FSP - Showcase II - #913368

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

August 18 - 22, 2020


Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mysterious Ways Sarah R. Blum 44.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Zorroco Kim Miller 11.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue on Bye Elizabeth Kinney 48.00
Champion Mustachio Stella Taglienti 48.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Smitten 57 0.00
Reserve Into the Woods Allison Dungey 44.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clees Madeline A. Ahern 48.00
Champion Bellisimo Pamela Gremley 48.00
Reserve E-Jazz Anna Leighton 44.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Splendor 0.00
Reserve Oliver Twist 0.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Our Song Addison Slye 48.00
Champion Blue La La Jill Slye 48.00
Reserve Orchard Hills Red Slippers Brooke M. DeAngelis 44.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foxmor Silk Pockets 0.00
Reserve Vespa 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Splendor In The Grass Brennan Waugh 48.00
Champion All Things Chrome Francesca Morando 48.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Reykjavik 0.00
Reserve Hey Jude 0.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Curacao 0.00
Reserve Quebo 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kokette Van't Lindehof Sarah Quinlan 48.00
Reserve Quekel Madeleine MacPhee 44.00
Reserve Clayton 35 Lanie Bricker 44.00
Reserve Freya RGS Hayley Anderson 44.00
Modified Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Soldado Sophia Strain 48.00
Reserve Clinsmann 2 Cheryl Smith 44.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lendl Payton Baker 48.00
Reserve Pico Phoebe Scott 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hot Gossip Sophia Chiaverini 48.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ginea Shea Woolley 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winterfield Penelope Burnham 48.00
Reserve Carollo Annalise (al Manoog 44.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All Things Chrome Francesca Morando 44.00
Reserve Hippity Hop Allie Edwards 44.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nbcuniversal Media, LLC, Polkadot 0.00
2 Kate Meehan, Savannah’s Georgia peach 0.00
3 Lyla Walker, Gayfields Good To Go 0.00
4 Amelia Hartley, Tasha 0.00
5 Ashby Mack, Mighty Quinn 0.00
6 Cameron gitschier, Saphira 0.00
7 Jack Johnsen, Tiggydoo 0.00
8 Siri Wilson, Liquid Gold 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Walker, Gayfields Good To Go 0.00
2 Kate Meehan, Savannah’s Georgia peach 0.00
3 Nbcuniversal Media, LLC, Polkadot 0.00
4 Amelia Hartley, Tasha 0.00
5 Jack Johnsen, Tiggydoo 0.00
6 Cameron gitschier, Saphira 0.00
7 Siri Wilson, Liquid Gold 0.00
8 Ashby Mack, Mighty Quinn 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Dacko, Salvandi First Flight 0.00
1 Lillian Glover, Just Between Friends 0.00
2 Lauren Chung, Mighty Quinn 0.00
2 Taylor Nascimento, Flying Dutchman 28.00
3 Phoebe Mulligan, Snowed In 0.00
3 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 24.00
4 Devon Murphy, Just Gucci 0.00
4 Zoe Ashworth, Hakuna Matata 0.00
5 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
5 Rosalie Morrissette, Bayridge Buster Brown 0.00
6 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 12.00
6 Tessa Edwards, Pretty Please 12.00
7 Samantha M Burke, Serafina 0.00
7 Parker Monte, Rain King 0.00
8 Maggie Fearons, Mustachio 0.00
8 Charlotte Marks, Keeper Of My Heart 0.00
9 Elsa Fudeman, Mighty Mouse 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)champion    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Nascimento 40.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, Taylor Nascimento 0.00
1 Mighty Quinn, Lauren Chung 0.00
2 Mustachio, Maggie Fearons 7.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Zoe Ashworth 0.00
3 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 6.00
3 Salvandi First Flight, Sarah Dacko 0.00
4 India, Keira Ruiz 0.00
4 Snowed In, Phoebe Mulligan 0.00
5 Rain King, Parker Monte 0.00
5 Keeper Of My Heart, Charlotte Marks 0.00
6 Bayridge Buster Brown, Rosalie Morrissette 0.00
6 Just Gucci, Devon Murphy 0.00
7 Pepe Le Pew, Jamie Crofton 0.00
7 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 0.00
8 Serafina, Samantha M Burke 0.00
8 Mighty Mouse, Elsa Fudeman 0.00
9 Pretty Please, Tessa Edwards 0.00
9 Just Between Friends, Lillian Glover 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)champion    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hakuna Matata 0.00
2 Mustachio 9.00
3 Starling 8.00
4 India 0.00

Class: 7 - Oppoprtunity Hunter Type Pet Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 28.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Lily Kendall 0.00
4 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
5 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 0.00
6 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
7 Jovial, Peyton Waugh 0.00
8 Smuggler's Romance, Rory Christo 0.00

