, Rain King 0.00
5 DiLalla Vincent W, Glenhaven WonTon 0.00
6 Oscar D Sprague, Tradale's Mr. Belvedere 0.00
6 Amelia Hartley, Tasha 0.00

Class: 3 - Outreach Walk Trot Equitation (a)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meriella Pitt Miller, India 0.00
2 Rosalie Morrissette, Trick or treat 0.00
3 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 24.00
4 Tessa Edwards, Pretty Please 20.00
5 Madeleine E Reuter, That's So Fancy 0.00
6 Molly Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
7 Phoebe Mulligan, Snowed In 0.00

Class: 3 - Outreach Walk Trot Equitation (b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Glover, Just Between Friends 0.00
2 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 28.00
3 Amelia Quisbert, Tommy Bahama 24.00
4 Zoe Ashworth, Hakuna Matata 0.00
5 Ryanne Kelleher, Salvandi First Flight 0.00
6 Taylor Nascimento, Flying Dutchman 12.00

Class: 5 - Outreach Walk Trot Pleasure (b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
2 Just Between Friends, Lillian Glover 7.00
3 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 6.00
4 Tommy Bahama, Amelia Quisbert 5.00
5 Salvandi First Flight, Ryanne Kelleher 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach Walk Trot Pleasure (a)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 India, Meriella Pitt Miller 0.00
2 Trick or treat, Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
3 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 6.00
4 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 5.00
5 Snowed In, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
6 Pretty Please, Tessa Edwards 3.00
7 That's So Fancy, Madeleine E Reuter 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Hunter Type Pet Pony (a)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 28.00
3 Royal Treasure, Grace Clay 0.00
4 Blue Highway, Lily Kendall 20.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Hunter Type Pet Pony (b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain’t That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
2 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
3 Alexandria's Young Prince, Olivia Clay 0.00
4 Mademoiselle, Payton Waug 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ (a)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 32.00
2 Blue Highway, Lily Kendall 28.00
3 Royal Treasure, Grace Clay 0.00
4 Savannah’s Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ (b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain’t That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
2 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
3 Alexandria's Young Prince, Olivia Clay 0.00
4 Mademoiselle, Payton Waug 0.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Half Moon Bay, Katelyn Rezac 8.00
2 Ripasso, Heather Sprague 7.00
3 Always Formal, Ella Bailey 6.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ripasso, Heather Sprague 8.00
2 Indiana Jones, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
3 Half Moon Bay, Katelyn Rezac 6.00
4 Always Formal, Ella Bailey 5.00

