Carvallo - Aug

Carallo Farm - Westford

August 2, 2020


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crisp-n-Cool Kathryn C. Stiede 12.00
Reserve Choose Me Kathryn C. Stiede 11.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Giovanni Martha Gangemi 12.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fox Croft Veronsky Lucy Parmelee 12.00
Reserve Sambuca Sophia Butler 11.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Versace Ella Rose Kaniclides 12.00
Reserve Semperita Cate Weis 11.00

Class: 2 - Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp-n-Cool 8.00
2 Choose Me 7.00

Class: 3 - Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Choose Me 8.00
2 Crisp-n-Cool 7.00

Class: 4 - Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Choose Me 8.00
2 Crisp-n-Cool 7.00

Class: 5 - Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp-n-Cool 8.00

Class: 7 - Amateur Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Kirwin, kirwin 8.00
2 Jessica Hawley, hawley 7.00
3 Sarah Flaherty 6.00
4 Meaghan Dwyer 5.00
5 Elisa Palmier 4.00

Class: 9 - MHC Am Adult Hunt Seat Medal Over 30    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Kirwin 10.00
2 Emma H. Cowan 7.00
3 Kimberly Miller 5.00
4 Ali Mostoufi 3.00
5 Jessica Hawley 2.00
6 Elisa Palmier 1.00

Class: 10 - MHC Am Adult Hunt Seat Medal Over 30    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Flaherty 10.00
2 Emma H. Cowan 7.00
3 Elisa Palmier 5.00
4 Jessica Hawley 3.00
5 Meaghan Dwyer 2.00
6 Alicia A. Donahue 1.00

Class: 13 - Lead Line    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Woodford 8.00
2 Timo Zylstra

Class: 14 - Lead Line    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zylstra, Timo
2 Paige Woodford 7.00

Class: 15 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Nichols 0.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Nichols 0.00

Class: 25 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni 8.00
2 Milwaukee Girl
3 Dominique 6.00
4 Scofield
5 I'm A Flirt 4.00
6 Dapper Dan

Class: 26 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni 8.00
2 Milwaukee Girl
3 Dominique 6.00
4 Scofield
5 Dapper Dan
6 I'm A Flirt 3.00

Class: 27 - Children's/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scofield
2 Giovanni 7.00
3 Dapper Dan
4 I'm A Flirt 5.00
5 Milwaukee Girl
6 Dominique 3.00

Class: 28 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Croft Veronsky 8.00
2 Sambuca 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Swansong 6.00
4 Smokin' Dude

Class: 29 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambuca 8.00
2 Fox Croft Veronsky 7.00
3 Hidden Springs Swansong 6.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Croft Veronsky 8.00
2 Sambuca 7.00
4 Hidden Springs Swansong 5.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Croft Veronsky 8.00
2 Sambuca 7.00

Class: 32 - MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Miller 10.00
2 Sophia Butler 7.00
3 Lilly Fistori 5.00
4 Lucy Parmelee 3.00
5 Annie Fang 2.00
6 Loulou Politi 1.00

Class: 33 - MHC Hunt Seat Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Fang 10.00
2 Lucy Parmelee 7.00
3 Lilly Fistori 5.00
4 Sophia Butler 3.00

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace 8.00
2 Semperita 7.00
3 viva D

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Semperita 8.00
2 Versace 7.00

Class: 38 - Childrens Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace 8.00
3 Semperita 6.00

Class: 39 - Childrens Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace 8.00
2 Semperita 7.00

Class: 40 - Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Beauvais 8.00
2 Anna Rose Klee 7.00
3 Abigail Kelley 6.00

Class: 41 - Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cate Weis 8.00
2 Ava Fistori 7.00
3 Abby Devlin 6.00
4 Anna Rose Klee 5.00
5 Arianna Licciardi 4.00
6 Abigail Kelley 3.00

Class: 43 - MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arianna Licciardi 10.00
2 Lily R. Bertone 7.00
3 Cate Weis 5.00
4 Emily Beauvais 3.00
5 Anna Rose Klee 2.00
6 Abigail Kelley 1.00

Class: 44 - MHC Junior Hunt Seat Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily R. Bertone 10.00
2 Anna Rose Klee 7.00
3 Ava Fistori 5.00
4 Abigail Kelley 3.00
5 Abby Devlin 2.00
6 Emily Beauvais 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top