Class: 8 - Hunter Type Pet Pony Champion    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Splendor In The Grass 36.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat EQ    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy Rutledge, Lots of Dots 0.00
2 Natalie Feinburg, Graf Tesoro 7.00
3 Alia-Lee R Jordan, Clintos 6.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat EQ(Usef points    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy Rutledge, Lots of Dots 0.00
2 Alia-Lee R Jordan, Clintos 7.00
3 Natalie Feinburg, Graf Tesoro 6.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ain’t That a Pip 0.00
1 Brennan Waugh, Splendor In The Grass 32.00
2 Briar Heppenstall, Believe 0.00
2 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 28.00
3 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 24.00
3 Ella McCarthy, Jager Jace 0.00
4 Paige Violin, Ever So Slightly 0.00
4 Ella Zurlo, Mac 0.00
5 Hannah Orcutt, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00
5 Ava Callahan, Rock Steady 0.00
6 Katherine Goggin, Belle 0.00
6 Calais Mack, Ladylike 0.00
7 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
7 Ella Wigren, Gayfields Good To Go 0.00
8 Lily Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
8 Stella Taglienti, Tuxedo 0.00
9 Emillee Pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
9 Zoe Duncan, Secret Service 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Eq (MHJ) 18    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
1 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 32.00
2 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 28.00
2 Ella McCarthy, Jager Jace 0.00
3 Chase Bassick, Kelly Acres Anastasia 0.00
3 Paige Violin, Ever So Slightly 0.00
4 Hannah Orcutt, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00
4 Briar Heppenstall, Believe 0.00
5 Ella Wigren, Gayfields Good To Go 0.00
5 Charlotte Meehan, Savannah’s Georgia peach 0.00
6 Lily Brinkmann, Vista 12.00
6 Finley Mattos, Ain’t That a Pip 0.00
7 Calais Mack, Ladylike 0.00
7 Emillee Pouladdej, Woodlands Prim N' Proper 0.00
8 Stella Taglienti, Tuxedo 0.00
8 Brennan Waugh, Splendor In The Grass 0.00
9 Isabel Hartley, Tasha 0.00
9 Ella Zurlo, Mac 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ain’t That a Pip 0.00
1 Sophie Ashworth, Shenandoah Treasure 0.00
2 Paige Violin, Ever So Slightly 0.00
2 Ella Zurlo, Mac 0.00
3 Olivia Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
3 Grace Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00
4 Brennan Waugh, Splendor In The Grass 20.00
4 Rory Christo, Smuggler's Romance 0.00
5 Briar Heppenstall, Believe 0.00
5 Calais Mack, Ladylike 0.00
6 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 12.00
6 Ava Callahan, Rock Steady 0.00
7 Lily Kendall, Here Comes The Sun 0.00
7 Peyton Waugh, Jovial 0.00
8 Zoe Duncan, Secret Service 0.00
8 Ella McCarthy, Jager Jace 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 32.00
1 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 32.00
2 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 28.00
2 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Emillee Pouladdej 0.00
3 Mac, Ella Zurlo 0.00
3 Ever So Slightly, Paige Violin 0.00
4 Quality Boy, DeDeus Hunter 0.00
4 Vista, Lily Brinkmann 0.00
5 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00
5 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
6 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00
6 Ain’t That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
7 Gayfields Good To Go, Ella Wigren 0.00
7 Kelly Acres Anastasia, Chase Bassick 0.00
8 Tasha, Isabel Hartley 0.00
8 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 0.00
9 Tuxedo, Stella Taglienti 0.00
9 Savannah’s Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 32.00
1 Ain’t That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
2 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
2 Woodlands Prim N' Proper, Emillee Pouladdej 0.00
3 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 24.00
3 Mac, Ella Zurlo 0.00
4 Vista, Lily Brinkmann 0.00
4 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 20.00
5 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00
5 Gayfields Good To Go, Ella Wigren 0.00
6 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00
6 Tuxedo, Stella Taglienti 12.00
7 Quality Boy, DeDeus Hunter 0.00
7 Kelly Acres Anastasia, Chase Bassick 0.00
8 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 0.00
8 Ever So Slightly, Paige Violin 0.00
9 Tasha, Isabel Hartley 0.00
9 Savannah’s Georgia peach, Charlotte Meehan 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 32.00
1 Believe, Briar Heppenstall 0.00
2 Whole Lotta Cash, Hannah Orcutt 0.00
2 Splendor In The Grass, Brennan Waugh 28.00
3 Jovial, Peyton Waugh 0.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Lily Kendall 0.00
4 Ever So Slightly, Paige Violin 0.00
4 Shenandoah Treasure, Sophie Ashworth 0.00
5 Gayfields Good To Go, Ella Wigren 0.00
5 Quality Boy, DeDeus Hunter 0.00
6 Kelly Acres Anastasia, Chase Bassick 0.00
6 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
7 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 0.00
7 Secret tryst, Cece Sisto 0.00
8 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00
8 Sugar brook blue attire, Audrey Choma 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Mia Solomon 0.00
2 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00
3 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00
4 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
5 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 4.00
6 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
7 Hi There, Nina Campanello 0.00
8 Soldado, Emma Mancini 0.00
9 As You Wish, Riley Wilson 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00
2 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
3 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
4 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Mia Solomon 0.00
5 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00
6 Hi There, Nina Campanello 0.00
7 Grey en blue, Jean Harry Sophie 0.00
8 As Imagined, Grace Kenney 0.00
9 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Mia Solomon 0.00
2 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00
3 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
4 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 5.00
5 Hi There, Nina Campanello 0.00
6 As Imagined, Grace Kenney 0.00
7 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00
8 Grey en blue, Jean Harry Sophie 0.00
9 Savvy, Camden Grant 0.00

