FSP Showcase I - Halifax

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

August 12 - 16, 2020


Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carthano Z 0.00
Reserve White Tie 0.00
Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mosaic 0.00
Reserve Qualtiko 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Donít Blink 0.00
Reserve Rise And Shine 0.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Axell 0.00
Reserve Pirelli 0.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crismas Aliya Maker 48.00
Reserve Cecotto's Joker 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue La La Jill Slye 48.00
Champion Sparkle 0.00
Reserve Lands End Lady Slipper 0.00
Reserve Celebrity 0.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Castelina 0.00
Reserve Gwen MC 1 0.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Supreme Z 0.00
Champion Reykjavik 0.00
Reserve Quintessential Quality 0.00
Reserve Queens Rose 0.00
Reserve Darius 0.00
Reserve Cen 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quebo 0.00
Reserve Zorro 0.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion imajacres Believe In Magic Lauryn Talbott 0.00
Reserve Fanfare CBF Leah Munuz 0.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nbcuniversal Media, LLC, Polkadot 0.00
2 Bristol O' Sullivan, Masha Bear 0.00
3 Brigid Long, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
4 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00
5 Emily Keith, Tinkerbell 4.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nbcuniversal Media, LLC, Polkadot 0.00
2 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00
3 Brigid Long, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
4 Emily Keith, Tinkerbell 5.00
5 Bristol O' Sullivan, Masha Bear 0.00
6 Ashby Mack, Ladylike 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie Morrissette, Bayridge Buster Brown 0.00
1 Zoe Ashworth, Hakuna Matata 0.00
2 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 0.00
2 Grace McGregor, Vanilla Sky 0.00
3 Lillian Glover, Just Between Friends 0.00
3 Amelia Quisbert, Tommy Bahama 24.00
4 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 20.00
4 Keira Ruiz, India 0.00
5 Charlotte Marks, Elite Toucan Sam 0.00
5 Lauren Chung, Mighty Quinn 0.00
6 Molly Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
6 Addison O'Sullivan, Masha Bear 0.00
7 Kennedy Briggs, Pandora's Box 0.00
7 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 0.00
8 Tessa Edwards, Pretty Please 0.00
8 Mila Kundid, Morton Best Man 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustachio, Molly Fearons 8.00
1 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 8.00
2 Bayridge Buster Brown, Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
2 Vanilla Sky, Grace McGregor 0.00
3 Mighty Quinn, Lauren Chung 0.00
3 Morton Best Man, Mila Kundid 0.00
4 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 5.00
4 Tommy Bahama, Amelia Quisbert 5.00
5 Trick or treat, Alexis Carew 0.00
5 Just Between Friends, Lillian Glover 4.00
6 Pandora's Box, Kennedy Briggs 0.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
7 Pretty Please, Tessa Edwards 0.00
7 Elite Toucan Sam, Charlotte Marks 0.00
8 Casablanca, Ruby Roth 0.00
8 Masha Bear, Addison O'Sullivan 0.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvest Moon, Lily Rose Constantine 32.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 28.00
3 Alexandria's Young Prince, Olivia Clay 0.00
4 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 20.00
5 Royal Treasure, Grace Clay 0.00
6 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
7 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
8 Sambuca, Sophia Butler 0.00

