FSP Northeast Classic I - 340457

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

September 2 - 6, 2020


Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Imperial Silver Francesca Giarrusso 48.00
Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ESH Aslan DeL Etre Taylor Kendall 44.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clees Madeline A. Ahern 48.00
Reserve Honor Caroline Tinsley 44.00
Pony Hunter Small/Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue La La Jill Slye 48.00
Reserve Orchard Hills Red Slippers Brooke M. DeAngelis 44.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Keepsake Lyla Richardson 12.00
Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Holevus Victoria Barbarossa 44.00
Modified Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Carcadee Eva M. Longobardi 44.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Midsummer Solstice 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finnick Fiona Steinmetz 48.00
Reserve Iceman Cassandra Lorusso-Smith 44.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finnigan Kate Plaisted 48.00
Reserve Dressed To Go Calei Bailey 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Trattoria Massuere Avril Pacheco 48.00
Reserve Hot Gossip Sophia Chiaverini 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carollo Annalise (al Manoog 48.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hippity Hop Allie Edwards 48.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashby Mack, Mighty Quinn 0.00
1 Addison Sherer, Trick Or Treat 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Sherer, Trick Or Treat 0.00
1 Ashby Mack, Mighty Quinn 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 32.00
2 Lillian Glover, Fiero 0.00
3 Amelia Quisbert, Tommy Bahama 24.00
4 Parker Monte, Rain King 0.00
5 Tessa Edwards, Pretty Please 16.00
6 Nbcuniversal Media, LLC, Polkadot 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sofia Quisbert 36.00
3 Monte 0.00
4 Amelia Quisbert 28.00
5 Tessa Edwards 24.00
6 lucy kennedy 0.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tommy Bahama, Amelia Quisbert 8.00
2 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 7.00
3 Pretty Please, Tessa Edwards 6.00
4 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
5 Rain King, Parker Monte 0.00
6 Polkadot, Nbcuniversal Media, LLC 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)Champion    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starling 10.00
2 Tommy Bahama 9.00
3 Fiero
4 Rain King 0.00
5 Polkadot
6 Pretty Please 5.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midsummer Solstice, Adrianna Mitchell 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 32.00
2 Lily Brinkmann, Vista 28.00
3 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
4 Hannah Orcutt, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00
5 Olivia Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00
2 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
3 Lily Brinkmann, Vista 24.00
4 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 20.00
5 Hannah Orcutt, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
2 Hannah Orcutt, Whole Lotta Cash 0.00
3 Lily Brinkmann, Vista 24.00
4 Allie Edwards, Hippity Hop 20.00
5 Olivia Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
2 Vista, Lily Brinkmann 0.00
3 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
4 Whole Lotta Cash, Hannah Orcutt 0.00
5 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 16.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
2 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 28.00
3 Vista, Lily Brinkmann 0.00
4 Whole Lotta Cash, Hannah Orcutt 0.00
5 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
2 Hippity Hop, Allie Edwards 28.00
3 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
4 Whole Lotta Cash, Hannah Orcutt 0.00
5 Vista, Lily Brinkmann 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00
2 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 7.00
3 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
4 Mighty Quinn, Madelyn Huson 0.00
5 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00
6 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
7 RSVP required, ivan gauntt 0.00
8 Oliver Twist, Catherine H. Smith 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Catherine H. Smith 0.00
2 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 7.00
3 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00
4 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
5 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00
6 Grey en blue, Jean Harry Sophie 0.00
7 Mighty Quinn, Madelyn Huson 0.00
8 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Jennifer Mullert 8.00
2 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
3 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00
4 Ladylike, Calais Mack 0.00
5 Midsummer Solstice, Adrianna Mitchell 0.00
6 Belle, Katherine Goggin 0.00
7 Oliver Twist, Catherine H. Smith 0.00
8 RSVP required, ivan gauntt 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni, Louisa Politi 8.00
2 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00
3 Dressed To Go, Calei Bailey 0.00
4 MTM WALLSTREET, Taryn Powers 0.00
5 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
6 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00
2 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00
3 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
4 Dressed To Go, Calei Bailey 0.00
5 MTM WALLSTREET, Taryn Powers 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM WALLSTREET, Taryn Powers 0.00
2 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
3 Vespa, Teaghan Powers 0.00
4 Dressed To Go, Calei Bailey 0.00
5 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin Coach, Amy E. Haines 0.00
2 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 28.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin Coach, Amy E. Haines 0.00
2 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 28.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin Coach, Amy E. Haines 0.00
2 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 28.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
2 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 28.00
3 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
4 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 32.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
4 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salty, Virginia Georges 0.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
3 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 24.00
4 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
5 Sambuca, Sophia Butler 16.00
6 Harvest Moon, Lily Rose Constantine 12.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
2 Salty, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 24.00
4 Sambuca, Sophia Butler 20.00
5 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
6 Harvest Moon, Lily Rose Constantine 12.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Silver, Francesca Giarrusso 32.00
2 Harvest Moon, Lily Rose Constantine 28.00
3 Salty, Virginia Georges 0.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Lillia Precourt 0.00
5 Celtic Creek’s Almost Irish, Halle Avratin 0.00
6 Sambuca, Sophia Butler 12.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
2 ESH Aslan DeL Etre, Taylor Kendall 28.00
3 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
4 Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH Aslan DeL Etre, Taylor Kendall 32.00
2 Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan 0.00
3 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
4 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 20.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
2 ESH Aslan DeL Etre, Taylor Kendall 28.00
3 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
4 Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
2 Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan 0.00
3 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
4 ESH Aslan DeL Etre, Taylor Kendall 20.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axell, Olivia Hochberg 0.00
2 Indigo, Audrey Churchill 0.00
3 Chiaroswro, Leila Haven Low 0.00
4 ESH Aslan DeL Etre, Taylor Kendall 20.00
5 Parc Monceau, Tara Govindarajan 0.00