Class: 40 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis, Joanna P. Johnson 0.00
1 Call Me Tiger, Mei Kwok Molinari 0.00
2 Stella-R, Alanna O'Ccallahan 0.00
2 Giovanni, Martha Gangemi 7.00
3 believe it or not, Sophie Rose 0.00
3 Zorroco, Kim Miller 6.00
4 Renaissance, Courtney Lemois 0.00
4 Connor McClooud, Isabella Maurice 0.00
5 Castle walk, Angela Egger 0.00
5 Lendl, Payton Baker 4.00
6 Strom Warning, Beth A. Sylvia 3.00
6 Jersey Boy, Erika A McEneny 3.00
7 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
7 Pico, Phoebe Scott 0.00
8 Frohlich, Samantha Noonan Perreault 0.00
8 Trattoria Massuere, Avril Pacheco 0.00

Class: 41 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorroco, Kim Miller 8.00
1 Westlife, Sophie Waite 0.00
2 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
2 Jersey Boy, Erika A McEneny 7.00
3 Strom Warning, Beth A. Sylvia 6.00
3 Lendl, Payton Baker 6.00
4 believe it or not, Sophie Rose 0.00
4 Renaissance, Courtney Lemois 0.00
5 Just An Illusion, Sara Buffington 0.00
5 Frohlich, Samantha Noonan Perreault 0.00
6 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00
6 Stella-R, Alanna O'Ccallahan 0.00
7 Castle walk, Angela Egger 0.00
7 Trattoria Massuere, Avril Pacheco 0.00
8 Emmett, Christine Terranova 0.00
8 Aramis, Joanna P. Johnson 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Rocks, Sara C. Juel-Larsen 0.00
2 Lendl, Payton Baker 7.00
3 Stella-R, Alanna O'Ccallahan 0.00
4 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00
5 Strom Warning, Beth A. Sylvia 4.00
6 Linuruyu, Isabel D. Hunt 3.00
7 Cassius Clay, Annika Bezio 0.00
8 Trattoria Massuere, Avril Pacheco 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Rocks, Sara C. Juel-Larsen 0.00
2 Emmett, Christine Terranova 0.00
3 Connor McClooud, Isabella Maurice 0.00
4 Linuruyu, Isabel D. Hunt 5.00
5 Stella-R, Alanna O'Ccallahan 0.00
6 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 3.00
7 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00
8 Trattoria Massuere, Avril Pacheco 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westlife, Sophie Waite 0.00
1 Zorroco, Kim Miller 8.00
2 Stella-R, Alanna O'Ccallahan 0.00
2 Lendl, Payton Baker 7.00
3 Incognito, Madison Crowther 0.00
3 Question De Couer, Erica Monteith 0.00
4 My Way, Isabella Berard 0.00
5 Giovanni, Martha Gangemi 4.00
6 Li Bond, Savannah I. Aubin 0.00
7 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00
8 Jersey Boy, Erika A McEneny 0.00

Class: 45 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 0.00
2 Clintos, Chris Lebo 14.00
3 Milestone, Rachel Arena 0.00
4 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Deila Dennelle 0.00
5 Santana, Chris Lebo 0.00
6 Revelle, Melinda Markvan 0.00
7 Perfect Definition, Jenna Keene 0.00
8 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 0.00
2 Clintos, Chris Lebo 14.00
3 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
4 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Deila Dennelle 0.00
5 Santana, Chris Lebo 0.00
6 Cari 9, Kristie Ledsworth 0.00
7 On The Rocks, Karen Stryker 0.00
8 MTM Discovery, Nancy Wiens 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
2 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00
3 Cari 9, Kristie Ledsworth 0.00
4 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 0.00
5 Swiss Miss, Lynne Sipprelle 0.00
6 Santana, Chris Lebo 0.00
7 Urostar-C, Joanna A. Saltonstall 0.00
8 Chimney Rock, Tamara Zaichkowsky 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Discovery, Nancy Wiens 16.00
2 MTM Worth It, Kathy Beck 0.00
3 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Deila Dennelle 0.00
4 Milestone, Rachel Arena 0.00
5 Clintos, Chris Lebo 8.00
6 Quebo, Nancy Solomon 0.00
7 Chimney Rock, Tamara Zaichkowsky 0.00
8 Louie, Rebecca Campbell 0.00

Class: 78 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaterline, Michelle S. Anvar 0.00
2 Vogue, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
3 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00
4 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vogue, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
2 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
3 Quaterline, Michelle S. Anvar 0.00
4 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaterline, Michelle S. Anvar 0.00
2 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
3 Vogue, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
4 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaterline, Michelle S. Anvar 0.00
2 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00
3 Vogue, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
4 castelan, Hannah Lavin 20.00
5 Spot On, Morgan S. Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 82 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaterline, Michelle S. Anvar 0.00
2 Vogue, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
3 Westlife, Nora Harris 0.00