Class: 8 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony Champ    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 32.00
2 Alexandria's Young Prince, Olivia Clay 0.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Lily Kendall 0.00
4 Royal Treasure, Grace Clay 0.00
5 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
6 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
7 Sambuca, Sophia Butler 0.00
8 Jovial, Peyton Waugh 0.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy Rutledge, Lots of Dots 0.00
2 Edward O'Mmalley, Shelby 0.00
3 Ainsley Strecker, Stand by Me 0.00
4 Natalie A Fernberg, Graf Tesoro 5.00
5 Emma Desmarais, Liquid Gold 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy Rutledge, Lots of Dots 0.00
2 Emma Desmarais, Liquid Gold 0.00
3 Edward O'Mmalley, Shelby 0.00
4 Natalie A Fernberg, Graf Tesoro 5.00
5 Ainsley Strecker, Stand by Me 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Fedorich, Tupelo Honey 0.00
2 Iva Kundid, Champlain Timbrel 0.00
3 Emillee Pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
4 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 20.00
5 Ella Zurlo, East End 0.00
6 Calais Mack, Ladylike 0.00
7 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
8 Lily Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
2 Parker Fedorich, Tupelo Honey 0.00
3 Calais Mack, Ladylike 0.00
4 Emillee Pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
5 Iva Kundid, Champlain Timbrel 0.00
6 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
7 Lily Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
8 Ella Zurlo, East End 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
2 Lily Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
3 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
4 Brennan Waugh, Splendor In The Grass 20.00
5 Charlotte Meehan, Savannahís Georgia peach 0.00
6 Emillee Pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
7 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 0.00
8 Olivia Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Emillee Pouladdej 0.00
2 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
3 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
4 Pretty Please, Ashley Edwards 10.00
5 Tupelo Honey, Camryn Fedorich 0.00
6 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
7 Here Comes The Sun, Lily Kendall 0.00
8 Savannahís Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Emillee Pouladdej 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 14.00
3 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
4 Here Comes The Sun, Lily Kendall 0.00
5 Pretty Please, Ashley Edwards 8.00
6 Tupelo Honey, Camryn Fedorich 0.00
7 Savannahís Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00
8 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Emillee Pouladdej 0.00
2 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 14.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Lily Kendall 0.00
4 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
5 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
6 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
7 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
8 Savannahís Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eirian, F. Bette Sullivan 0.00
2 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 14.00
3 Zoomerang, Jessica Edward 0.00
4 Cassino Royale, Maggie Fearons 0.00
5 Mighty Quinn, Ava Nguyen 0.00
6 Ezekiel, Grace Graf 0.00
7 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
8 Pretty Please, Jean Harry Sophie 0.00
9 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Royale, Maggie Fearons 0.00
2 Eirian, F. Bette Sullivan 0.00
3 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 12.00
4 Zoomerang, Jessica Edward 0.00
5 Champlain Timbrel, India Weinstein 0.00
6 Sambuca, Sophia Butler 6.00
7 Shelby, Edward O'Mmalley 0.00
8 Harvest Moon, Lily Rose Constantine 0.00
9 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 16.00
2 Harvest Moon, Lily Rose Constantine 14.00
3 Mighty Quinn, Ava Nguyen 0.00
4 Who's the Man, Ashley McCaslin 0.00
5 Eirian, F. Bette Sullivan 0.00
6 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00
7 Smokin Dude, Anneliese Banghart 0.00
8 Zoomerang, Jessica Edward 0.00
9 Champlain Timbrel, India Weinstein 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zatino, Avery Mcgurren 0.00
2 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
4 Ripasso, Heather Sprague 5.00
5 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Angela M. Cammarata 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zatino, Avery Mcgurren 0.00
2 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Angela M. Cammarata 0.00
4 Ripasso, Heather Sprague 5.00
5 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zatino, Avery Mcgurren 0.00
2 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Angela M. Cammarata 0.00
4 Ripasso, Heather Sprague 5.00
5 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
2 Zorro, Kim Miller 0.00
3 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 0.00
4 Giovanni, Martha Gangemi 10.00
5 In Your Dreams Nhf, Devin E. Moakler 0.00
6 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 6.00
7 Governor, Lynne A. Bottomley 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni, Martha Gangemi 16.00
2 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
3 Zorro, Kim Miller 0.00
4 In Your Dreams Nhf, Devin E. Moakler 0.00
5 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 8.00
6 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorro, Kim Miller 0.00
2 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
3 Giovanni, Martha Gangemi 12.00
4 Calligraphy, Erika Fritsch 0.00
5 In Your Dreams Nhf, Devin E. Moakler 0.00
6 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 6.00

Class: 78 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
2 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
3 Spot On, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
4 Vogue, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
2 Vogue, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
3 Spot On, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
4 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vogue, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
2 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
3 Spot On, Cody Rego 0.00
4 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
2 Vogue, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
3 Spot On, Cody Rego 0.00
4 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00