Class: 12 - New England Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Violin, Ever So Slightly 0.00
2 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
3 Zoe Duncan, Secret Service 24.00
4 Ella Zurlo, Mac 0.00
5 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
6 Chloe G Darrow, Farnley Classical 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ain’t That a Pip 0.00
2 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 28.00
3 Ella McCarthy, Jager Jace 0.00
4 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 0.00
5 Isabel Hartley, Tasha 0.00
6 Brennan K Waugn, Splendor In The Grass 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ain’t That a Pip 0.00
2 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 28.00
3 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 0.00
4 Isabel Hartley, Tasha 0.00
5 Charlotte Meehan, Savannah’s Georgia peach 0.00
6 Brennan K Waugn, Splendor In The Grass 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Duncan, Secret Service 32.00
2 Paige Violin, Ever So Slightly 0.00
3 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
4 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
5 Ella Zurlo, Mac 0.00
6 Chloe G Darrow, Farnley Classical 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ain’t That a Pip 0.00
2 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 0.00
3 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 24.00
4 Brennan K Waugn, Splendor In The Grass 0.00
5 Ella McCarthy, Jager Jace 0.00
6 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
7 Lily Kendall, Blue Highway 0.00
8 Isabel Hartley, Tasha 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Zurlo, Mac 0.00
2 Paige Violin, Ever So Slightly 0.00
3 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
4 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
5 Chloe G Darrow, Farnley Classical 0.00
6 Zoe Duncan, Secret Service 12.00
7 Olivia Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 16.00
2 Jager Jace, Ella McCarthy 0.00
3 Ain’t That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
4 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 10.00
5 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
6 Savannah’s Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
7 Tasha, Isabel Hartley 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Service, Zoe Duncan 16.00
2 Ever So Slightly, Paige Violin 0.00
3 Mac, Ella Zurlo 0.00
4 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00
5 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jager Jace, Ella McCarthy 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 14.00
3 Ain’t That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
4 Savannah’s Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
5 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 8.00
6 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
7 Tasha, Isabel Hartley 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mac, Ella Zurlo 0.00
2 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00
3 Ever So Slightly, Paige Violin 0.00
4 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
5 Secret Service, Zoe Duncan 8.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain’t That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan K Waugn 14.00
3 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
4 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 10.00
5 Jager Jace, Ella McCarthy 0.00
6 Tasha, Isabel Hartley 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
2 Ever So Slightly, Paige Violin 0.00
3 Mac, Ella Zurlo 0.00
4 Secret Service, Zoe Duncan 10.00
5 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Child/Adult Special Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
3 Austintatious, Madison H Dietenhoffer 0.00
4 Zatino, Avery Mcgurren 0.00
5 Moonlight Lady, Lindel Tucker 0.00
6 Friar Tuck, Emersyn Forde 0.00
7 Orchard Hills Red Right Return, Emma Ripatrazone 0.00
8 MTM WALLSTREET, Norm Finklestein 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Child/Adult Special Hunter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Maggie Fearons 0.00
2 Who's the Man, Frans Weterrings 0.00
3 Eirian, F. Bette Sullivan 0.00
6 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
8 Vespa, Lily Noisi 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Child/Adult Special Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALLSTREET, Norm Finklestein 0.00
2 Zatino, Avery Mcgurren 0.00
3 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
4 Escoteric Secret, Paige Mulligan 0.00
5 Friar Tuck, Emersyn Forde 0.00
6 Moonlight Lady, Lindel Tucker 0.00
7 Orchard Hills Red Right Return, Emma Ripatrazone 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Child/Adult Special Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora Bella, Sharon O'Nneil 0.00
2 Eirian, F. Bette Sullivan 0.00
3 Vespa, Lily Noisi 0.00
6 Cassino Royale, Maggie Fearons 0.00
7 Watson, Madeline Papittio 0.00
8 Who's the Man, Frans Weterrings 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Child/Adult Special Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zatino, Avery Mcgurren 0.00
2 MTM WALLSTREET, Norm Finklestein 0.00
4 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Red Right Return, Emma Ripatrazone 0.00
6 Escoteric Secret, Paige Mulligan 0.00
7 Moonlight Lady, Lindel Tucker 0.00
8 Austintatious, Madison H Dietenhoffer 0.00

Class: 88 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboat Dhs, Olivia Ferro 0.00
2 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
3 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
4 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 20.00
5 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 16.00

Class: 89 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 32.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 28.00
3 Dreamboat Dhs, Olivia Ferro 0.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
5 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00

Class: 90 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboat Dhs, Olivia Ferro 0.00
2 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 28.00
3 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 24.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
5 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
6 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 12.00

Class: 91 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 32.00
2 Dreamboat Dhs, Olivia Ferro 0.00
3 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
5 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 16.00
6 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 12.00

Class: 92 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
2 Dreamboat Dhs, Olivia Ferro 0.00
3 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 24.00
4 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 20.00
5 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00

Class: 93 - S/M Children's Hunter Pony 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Alexis Orr 0.00
4 Preston, Piper Colorio 0.00
5 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
6 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
7 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 94 - S/M Children's Hunter Pony 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
2 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
3 Blue La La, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Preston, Piper Colorio 0.00
5 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Alexis Orr 0.00
6 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
7 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 95 - S/M Children's Hunter Pony 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Preston, Piper Colorio 0.00
4 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Alexis Orr 0.00
5 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
6 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00

Class: 96 - S/M Children's Hunter Pony 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Alexis Orr 0.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Blue La La, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
5 Preston, Piper Colorio 0.00
6 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00

Class: 97 - S/M Children's Hunter Pony 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Preston, Piper Colorio 0.00
3 Ginger Snap, Elizabeth Harding 0.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
5 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
6 Crystal Acres Spotlight, Alexis Orr 0.00
7 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
2 Carreras 14, Brooke Roche 28.00
3 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
4 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 20.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 32.00
2 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
3 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
4 Carreras 14, Brooke Roche 20.00
5 Ironic, Maria McNeal 0.00

Class: 107 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
2 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
3 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 24.00
4 Ironic, Maria McNeal 0.00

Class: 108 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
2 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00
3 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 24.00
4 Ironic, Maria McNeal 0.00

