Next Venture - Aug - 339381

Next Venture Farm - Medway

August 9, 2020


Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend 0.00
Reserve Perfect Definition 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish 0.00
Reserve Imperial Silver Francesca Giarrusso 22.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Clickbait Heather Van Aelst 22.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hakuna Matata 0.00
Reserve Here Comes The Sun 0.00
Hunter Type Pet Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just Gucci 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finnegan VDL Sierra Hanagan 0.00
Reserve Belle Gianna Filippon 0.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Navigator Riley Swint 24.00
Reserve MTM Fashion Katelyn Coveney 22.00
Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just Between Friends Lillian Glover 0.00
Champion My Girl Mateo Gomez 0.00
Reserve Vanilla Sky Grace McGregor 0.00
Reserve Starling Sofia Quisbert 0.00

Class: 1 - Open Equitation 17 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Pearsall, Capella 37 0.00
2 Payton Lussen, Alpine's Magnolia 14.00
3 Samantha McCarthy, The Ridge Cavalier 12.00
4 Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet 10.00
5 Julianne Lindstedt, What A Gem 8.00

Class: 2 - Open Equitation 17 and under Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Coveney, MTM Fashion 16.00
2 Stella Patenaude, Floyd 14.00
3 Payton Lussen, Alpine's Magnolia 12.00
4 Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet 10.00
5 Samantha McCarthy, The Ridge Cavalier 8.00

Class: 4 - MHC Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Coveney, MTM Fashion 10.00
2 Lauren Airey, Tom Brady 7.00
3 Caroline Loos 5.00
4 Payton Lussen, Alpine's Magnolia 3.00
5 Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet 2.00
6 Julianne Lindstedt, What A Gem 1.00

Class: 6 - MHC Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Loos 10.00
2 Payton Lussen, Alpine's Magnolia 7.00
3 Morgane Inhaber-Courchesne, Outlet 5.00
4 Lauren Airey, Tom Brady 3.00

Class: 15 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jen Ungarten, Luftgott 16.00
2 Alexis Kupic, Incanto 14.00
3 Leah Menaul, Gitano 0.00
4 Lanie Bricker, Clayton 35 10.00
5 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin' 8.00
6 Sarah Baker, Zarafa 6.00

Class: 16 - Adult Equitation Fences 2'6-29    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Flink, Classic Derby 16.00
2 Devon Poeta, Con Crusadors 14.00
3 Christina Marchand, Schooner 0.00
4 Jen Ungarten, Luftgott 10.00
5 Leah Menaul, Gitano 0.00
6 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin' 6.00
7 Lanie Bricker, Clayton 35 0.00
8 Sarah Baker, Zarafa 0.00

Class: 17 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanie Bricker, Clayton 35 10.00
2 Kassandra Cousseillant, Mix Master 7.00
3 Jen Ungarten, Luftgott 5.00
4 Sarah Baker, Zarafa 3.00
5 Alicia A. Donahue, Check Please 2.00
6 Elisa Palmier, Artista 1.00
7 Leah Menaul, Gitano 0.00
8 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 0.00

Class: 20 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Goodridge, Artista 10.00
2 Jen Ungarten, Luftgott 7.00
3 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 5.00
4 Sarah Baker, Zarafa 3.00
5 Laney Whitaker, Eloquence 0.00
6 Alicia A. Donahue, Check Please 1.00

Class: 27 - Open Equitation 14 and under on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celia Geoghegan, Zazu 16.00
2 Abigail King, My Keeper for Life 14.00
3 Taylor Chen, Rockefeller Z 12.00
4 Riley Swint, Navigator 10.00
5 Zoe Cole, Standing Ovation 8.00
6 Olivia Owens, Dimi 6.00

Class: 28 - Open Equitation 14 and under Fences 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Swint, Navigator 16.00
2 Zoe Cole, Standing Ovation 14.00
3 Olivia Owens, Dimi 12.00
4 Taylor Chen, Rockefeller Z 10.00
5 Abigail King, My Keeper for Life 8.00

Class: 29 - Children's/Adult Hunter Horse (combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 0.00
2 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00
3 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 0.00
4 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 10.00
5 Incanto, Alexis Kupic 0.00
6 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 6.00
7 Cahill K, Charlotte Lyon 0.00
8 Replay, Courtney Cole 0.00

Class: 30 - Children's/Adult Hunter Horse Stake (combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Alexis Kupic 0.00
2 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 14.00
3 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00
4 Cahill K, Charlotte Lyon 0.00
5 Replay, Courtney Cole 0.00
6 Bragging Rights, Isabel Mishara 0.00
7 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00
8 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 0.00

Class: 31 - Children's/Adult Hunter under Saddle (combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Alexis Kupic 0.00
2 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 14.00
3 Cahill K, Charlotte Lyon 0.00
4 Replay, Courtney Cole 0.00
5 Arriba, Heather Oconnell 0.00
6 Crisp-n-Cool, Kathryn C. Stiede 6.00
7 FGF Just Sayin', Elizabeth Russell 0.00
8 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00

Class: 34 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Delia Denelle 0.00
2 Laavi, Monica Mita 0.00
3 Perfect Definition, Jenna Keene 0.00

Class: 35 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Delia Denelle 0.00
2 Perfect Definition, Jenna Keene 0.00
3 Laavi, Monica Mita 0.00