Class: 82 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
2 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
3 Vogue, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
4 Spot On, Cody Rego 0.00

Class: 83 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
3 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
4 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
5 Playing The Star, Angela M. Cammarata 0.00

Class: 84 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
2 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
3 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
4 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00

Class: 85 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00
3 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
4 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00

Class: 86 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00
2 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
3 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00
4 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00

Class: 87 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
3 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00
4 Qualtender, Jordan Wicklund 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donít Blink, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 28.00
3 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
4 Techon Master Bronze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
5 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
6 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00
7 Over The Moon, Avril Pacheco 0.00
8 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donít Blink, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
3 Techon Master Bronze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
5 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
6 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 12.00
7 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00
8 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donít Blink, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
3 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 24.00
4 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00
5 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
6 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
7 Over The Moon, Avril Pacheco 0.00
8 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 0.00
9 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donít Blink, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
3 Techon Master Bronze, Eleanor Pieters 0.00
4 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 20.00
5 Over The Moon, Avril Pacheco 16.00
6 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 12.00
7 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00
8 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
9 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
2 Donít Blink, Blake Rowan 0.00
3 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
4 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 20.00
5 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 16.00
6 Over The Moon, Avril Pacheco 12.00
7 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 0.00
8 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 32.00
2 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 28.00
3 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
4 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
5 Quibot, Maddie Spound 0.00
6 Pirelli, Hailey Ortiz 0.00
7 Larimo, Ava E. Wagner 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
2 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 28.00
3 Quibot, Maddie Spound 0.00
4 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
5 Pirelli, Hailey Ortiz 0.00
6 Larimo, Ava E. Wagner 0.00
7 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 32.00
2 Pirelli, Hailey Ortiz 0.00
3 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
4 Vogue, Cody Rego 0.00
5 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
6 Dark Chocolate, Lyla Maguie-Khoei 12.00
7 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 0.00
8 Quibot, Maddie Spound 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pirelli, Hailey Ortiz 0.00
2 Gallant Maji T, Emma Motl 28.00
3 Quibot, Maddie Spound 0.00
4 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
5 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 16.00
6 MTM Fashion, Katelyn Coveney 12.00
7 Vogue, Cody Rego 0.00
8 Dark Chocolate, Lyla Maguie-Khoei 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
2 Vogue, Cody Rego 0.00
3 Pirelli, Hailey Ortiz 0.00
4 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
5 Quibot, Maddie Spound 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
2 White Tie, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
3 Emerald City, Marissa C. Dolan 0.00
4 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
5 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
6 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 12.00
7 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
8 Banksy, Meredith Combs 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
2 Emerald City, Marissa C. Dolan 0.00
3 Banksy, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
5 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
6 Rumor Has It, Katelyn Billington 0.00
7 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 0.00
8 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
2 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
3 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
4 Banksy, Meredith Combs 0.00
5 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
6 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 12.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
2 Banksy, Meredith Combs 0.00
3 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 24.00
4 White Tie, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
5 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
6 Garfield M, Katie Kirwin 0.00
7 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
8 Emerald City, Marissa C. Dolan 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristram 7, Julia Gildea 0.00
2 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 28.00
3 White Tie, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
4 Emerald City, Marissa C. Dolan 0.00
5 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
6 Stella-R, Erin O'Callahan 0.00
7 Liquid Gold, Emma Desmarais 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Jan Davenport 0.00
2 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
3 Dallas, Jessica L. Roberts 0.00
4 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
5 MTM Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
6 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
7 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
8 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 MTM Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
3 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
4 My Way, Jan Davenport 0.00
5 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
6 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
7 Dallas, Jessica L. Roberts 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 MTM Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
3 My Way, Jan Davenport 0.00
4 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
5 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
6 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
3 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
4 MTM Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
5 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
6 My Way, Jan Davenport 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
3 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
4 MTM Silhoutte, Abigail S. Violin 0.00
5 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00

Class: 154 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Our Song, Addison Slye 20.00

Class: 155 - Small Pony Hunter Conf 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00

Class: 156 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 157 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00

Class: 158 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
2 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Our Song, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 159 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 Our Song, Addison Slye 20.00