Class: 109 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & U U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 32.00
2 Ironic, Maria McNeal 0.00
3 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
4 Kts Chrystal Lake, Daniela Carvajal 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
2 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
3 Ironic HX, Rori Fiebert 0.00
4 Christophe, Sarah Lambert 0.00
5 Quality Boy, Grace Dayton 0.00
6 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
7 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
8 Catch My Drift, Sarah Ober 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
2 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
3 Rockefeller Z, Caitlin N. Shea 0.00
4 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
5 Quality Boy, Grace Dayton 0.00
6 Caprio, Keely Stevenson 0.00
7 Ironic HX, Rori Fiebert 0.00
8 Garfield M, Katie Kirwin 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
2 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 28.00
3 OMG, Grace Lyons 0.00
4 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00
5 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
6 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 Ironic HX, Rori Fiebert 0.00
8 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
2 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00
3 Ironic HX, Rori Fiebert 0.00
4 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
5 Caprio, Keely Stevenson 0.00
6 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 12.00
7 Quality Boy, Grace Dayton 0.00
8 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
2 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
3 West Indigo, Julie O'Donnell 0.00
4 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 20.00
5 Speechless, Victoria Zinsmeyer 0.00
6 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
7 OMG, Grace Lyons 0.00
8 Godspeed, Kyah Woodland 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Windsor, Christina Nascimento 0.00
2 Dallas, Jessica L. Roberts 0.00
3 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00
4 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
5 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 16.00
6 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
7 Carnavall, Anne D. Holman 0.00
8 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnavall, Anne D. Holman 0.00
2 Royal Windsor, Christina Nascimento 0.00
3 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
4 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 20.00
5 Dallas, Jessica L. Roberts 0.00
6 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00
7 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
8 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
2 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 28.00
3 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00
4 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 0.00
5 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 16.00
6 Royal Windsor, Christina Nascimento 0.00
7 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
8 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnavall, Anne D. Holman 0.00
2 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 28.00
3 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00
4 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
5 Royal Windsor, Christina Nascimento 0.00
6 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
7 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 0.00
8 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
2 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
3 Conrido, Jill Slye 0.00
4 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 0.00
5 Royal Windsor, Christina Nascimento 0.00
6 MTM Nik, Julia Cahill 0.00
7 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 0.00
8 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00

Class: 135 - M&S/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnavall, Anne D. Holman 0.00

Class: 154 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadroneur's Junior, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Our Song, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 155 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadroneur's Junior, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
5 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 16.00

Class: 156 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Quadroneur's Junior, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 157 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
4 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Quadroneur's Junior, Eleanor Pieters 0.00

Class: 158 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadroneur's Junior, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Our Song, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 159 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadroneur's Junior, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 Yes I Can, Katelyn Rezac 20.00
5 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 168 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
3 Crosswinds Irish Connection, Lily Ferreira 0.00

Class: 169 - Large Pony Hunter Conf 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Crosswinds Irish Connection, Lily Ferreira 0.00
3 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00

Class: 170 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Crosswinds Irish Connection, Lily Ferreira 0.00

Class: 171 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Crosswinds Irish Connection, Lily Ferreira 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 172 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
2 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 173 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Rumple Minze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 Crosswinds Irish Connection, Lily Ferreira 0.00

Class: 176 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 28.00
3 Quidam Adero, Jessie Goodwin 0.00

Class: 177 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 32.00
2 Quidam Adero, Jessie Goodwin 0.00
3 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 178 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidam Adero, Jessie Goodwin 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 28.00
3 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 179 - Large Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidam Adero, Jessie Goodwin 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 28.00
3 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 180 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidam Adero, Jessie Goodwin 0.00
2 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
3 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 24.00

Class: 280 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everton, Iona I. Adams Kruger 0.00
2 Ferrero G, Savannah Horsfield 28.00
3 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
4 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
5 Last Stand, Lena Sandler 0.00

Class: 281 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
2 Ferrero G, Savannah Horsfield 28.00
3 Last Stand, Lena Sandler 0.00
4 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
5 Everton, Iona I. Adams Kruger 0.00

Class: 282 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Stand, Lena Sandler 0.00
2 Everton, Iona I. Adams Kruger 0.00
3 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
4 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
5 Ferrero G, Savannah Horsfield 16.00