Class: 83 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
3 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
4 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00

Class: 84 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
3 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
4 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00

Class: 85 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
3 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
4 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 86 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
3 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
4 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 87 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
2 MTM Mochi, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
3 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
4 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
2 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
3 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 24.00
4 Vespa, Lily Niosi 0.00
5 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
6 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony S/M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Service, Teagan Owens 32.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Nina Forman 0.00
3 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00
5 Mustachio, Nina Forman 16.00
6 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 32.00
2 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
3 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
4 Vespa, Lily Niosi 0.00
5 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
6 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 12.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony (S/M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustachio, Nina Forman 32.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Nina Forman 0.00
3 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00
4 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
5 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00
6 Secret Service, Teagan Owens 12.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony (S/M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustachio, Nina Forman 32.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Nina Forman 0.00
3 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
4 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 32.00
2 Vespa, Lily Niosi 0.00
3 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
4 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
5 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
6 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 12.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony (first rnd classic) (S/M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustachio, Nina Forman 32.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Nina Forman 0.00
3 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
4 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony (first rnd classic) (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vespa, Lily Niosi 0.00
2 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
3 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 24.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
5 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 16.00
6 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lots of Dots, Macy Rutledge 0.00
2 Mustachio, Nina Forman 28.00
3 Techon Master Bronze, Nina Forman 0.00
4 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue on Bye, Elizabeth Kinney 32.00
2 Empire's Onyx, Maisie Lassalle 0.00
3 Vespa, Lily Niosi 0.00
4 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 20.00
5 Rise And Shine, Chloe Macaulay 0.00
6 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
2 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
3 Sweetwater, Amelia Thames 0.00
4 Indigo 0.00
5 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
6 Endgame, Madison Giordano 0.00
7 Missdemeanor, Sophie Esposito 0.00
8 Quibot, Maddie Spound 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
3 Sweetwater, Amelia Thames 0.00
4 Zovatio
5 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
6 Larimo, Ava E. Wagner 0.00
7 Endgame, Madison Giordano 0.00
8 Missdemeanor, Sophie Esposito 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
2 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 28.00
3 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
4 Headlines, Ainsley Hornblower 0.00
5 Ambition, Jordan Nichols 16.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-weiner 0.00
2 Gallant Maji T, Emma Motl 28.00
3 Smitten 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
4 Ambition, Jordan Nichols 20.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten 57, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
2 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 28.00
3 Ambition, Jordan Nichols 24.00
4 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00
5 Sweetwater, Amelia Thames 0.00
6 Cahill K, Charlotte Lyon 0.00
7 Larimo, Ava E. Wagner 0.00
8 Missdemeanor, Sophie Esposito 0.00

Class: 112 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E-Jazz 32.00
2 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 28.00
3 Federer, Carly Bowen 24.00
4 Kief Starlight, Cassidy Exner 20.00
5 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
6 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
7 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
8 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00

Class: 113 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
3 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 24.00
4 Easton, Olivia Montejunas 0.00
5 Federer, Carly Bowen 16.00
6 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00
7 Kief Starlight, Cassidy Exner 0.00

Class: 114 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 28.00
3 Kief Starlight, Cassidy Exner 24.00
4 E-Jazz 20.00
5 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
6 Federer, Carly Bowen 12.00
7 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
8 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00

Class: 115 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Federer, Carly Bowen 32.00
2 Easton, Olivia Montejunas 0.00
3 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 Kief Starlight, Cassidy Exner 20.00
5 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
6 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 12.00
7 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
8 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00

Class: 116 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
2 Sweet Life, Annalise (al Manoog 0.00
3 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 Chico Lumad, Isabella Patel 20.00
5 Easton, Olivia Montejunas 0.00
6 Federer, Carly Bowen 12.00
7 Kief Starlight, Cassidy Exner 0.00
8 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00

Class: 118 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 28.00
3 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
4 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 20.00
5 Ninletto de Shalimar, Abigail Zemp 16.00
6 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00

Class: 119 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 24.00
4 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 20.00
5 Ninletto de Shalimar, Abigail Zemp 16.00
6 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 12.00
7 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00

Class: 120 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 20.00
5 Ninletto de Shalimar, Abigail Zemp 16.00
6 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 12.00
7 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00

Class: 121 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
4 Ninletto de Shalimar, Abigail Zemp 20.00
5 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 16.00
6 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 12.00
7 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 0.00