Class: 161 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 162 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 163 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 164 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Blue La La, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 165 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
2 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Blue La La, Addison Slye 24.00

Class: 166 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 182 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crismas, Aliya Maker 32.00
2 Casillas Ch, Janet Hedges 0.00
3 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
4 Christopher Hunter, Anna Foster 0.00
5 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 16.00

Class: 183 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 32.00
2 Casillas Ch, Janet Hedges 0.00
3 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
4 Crismas, Aliya Maker 20.00
5 Christopher Hunter, Anna Foster 0.00

Class: 184 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crismas, Aliya Maker 32.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 28.00
3 Casillas Ch, Janet Hedges 0.00
4 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00

Class: 185 - Large Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crismas, Aliya Maker 32.00
2 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
3 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 24.00
4 Casillas Ch, Janet Hedges 0.00

Class: 186 - Large Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecotto's Joker, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
2 Casillas Ch, Janet Hedges 0.00
3 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 24.00
4 Crismas, Aliya Maker 20.00

Class: 208 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galant, Ellyn T. Fritz
2 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
3 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 0.00
4 Becoming, Tess Lenihan

Class: 209 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan
2 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
3 Galant, Ellyn T. Fritz
4 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 0.00

Class: 210 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
2 Becoming, Tess Lenihan
3 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 0.00

Class: 211 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster
2 Becoming, Tess Lenihan
3 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 0.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Wallach, Casablanca 10.00
2 Katie Goulandris, Cado 7.00
3 Addison Slye, Blue La La 5.00
4 Jordan Rich, Manhattan 3.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Munuz, Fanfare CBF 32.00
2 Eamon Snyder, Lil' Wayne 0.00
3 Lauryn Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 24.00
4 Frances Schwabe, Candyland 0.00
5 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 16.00
6 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 12.00
7 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00
8 Julia Wallach, Casablanca 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauryn Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 32.00
2 Emerson Graf, Ituzaingo 0.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 24.00
4 Maisie Lassalle, Empire's Onyx 0.00
5 Julia Wallach, Casablanca 0.00
6 Virginia Georges, Salty 0.00
7 Leah Munuz, Fanfare CBF 0.00
8 Sophie Waite, Westlife 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauryn Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 32.00
2 Leah Munuz, Fanfare CBF 28.00
3 Emerson Graf, Ituzaingo 0.00
4 Eamon Snyder, Lil' Wayne 0.00
5 Frances Schwabe, Candyland 0.00
6 Maisie Lassalle, Empire's Onyx 0.00
7 Julia Wallach, Casablanca 0.00
8 Virginia Georges, Salty 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 32.00
2 Caitlin N. Shea, Royalizt 28.00
3 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 24.00
4 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 20.00
5 Lynne A. Bottomley, Governor 0.00
6 Tessa Endresen, Ace is High 0.00
7 Chris Lebo, Clintos 0.00
8 Colleen Waclawik, Santana 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 40.00
2 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 36.00
3 Caitlin N. Shea, Royalizt 32.00
4 Tessa Endresen, Ace is High 0.00
5 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 24.00
6 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock 0.00
7 Colleen Waclawik, Santana 0.00
8 Chris Lebo, Clintos 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin N. Shea, Royalizt 32.00
2 Lynne A. Bottomley, Governor 0.00
3 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 24.00
4 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
5 Tessa Endresen, Ace is High 0.00
6 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 12.00
7 Armand J. Chenelle, Heart of Gold 0.00
8 Colleen Waclawik, Santana 0.00
9 Chris Lebo, Clintos 0.00