Class: 283 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrero G, Savannah Horsfield 32.00
2 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
3 Everton, Iona I. Adams Kruger 0.00
4 Last Stand, Lena Sandler 0.00
5 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00

Class: 284 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Empire, Annika Sun 0.00
2 Last Stand, Lena Sandler 0.00
3 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
4 Ferrero G, Savannah Horsfield 20.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Diablo, Quinn M. Traendly 0.00
2 It's Easy Time, Nina Wordell 0.00
3 Winner HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
4 Colibri, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
5 Ella De Shalimar, Katy Waterman 0.00
6 Vdl Dagali, Haruko Banks 0.00
7 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar, Bailey Mead 0.00
2 FF Lady Gold, Elizabeth Pal 0.00
3 It's Easy Time, Nina Wordell 0.00
4 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00
5 Vdl Dagali, Haruko Banks 0.00
6 Mazeltof D, Rei Halloran 0.00
7 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 0.00
8 Hey Jude, Michala Mulhern 0.00

Class: 369 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clinlex, Isabella Grayken 0.00
2 Ella De Shalimar, Katy Waterman 0.00
3 Colibri, Jllian P. Piesco 0.00
4 Teaticket, Gwendolyn H. Romiza 20.00
5 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00
6 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 0.00
7 MR. Cornet 4, Jennifer Allen 0.00
8 It's Easy Time, Nina Wordell 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enrique VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
2 Bandit D'onyx, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
3 Mtm Mayfest, Christian Dominguez 0.00
4 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
5 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00
6 Mazeltof D, Samantha Parsons 0.00
7 Sea Change, Jennifer Clapp 0.00
8 SLF Passini, Jessica L. Duva 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Reddit, Kika Duffy 0.00
2 MTM Chanel, Caroline Robelen 0.00
3 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00
4 Darling Harbour, Kathleen E. Fenn 0.00
5 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
6 Mtm Mayfest, Christian Dominguez 0.00
7 Graves de Regor, Coline W. Mc Kenna 0.00
8 SLF Passini, Jessica L. Duva 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Chanel, Caroline Robelen 0.00
2 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Haley, robinlanta 10.00
2 Isabella Berard, My Way 7.00
3 Willa Lyons, Kokomo 5.00
4 Calei Bailey, Dressed To Go 3.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Berard, My Way 10.00
2 Elizabeth Kinney, Blue on Bye 7.00
3 Celia Geoghegan, Zazu 5.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 3.00
5 Willa Lyons, Calimero 2.00
6 Natalie Gannett, Inch Closer 1.00

Class: 425 - Children's Equitation Horse/L Pony    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 32.00
2 Maisie Lassalle, Empire's Onyx 0.00
3 Lilly Schaeffer, DJ VD Bisschop Z 0.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 20.00
5 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 16.00
6 Natalia Centofanti, Commitment 12.00
7 Taylor Chen, Rockefeller Z 0.00
8 Andrew Read, Millthyme Lambrini 0.00

Class: 426 - Children's Equitation Horse/L Pony (MHJ)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 32.00
2 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 28.00
3 Isabella Berard, My Way 24.00
4 Natalia Centofanti, Commitment 20.00
5 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
6 Julie Pickering, Uptown 0.00
7 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 0.00
8 Sophia Bouvier, Wit 0.00

Class: 427 - Children's Equitation Horse/L Pony Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Palmer, Fantasia 0.00
2 Sophia Bouvier, Wit 28.00
3 Willa Lyons, Kokomo 24.00
4 Tara Govindarajan, Parc Monceau 20.00
5 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
6 Maisie Lassalle, Empire's Onyx 0.00
7 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 0.00
8 Julie Pickering, Uptown 0.00

Class: 439 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Waclawik, Santana 10.00
2 Alexis Kupic, Mandalorian 7.00
3 Martha Gangemi, Giovanni 5.00
4 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 3.00
5 Patricia Nesto, Raconteur 2.00