Class: 122 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 32.00
2 Ninletto de Shalimar, Abigail Zemp 28.00
3 Boccaccio, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 20.00
5 Quetzal de Razel, Paige Nyren 16.00
6 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 12.00
7 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
2 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 28.00
3 Catch My Drift, Sarah Ober 0.00
4 Delaney, Amanda Groher 0.00
5 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
6 Casper II, Casey Norton 12.00
7 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00
8 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney, Amanda Groher 0.00
2 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00
3 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 24.00
4 Resolute, Kate Stento 0.00
5 Casper II, Casey Norton 16.00
6 Carthano Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
8 Catch My Drift, Sarah Ober 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 32.00
2 Catch My Drift, Sarah Ober 0.00
3 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
4 MTM Chaperone, Jessica B. Hart 0.00
5 Delaney, Amanda Groher 0.00
6 Wit, Kelsey Hoffner 0.00
7 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00
8 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 32.00
2 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
3 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00
4 Catch My Drift, Sarah Ober 0.00
5 Delaney, Amanda Groher 0.00
6 Wit, Kelsey Hoffner 0.00
7 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Next Generation, Celia Rapp 0.00
2 MTM Soul Kiss, Sara Kelly 28.00
3 Delaney, Amanda Groher 0.00
4 Silverado 16, Skylar Rubin 0.00
5 Christophe, Sarah Lambert 0.00
6 Catch My Drift, Sarah Ober 0.00
7 Mix Master, Kassandra Cousseillant 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 32.00
2 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
3 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 24.00
4 Elite Field CBF, Avra Alter 0.00
5 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
6 Ma Belle, Ashley Lee-Woods 12.00
7 Benicia, Rosalie Giordano 0.00
8 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
2 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 28.00
3 Elite Field CBF, Avra Alter 0.00
4 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
5 Benicia, Rosalie Giordano 0.00
6 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 12.00
7 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00
8 Ma Belle, Ashley Lee-Woods 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
2 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 28.00
3 Royal Windsor, Christina Nascimento 0.00
4 Call Me Tiger, Renee Kwok 0.00
5 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 16.00
6 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
7 Ma Belle, Ashley Lee-Woods 0.00
8 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Tiger, Renee Kwok 0.00
2 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
3 Ma Belle, Ashley Lee-Woods 24.00
4 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
5 Royal Windsor, Christina Nascimento 0.00
6 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 12.00
7 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 32.00
2 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
3 Elite Field CBF, Avra Alter 0.00
4 Ma Belle, Ashley Lee-Woods 20.00
5 Clickbait, Heather Van Aelst 16.00
6 Benicia, Rosalie Giordano 0.00
7 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 0.00

Class: 154 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Our Song, Jill Slye 20.00

Class: 155 - Small Pony Hunter Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Jill Slye 32.00
2 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 156 - Small Pony Hunter (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Jill Slye 32.00
2 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 157 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Jill Slye 32.00
2 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 158 - Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Jill Slye 32.00
2 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 159 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Our Song, Jill Slye 28.00
3 Lands End Lady Slipper, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Tiggydoo, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 161 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 162 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 24.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 163 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 32.00
2 Blue La La, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
4 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 164 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Blue La La, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 165 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Blue La La, Addison Slye 24.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 166 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 168 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 169 - Large Pony Hunter Conf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 170 - Large Pony Hunter (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
3 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00

Class: 171 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00

Class: 172 - Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 173 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00

Class: 176 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 32.00
2 Lilly, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
3 Crismas, Aliya Maker 24.00

Class: 177 - Small Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
2 Crismas, Aliya Maker 28.00
3 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 24.00

Class: 178 - Small Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
2 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 28.00
3 Crismas, Aliya Maker 24.00

Class: 179 - Large Jr Handy Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 32.00
2 Lilly, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
3 Crismas, Aliya Maker 24.00

Class: 180 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 32.00
2 Lilly, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
3 Crismas, Aliya Maker 24.00

Class: 202 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
2 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
3 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
4 CHF Kaboom, Natasha Zuzarte 0.00
5 Homestead, Meredith Rippert 0.00
6 Sunshine, Corinne Milbury 0.00
7 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 0.00
8 Pirate Harbor, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00

Class: 203 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
2 Sunshine, Corinne Milbury 0.00
3 CHF Kaboom, Natasha Zuzarte 0.00
4 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
5 Pirate Harbor, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00
6 Homestead, Meredith Rippert 0.00
7 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
8 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 0.00

Class: 204 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 Sunshine, Corinne Milbury 0.00
3 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
4 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 20.00
5 Pirate Harbor, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00
6 CHF Kaboom, Natasha Zuzarte 0.00
7 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
8 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 0.00

Class: 205 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine, Corinne Milbury 0.00
2 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
3 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
4 Pirate Harbor, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00
5 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 16.00
6 Ferrero G, Emma Lewandowski 12.00
7 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
8 CHF Kaboom, Natasha Zuzarte 0.00

Class: 206 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyrical, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
3 Giovanni, Julia Gangemi 24.00
4 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
5 Sunshine, Corinne Milbury 0.00
6 CHF Kaboom, Natasha Zuzarte 0.00

Class: 239 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah Brown 0.00
2 MTM Mini Cooper, Joyce B. Mersereau 28.00
3 Sunshine, Kelsey Landrigan 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 Mysterious Ways, Joyce B. Mersereau 16.00
6 MTM Chaperone, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
7 Ginea, Kristen Cunningham 0.00
8 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 0.00

Class: 240 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah Brown 0.00
2 VDL White Chocolate, Eva Mazzola 28.00
3 Mysterious Ways, Joyce B. Mersereau 24.00
4 Sunshine, Kelsey Landrigan 0.00
5 MTM Mini Cooper, Joyce B. Mersereau 16.00
6 Capstone, Joyce B. Mersereau 12.00
7 Ginea, Kristen Cunningham 0.00
8 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00