Class: 440 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 10.00
2 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 7.00
3 Nancy Solomon, Quebo 5.00
4 Tamara Laichkowski, Mtm Best Date 3.00
5 Lindsay Mastroianni, Heart of Gold 2.00
6 Aidon Duquertt, Konig Der Loewen 1.00
7 Kim Miller, Zorroco 0.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Keyworth, Liam 0.00
2 Cody Rego, Spot On 0.00
3 Savannah Hill, Archduke 0.00
4 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 20.00
5 Francesca Guidi, Come Monday 0.00
6 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Versace 12.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Jurnovoy, Calendaro 0.00
2 Francesca Guidi, Come Monday 0.00
3 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 24.00
4 Savannah Hill, Archduke 0.00
5 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 16.00
6 Addison Keyworth, Liam 0.00
7 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 0.00
8 Cody Rego, Spot On 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Guidi, Come Monday 0.00
2 Addison Keyworth, Liam 0.00
3 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 24.00
4 Emily Jurnovoy, Calendaro 0.00
5 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 16.00
6 Payton Lussen, Alpines Magnolia 12.00
7 Cody Rego, Spot On 0.00
8 Savannah Hill, Archduke 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Gremley, Carracho H 0.00
2 Kyla Sullivan, Lamiros 0.00
3 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 24.00
4 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 20.00
5 Greta Kroeger, Commander 0.00
6 Claire Shimanski, Swanky 0.00
7 Iona I. Adams Kruger, Everton 0.00
8 Lily Gallagher, Claudio 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 32.00
2 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 28.00
3 Kyla Sullivan, Lamiros 0.00
4 Claire Shimanski, Swanky 0.00
5 Iona I. Adams Kruger, Everton 0.00
6 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
7 Lily Gallagher, Claudio 0.00
8 Cassidy Exner, Kief Starlight 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyla Sullivan, Lamiros 0.00
2 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
3 Lexie Kern, New Addition 24.00
4 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 20.00
5 Laurel Smith, Triskell Ar Park 16.00
6 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 12.00
7 Alexandra Costigan, Ewieka 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Earley, Holy Moses 10.00
2 Audrey Churchill, Into the Woods 7.00
3 Emma Motl, Gallant Maji T 5.00
4 Danielle Villa, Dallas 3.00
5 Kiley Ahn, Stedets Lucky 2.00
6 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 1.00
7 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 0.00
8 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 0.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 10.00
2 Kiley Ahn, Stedets Lucky 7.00
3 Emma Motl, Gallant Maji T 5.00
4 Maddie Spound, Quibot 3.00
5 Juliette Earley, Holy Moses 2.00
6 Katerina Garcia-Chope, Samba 1.00
7 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 0.00
8 Savannah Horsfield, Ferrero G 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariel Saccucci, Tibir's Alibi 32.00
2 Elizabeth Chenelle, Easy Living 28.00
3 Casey Zuraitis, Coolio 0.00
4 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 20.00
5 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
6 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 12.00
7 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00
8 Sydney Wicklund, KEC Caragh Lake 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
2 Sean D. Rogers, Tibi's Graceland 0.00
3 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 24.00
4 Jessica Oswald, Vendome 20.00
5 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 16.00
6 Alyx Podgurski, Edelmann11 12.00
7 Sage Mc Farland, Barca 0.00
8 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Dionysus 0.00
2 Sean D. Rogers, Tibi's Graceland 0.00
3 Alyx Podgurski, Edelmann11 24.00
4 Monika Ernenwein, Bluegrass 20.00
5 Sage Mc Farland, Barca 0.00
6 Kyah Woodland, Godspeed 0.00
7 Elisa Palmier, Artista 0.00
8 Sydney Wicklund, KEC Caragh Lake 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynne La Guardia, Pirate Radio 32.00
2 Sean D. Rogers, Tibi's Graceland 0.00
3 Jennifer L. Pray, Concorde C 0.00
4 Heather Oconnell, Arriba 0.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariel Saccucci, Tibir's Alibi 10.00
2 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 7.00
3 Jessica Oswald, Vendome 5.00
4 Grace Webster, Cooperstown 3.00
5 Lynne La Guardia, Pirate Radio 2.00
6 Jessica Hameline, King of Hearts 1.00
7 Julia Gildea, Tristram 7 0.00
8 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 10.00
2 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 7.00
3 Hannah S. Farwell, Pirate Harbor 5.00
4 Julia Gildea, Tristram 7 3.00
5 Andrea Robbins, Carat 2.00
6 Grace Webster, Cooperstown 1.00
7 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top