Class: 442 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Moreira, Benignity 10.00
2 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 7.00
3 Courtney Lemois, Lance T 5.00
4 Beth A. Sylvia, Strom Warning 3.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison McNamara, V.I.P Blue 10.00
2 Katerina Garcia-Chope, Samba 7.00
3 Aidan McNamara, Smoke and Mirrors 5.00
4 Ariana DaConceicao, Ikarus 0.00
5 Audrey Churchill, Finnick 2.00
6 Eleanor Pieters, Question De Couer 1.00
7 Claire Lane, Monumental 0.00
8 Iona I. Adams Kruger, Everton 0.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laurel Smith, Casai 3 10.00
2 Amelia Allaire, MTM Bugatti 7.00
3 Aidan McNamara, Smoke and Mirrors 5.00
4 Eleanor Pieters, Question De Couer 3.00
5 Iona I.Adams Adams-Kruger, Everton 2.00
6 Dakota Pandolfini, Nesbitt 1.00
7 Ariana DaConceicao, Ikarus 0.00
8 Patricia Nesto, Jimmy Blue 0.00

Class: 477 - Childrens Equitation Pony 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillia Precourt, Pitch Perfect 0.00
2 Piper Colorio, Preston 0.00
3 Madison Mchugh, Haymar's Sassafrass 0.00
4 Madeline Olkowski, Pentimento Bay 20.00
5 Elizabeth Harding, Ginger Snap 0.00
6 Alexis Orr, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
7 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 0.00

Class: 478 - Childrens Equitation Pony 2' (MHJ)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillia Precourt, Pitch Perfect 0.00
2 Alexis Orr, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
3 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 24.00
4 Piper Colorio, Preston 0.00
5 Elizabeth Harding, Ginger Snap 0.00

Class: 479 - Childrens Equitation Pony 2' Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 32.00
2 Alexis Orr, Crystal Acres Spotlight 0.00
3 Elizabeth Harding, Ginger Snap 0.00
4 Lillia Precourt, Pitch Perfect 0.00
5 Piper Colorio, Preston 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3' Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 32.00
2 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
3 Celia Rapp, Next Generation 24.00
4 Annie Keller, Revelation 0.00
5 Sage Mc Farland, Barca 0.00
6 Kyah Woodland, Godspeed 0.00
7 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 0.00
8 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 0.00

Class: 495 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Oconnell, Arriba 0.00
2 Julie O. Petrini, Gambini 28.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 32.00
2 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 28.00
3 Nicole Stamm, Cool Aid 24.00
4 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
5 Holly French, Casai 3 16.00
6 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 12.00
7 Sara Kelly, MTM Soul Kiss 0.00
8 Sydney Smith, Calimero 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica L. Roberts, Dallas 32.00
2 Julie O. Petrini, Gambini 28.00
3 Shana A. Johnson, Lapiko 24.00
4 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 20.00
5 Heather Oconnell, Arriba 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 32.00
2 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 28.00
3 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 24.00
4 Angela Egger, Castle walk 20.00
5 Mariel Saccucci, Tbri's GraceLamd 16.00
6 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 12.00
7 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
8 Sage Mc Farland, Barca 0.00

Class: 499 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sean D. Rogers, MTM Sundance 0.00
2 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 28.00
3 Heather Oconnell, Arriba 0.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly French, Casai 3 10.00
1 Angela Egger, Castle walk 10.00
2 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 7.00
2 Julie O. Petrini, Gambini 7.00
3 Danielle Franchi 5.00
3 Sage A. Mcfarland, Barca 5.00
4 Grace Jackson, Trattoria Massuere 3.00
4 Jenifer Mondazzi, Qualtiko 3.00
5 Julia Gangemi, Giovanni 2.00
5 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 2.00
6 Jordan Shelburne-Douglass, Dallas 1.00
6 Shana A. Johnson, Lapiko 1.00
7 Sydney North, Abrakadabra 0.00
7 Andrea L. Musto-Read, The Taxman 0.00
8 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 0.00
8 Emma Karlson, Santa Ana Lincoln 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sage A. Mcfarland, Barca 10.00
2 Mariel Saccucci, Tbri's GraceLamd 7.00
3 Allison C. Joyce, Zazu 5.00
4 Mish Atamian, Evaruso 3.00
5 Jordan Shelburne-Douglass, Dallas 2.00
6 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 1.00
7 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 0.00
8 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 0.00

Class: 537 - $500 Junior/AO Jumpers Low 1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axterix De Belaire, Alaxandra Kozlov 0.00
2 Castle Rock, Renee Portnoy 0.00
3 Bleu Utopia, Morgan Budovsky 0.00
4 Jasper III, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 Ulmir Woallas, Renee Portnoy 0.00
6 Colourline, Alexandra Carlton 0.00
7 Dacidin, Jordan Shelburne 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top