Class: 36 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Delia Denelle 0.00
2 Perfect Definition, Jenna Keene 0.00
3 Laavi, Monica Mita 0.00

Class: 38 - Lead Line Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie Tobin, Rosebud 0.00
2 Nico Gomez, Faith Hill 0.00
3 Bristol O' Sullivan, Masha Bear 0.00

Class: 40 - Lead Line Suitability    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nico Gomez, Faith Hill 0.00
2 Lillie Tobin, Rosebud 0.00
3 Bristol O' Sullivan, Masha Bear 0.00

Class: 41 - MHC Mini-Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Cole, Standing Ovation 10.00
2 Abigail King, My Keeper for Life 7.00
3 Riley Swint, Navigator 5.00
4 Olivia Owens, Dimi 3.00
5 Lauryn Talbott, East End 2.00

Class: 44 - MHC Mini-Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Swint, Navigator 10.00
2 Zoe Cole, Standing Ovation 7.00
3 Olivia Owens, Dimi 5.00
4 Lauryn Talbott, East End 3.00

Class: 53 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Allie Edwards, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00
3 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
4 Stella Taglienti, Tuxedo 10.00
5 Lilly Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
6 Gina Anastasiou, Reno 0.00

Class: 54 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
2 Abigail Brigham, Hakuna Matata 0.00
3 Ava Callahan, Rock Steady 0.00
4 Lilly Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
5 Stella Taglienti, Tuxedo 8.00
6 Allie Edwards, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00

Class: 55 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Champion    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Taglienti, Tuxedo 20.00
2 Abigail Brigham, Hakuna Matata 0.00
3 Ava Callahan, Rock Steady 0.00
4 Allie Edwards, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00
5 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
6 Lilly Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00

Class: 56 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Abigail Brigham 0.00
2 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Lilly Kendall 0.00
4 Whole Lotta Cash, Allie Edwards 0.00

Class: 57 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Abigail Brigham 0.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Lilly Kendall 0.00
4 Whole Lotta Cash, Allie Edwards 0.00

Class: 58 - Opporunity Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Comes The Sun, Lilly Kendall 0.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Abigail Brigham 0.00
3 Reno, Gina Anastasiou 0.00
4 Whole Lotta Cash, Allie Edwards 0.00
5 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00

Class: 59 - Opportunty Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Glover, Just Between Friends 0.00
1 Grace McGregor, Vanilla Sky 0.00
2 Amelia Quisbert, Tommy Bahama 14.00
2 Devon Murphy, Just Gucci 0.00
3 Lila White, Rock Steady 0.00
3 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 12.00
4 Tessa Edwards, Pretty Please 10.00
4 Mateo Gomez, My Girl 0.00
5 Addison O'Sullivan, Masha Bear 0.00

Class: 60 - Opportunity Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tommy Bahama, Amelia Quisbert 8.00
1 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 8.00
2 Just Between Friends, Lillian Glover 7.00
2 My Girl, Mateo Gomez 0.00
3 Pretty Please, Tessa Edwards 6.00
3 Just Gucci, Devon Murphy 0.00
4 Rock Steady, Lila White 0.00
4 Vanilla Sky, Grace McGregor 0.00
5 Masha Bear, Addison O'Sullivan 0.00

Class: 65 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
2 East End, Lauryn Talbott 0.00
3 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 12.00

Class: 66 - Children's Pony Hunter Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
2 East End, Lauryn Talbott 0.00
3 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00

Class: 67 - Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
2 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 14.00
3 East End, Lauryn Talbott 0.00

Class: 95 - Hunter Type Pet Pony under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Gucci, Clementine Muir 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Hanagan, Finnegan VDL 16.00
2 Halle Avratin, Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish 0.00
3 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 12.00
4 Gianna Filippon, Belle 0.00
5 Louisa Gennari, Ruler of Rome 0.00

Class: 98 - Children's Equitation Fences A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Filippon, Belle 0.00
2 Sierra Hanagan, Finnegan VDL 14.00
3 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 12.00
4 Halle Avratin, Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish 0.00
5 Louisa Gennari, Ruler of Rome 0.00

Class: 99 - Children's Equitation Fences B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 16.00
2 Gianna Filippon, Belle 0.00
3 Sierra Hanagan, Finnegan VDL 12.00
4 Halle Avratin, Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish 0.00
5 Louisa Gennari, Ruler of Rome 0.00

Class: 103 - Modified Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laavi, Meghan Morrison 0.00
2 Oliver Twist, Catherine H. Smith 0.00
3 Holevus, Reema Altassan 0.00
4 Gira - Gi, Rachel Brown 0.00
5 Leonardo, Haley Fox 0.00
6 Guinness, Michaela Thompson 0.00

Class: 104 - Modified Hunter Fences A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonardo, Haley Fox 0.00
2 Laavi, Meghan Morrison 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Catherine H. Smith 0.00
4 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
5 Holevus, Reema Altassan 0.00
6 Markham GS, Hannah Piasecki 0.00

Class: 105 - Modified Hunter Fences B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Catherine H. Smith 0.00
2 Leonardo, Haley Fox 0.00
3 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
4 Holevus, Reema Altassan 0.00
5 Gira - Gi, Rachel Brown 0.00
6 Laavi, Meghan Morrison 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top