Class: 241 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Commander, Hannah Brown 0.00
3 MTM Mini Cooper, Joyce B. Mersereau 24.00
4 Carolina Country, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
5 Boccaccio, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
6 MTM Chaperone, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
7 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
8 Bellisimo, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 242 - Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 MTM Mini Cooper, Joyce B. Mersereau 28.00
3 Boccaccio, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 Bellisimo, Caitlin Venezia-white 20.00
5 Capstone, Joyce B. Mersereau 16.00
6 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
7 Sweet Life, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
8 MTM Chaperone, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00

Class: 243 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Commander, Hannah Brown 0.00
3 Bellisimo, Caitlin Venezia-white 24.00
4 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
5 MTM Mini Cooper, Joyce B. Mersereau 16.00

Class: 258 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 0.00
2 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
3 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 259 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 (1st rnd Classi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
3 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
4 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 0.00

Class: 260 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 0.00
2 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
3 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 261 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
2 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
3 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 262 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
2 MTM Mochi, Sarah Wanger 0.00
3 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
4 MTM Patronus, Christy Violin 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
2 Cesar, Bailey Mead 0.00
3 Tuukka, Corinne Milbury 0.00
4 RootBeer Float, Kiley Ahn 0.00
5 Winner HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 MR. Cornet 4, Jennifer Allen 0.00
7 Emergo, Eleanor Cox 0.00
8 Bixby Way, Julia Stento 0.00
9 Stedets Lucky, Kiley Ahn 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Jude, Michala Mulhern 0.00
2 Coutras, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
3 Havana Moon, Maureen Sullivan 0.00
4 Samba, Katerina Garcia-Chope 20.00
5 Outlander, Elizabeth Kennedy 0.00
6 Gideon, Niffer Cancian 0.00
7 MR. Cornet 4, Jennifer Allen 0.00
8 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00

Class: 373 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stedets Lucky, Kiley Ahn 0.00
2 Reykjavik, Emma Pickard 0.00
3 Hey Jude, Michala Mulhern 0.00
4 Coutras, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
5 Code Red, Carly Wahlberg 0.00
6 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 12.00
7 Outlander, Elizabeth Kennedy 0.00
8 Emergo, Hannah Brown 0.00
9 Samba, Katerina Garcia-Chope 0.00
10 Cesar, Bailey Mead 0.00
11 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00
12 Tuukka, Corinne Milbury 0.00

Class: 408 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Rowan, Believe 32.00
2 Lauryn Talbott, Justamere's Prom Queen 28.00
3 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 24.00
4 Macy Rutledge, Lots of Dots 0.00
5 Nina Forman, Techon Master Bronze 16.00
6 Grace Kenney, As Imagined 0.00

Class: 409 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) (MHJ)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Forman, Techon Master Bronze 32.00
2 Baylee Rowan, Believe 28.00
3 Macy Rutledge, Lots of Dots 0.00
4 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 20.00
5 Lauryn Talbott, Justamere's Prom Queen 16.00
6 Grace Kenney, As Imagined 0.00

Class: 410 - Children's Equitation 2' (S/M) Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauryn Talbott, Justamere's Prom Queen 32.00
2 Nina Forman, Techon Master Bronze 28.00
3 Baylee Rowan, Believe 24.00
4 Teagan Owens, Secret Service 20.00
5 Macy Rutledge, Lots of Dots 0.00
6 Grace Kenney, As Imagined 0.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Vallee, MTM Discovery 10.00
2 Emerson Graf, Ituzaingo 7.00
3 Ainsley Hornblower, Headlines 5.00
4 Savannah I. Aubin, Li Bond 3.00
5 Isabella Maurice, Connor McClooud 2.00
6 Phoebe Scott, Pico 1.00
7 Paige Mulligan, HIdden Springs Bristol 0.00
8 Bentley Bassick, Konig Der Loewen 0.00

Class: 414 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Maurice, Connor McClooud 10.00
2 CeCe Tamburini, Coobrila 7.00
3 Paige Mulligan, HIdden Springs Bristol 5.00
4 Bentley Bassick, Konig Der Loewen 3.00
5 Phoebe Scott, Pico 2.00
6 Savannah I. Aubin, Li Bond 1.00
7 Aylin j. Hamzaogullari, Drago 0.00
8 Jordan Rich, Manhattan 0.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jules White, Attitash 10.00
2 Victoria Barbarossa, Holevus 7.00
3 Emma Heatherton, Snowed In 5.00
4 Paige Mulligan, HIdden Springs Bristol 3.00
5 Avery Blacklow, Easy Street 2.00
6 CeCe Tamburini, Coobrila 1.00
7 Savannah I. Aubin, Li Bond 0.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E., All About Me! 0.00
2 Francesca Giarrusso, Imperial Silver 28.00
3 Elizabeth Kinney, Blue on Bye 24.00
4 Payton Baker, Lendl 20.00
5 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 16.00
6 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 12.00
7 Sadie Saarony, Because of Winn-Dixie 0.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 32.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 28.00
3 Payton Baker, Lendl 24.00
4 Francesca Giarrusso, Imperial Silver 20.00
5 F. Bette Sullivan, All About Me! 0.00
6 Elizabeth Kinney, Blue on Bye 12.00
7 Sadie Saarony, Because of Winn-Dixie 0.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Kinney, Blue on Bye 32.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 28.00
3 F. Bette Sullivan, All About Me! 24.00
4 Payton Baker, Lendl 20.00
5 Sadie Saarony, Because of Winn-Dixie 0.00
6 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 12.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Baker, Lendl 32.00
2 Lucy Vallee, MTM Discovery 28.00
3 Phoebe Scott, Pico 24.00
4 Emma Gillon, Symphonee GGF 0.00
5 Elizabeth Downing, Raconteur 0.00
6 Isabel D. Hunt, Linuruyu 12.00
7 Sophie Rose, believe it or not 0.00
8 Aylin j. Hamzaogullari, Drago 0.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 (MHJ)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Baker, Lendl 32.00
2 Sophia Bouvier, Wit 28.00
3 Ainsley Hornblower, Headlines 24.00
4 Isabella Maurice, Connor McClooud 20.00
5 Celia Geoghegan, Zazu 16.00
6 Halle Avratin, Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish 0.00
7 Sophie Rose, believe it or not 0.00
8 Isabel D. Hunt, Linuruyu 0.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Lg Pony 2'6 Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Scott, Pico 32.00
2 Emma Gillon, Symphonee GGF 0.00
3 Sophia Bouvier, Wit 24.00
4 Lucy Vallee, MTM Discovery 20.00
5 Payton Baker, Lendl 16.00
6 Celia Geoghegan, Zazu 12.00
7 Ainsley Hornblower, Headlines 0.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 32.00
2 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 28.00
3 Beth A. Sylvia, Strom Warning 24.00
4 Sophia Strain, Soldado 20.00
5 Lynne A. Bottomley, Governor 0.00
6 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Chimney Rock 0.00
7 Rachel Arena, Milestone 0.00
8 Rebecca Campbell, Louie 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Strain, Soldado 32.00
2 Rachel Arena, Milestone 0.00
3 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 24.00
4 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 20.00
5 Lynne A. Bottomley, Governor 0.00
6 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
7 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 0.00
8 Nancy Wiens, MTM Discovery 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Strain, Soldado 32.00
2 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 28.00
3 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 24.00
4 Kristie Ledsworth, Cari 9 0.00
5 Jenna Derrico, Rubianna 0.00
6 Lynne A. Bottomley, Governor 0.00
7 Nancy Wiens, MTM Discovery 0.00
8 Rachel Arena, Milestone 0.00

Class: 440 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Miller, Zorroco 10.00
2 Lauren Belliveau, Ietoma 7.00
3 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 5.00
4 Deila Dennelle, Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend 3.00
5 Nancy Wiens, MTM Discovery 2.00

Class: 441 - Open Equitation 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Bouvier, Wit 0.00

Class: 449 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica Monteith, Question De Couer 10.00
2 Aidon Duquertt, Mascot Du Cache Pot Z 7.00
3 Kim Miller, Zorroco 5.00
4 Beth A. Sylvia, Strom Warning 3.00
5 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Mtm Best Date 2.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley Earl, Speck-Tacular 32.00
2 Chloe Fares, Blue Monday 0.00
3 Olivia Montejunas, Easton 0.00
4 Francesca Guidi, Come Monday 0.00
5 Shea Woolley, Ginea 16.00
6 Gwendolyn H. Romiza, Teaticket 12.00
7 Bentley Bassick, Billyboy 0.00
8 Emily Jurnovoy, Calendaro 0.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Guidi, Come Monday 0.00
2 Shea Woolley, Ginea 28.00
3 Emily Jurnovoy, Calendaro 0.00
4 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 20.00
5 Amelia Allaire, Mtm Bugatti 16.00
6 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 12.00
7 Juliette Earley, Holy Moses 0.00
8 Grace Sappington, Goodwill S 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shea Woolley, Ginea 32.00
2 Francesca Guidi, Come Monday 0.00
3 Blake Rowan, Nobleman 24.00
4 Quinn Van Cara, Pick Pocket 0.00
5 Juliette Earley, Holy Moses 16.00
6 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 12.00
7 Grace Sappington, Goodwill S 0.00
8 Olivia Montejunas, Easton 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Carollo 32.00
2 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 28.00
3 Caroline Robelen, Double O7 0.00
4 Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve 20.00
5 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 16.00
6 Caroline Tinsley 12.00
7 Cassidy Exner, Kief Starlight 0.00
8 Madison Olvert, Green Book 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 32.00
2 Madison Olvert, Green Book 0.00
3 Gabby Stouffer, Theodore 0.00
4 Kyla Sullivan, Lamiros 0.00
5 Annalise (al Manoog, Carollo 16.00
6 Abigail Zemp, Ninletto de Shalimar 12.00
7 Kenya Sanders, Lordan 0.00
8 Iona I. Adams Kruger, Everton 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 32.00
2 Caroline Tinsley 28.00
3 Lexie Kern, New Addition 24.00
4 Cassidy Exner, Kief Starlight 20.00
5 Madison Murray, Gentleman's Accord 16.00
6 Madison Olvert, Green Book 0.00
7 Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve 0.00
8 Sarah Zide, Jacarto Van T Laarhof 0.00
9 Aidan McNamara, Smoke and Mirrors 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Gremley, Carracho H 10.00
1 Hadley Earl, Speck-Tacular 10.00
2 Nicholas Lopes, Casino 7.00
2 Abigail Kelley, Jacky 7.00
3 Kiley Ahn, Stedets Lucky 5.00
3 Olivia McKay, Self Made 5.00
4 Lucinda Exner, Quadalup 3.00
4 Kaitlin O'Connor, Come Monday 3.00
5 Amelia Allaire, Mtm Bugatti 2.00
5 Katerina Garcia-Chope, Samba 2.00
6 Audrey Churchill, Into the Woods 1.00
6 Sarah Hirsch, Smitten 57 1.00
7 Ariana DaConceicao, Ikarus 0.00
7 Sophie Esposito, Missdemeanor 0.00
8 Kaitlin H. Farrell, Himalaya 0.00
8 Hadley Earl, Zonder Z Quattro 0.00

Class: 466 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Allaire, Mtm Bugatti 10.00
1 Caroline Tinsley, Zonder Z Quattro 10.00
2 Josselyn Mersereau, Billyboy 7.00
2 Audrey Churchill, Into the Woods 7.00
3 Sarah Hirsch, Smitten 57 5.00
3 Jillian Spencer, Lovestruck HU 5.00
4 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 3.00
4 Ariana DaConceicao, Ikarus 0.00
5 Olivia McKay, Self Made 2.00
5 Kaitlin H. Farrell, Himalaya 2.00
6 Nalina Atamian, Charleston Z 1.00
6 Griffin Close, LJS Sashimi 1.00
7 Maddie Spound, Quibot 0.00
7 Rachel Benson, Zoklund Z 0.00
8 Kaitlin O'Cconnor, Come Monday 0.00

Class: 467 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Belliveau, Ietoma 10.00
2 Courtney Lemois, Renaissance 7.00
3 Patricia Nesto, Raconteur 5.00
4 Nancy Wiens, MTM Discovery 3.00
5 Beth A. Sylvia, Strom Warning 2.00
6 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 1.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayley Anderson, Freya RGS 32.00
2 Jessica Oswald, Vendome 28.00
3 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 24.00
4 Nicole Stamm, Cool Aid 20.00
5 Holly French, Dragonfly 16.00
6 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 12.00
7 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 0.00
8 Alyx Podgurski, Edelmann11 0.00

Class: 495 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanie Bricker, Clayton 35 32.00
2 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 28.00
3 Andrea Robbins, Carat 24.00
4 Madeline Swem, Moonstruck 20.00
5 Ruth Walker, Theodore 0.00
6 Penny Armenio, Fanna Lucia 0.00
7 Holly French, Dragonfly 0.00
8 Nicole Stamm, Cool Aid 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine MacPhee, Quekel 32.00
2 Sarah Quinlan, Kokette Van't Lindehof 28.00
3 Erin Shaw, Question De Couer 24.00
4 Jessica Oswald, Vendome 20.00
5 Talyah Lambert, Betty Braemore 16.00
6 Julia Gangemi, Giovanni 12.00
7 Sara C. Juel-Larsen, On The Rocks 0.00
8 Sophie M. Thibault-Vazquez, Theodore 0.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Quinlan, Kokette Van't Lindehof 32.00
2 Danielle Franchi, Duncan 28.00
3 Julia Gangemi, Giovanni 24.00
4 Colin K. Savaria, Finnick 0.00
5 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 16.00
6 Katelyn Billington, Rumor Has It 12.00
7 Sophie M. Thibault-Vazquez, Theodore 0.00
8 Andrea Robbins, Carat 0.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa B. Welch, Don Gavi 0.00
2 Erika Fritsch, Calligraphy 28.00
3

Class: 499 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Beth McGee, Tibri Garibaldino 32.00
2 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin' 28.00
3 Hamlet G. Melissa, Carolina Country 0.00
4 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 20.00
5 Renee Kwok, Call Me Tiger 16.00
6 Christina Marchand, Schooner 0.00
7 Melissa B. Welch, Don Gavi 0.00
8 Shana A. Johnson, Lapiko 0.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sean D. Rogers, Tibi's Graceland 0.00
2 Shana A. Johnson 28.00
3 Heather Van Aelst 24.00

Class: 502 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian MacLean, Cassino Royale 10.00
2 Pamela Gremley, Lets Go 7.00
3 Penelope Armenio, Fanna Lucia 5.00
4 Andrea Robbins, Carat 3.00
5 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 2.00
6 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 1.00
7 Shana A. Johnson, Lapiko 0.00
8 Joanna P. Johnson, Aramis 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Quinlan, Kokette Van't Lindehof 10.00
2 Heather Van Aelst, Clickbait 7.00
3 Shana A. Johnson, Lapiko 5.00
4 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 3.00
5 Erin Shaw, Question De Couer 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top