Class: 112 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Honor, Hadley Earl 24.00
4 Swanky, Claire Shimanski 0.00
5 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00

Class: 113 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
3 Swanky, Claire Shimanski 0.00
4 Honor, Hadley Earl 20.00
5 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 16.00

Class: 114 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Honor, Hadley Earl 28.00
3 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00
4 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00

Class: 115 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming 0.00
4 Honor, Hadley Earl 20.00

Class: 116 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Hadley Earl 32.00
2 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern
3 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern
4 McDreamy Condusion, Kelly Fleming
5 Swanky, Claire Shimanski

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan 0.00
2 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
3 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
4 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
2 Becoming, Tess Lenihan 0.00
3 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan 0.00
2 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
3 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan 0.00
2 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
3 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
4 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Tess Lenihan 0.00
2 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
3 White Tie, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 Finnigan, Monika Calitri 0.00

Class: 154 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 155 - Small Pony Hunter Conf 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
3 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00

Class: 156 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 (1st rnd classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 157 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00

Class: 158 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00
3 Our Song, Addison Slye 24.00

Class: 159 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Our Song, Addison Slye 28.00
3 Clovermeade Heroic, Blake Rowan 0.00

Class: 161 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 162 - Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 32.00
2 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
3 Blue La La, Addison Slye 24.00

Class: 163 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 164 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 165 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Blue La La, Addison Slye 24.00

Class: 166 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Addison Slye 32.00
2 Orchard Hills Red Slippers, Baylee Rowan 28.00
3 Celebrity, Virginia Georges 0.00

Class: 202 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
2 Cartier, Casey Norton 0.00
3 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00
4 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00

Class: 203 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
2 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
3 Cartier, Casey Norton 0.00

Class: 204 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
2 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
3 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 205 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
3 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 206 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
3 Ramey, Alexandra N. Burak 0.00

Class: 233 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 White Tie, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 Honor, Caitlin Venezia-white 20.00

Class: 234 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Honor, Caitlin Venezia-white 28.00
3 Cooperstown, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 White Tie, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 235 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Everton, Iona I. Adams Kruger 0.00
3 Triskell Ar Park, Laurel Smith 0.00

Class: 236 - Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 Triskell Ar Park, Laurel Smith 0.00

Class: 237 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violette Dawn, Lily Gallagher 0.00
2 Emergo, Eleanor Cox 0.00
3 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 24.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violette Dawn, Lily Gallagher 0.00
2 Mansfield, Grace Taylor 0.00
3 Emergo, Eleanor Cox 0.00
4 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 20.00
5 Barney Rubble, Olivia Hochberg 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00mLow Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coutras, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
2 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 28.00
3 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00
2 Darius, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
3 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
4 Mtm Mallorca, Judah j. Singer 0.00

Class: 371 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Mallorca, Judah j. Singer 0.00
2 Darius, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
3 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00
2 Darius, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00
3 Delft Blue, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
4 Mtm Mallorca, Judah j. Singer 0.00

Class: 412 - MHC Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Stento, Resolute 10.00
2 Mish Atamian, Evaruso 7.00
3 Bryana Mcgillycuddy, Nice 5.00
4 Jenifer Mondazzi, Qualtiko 3.00
5 Kathleen Malmborg, Mtm Blueberry 2.00

Class: 413 - MHC Mini/Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Plaisted, Finnigan 10.00
2 Emerson Graf, Nymeria 7.00
3 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 5.00
4 Calei Bailey, Dressed To Go 3.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 32.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 28.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 32.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 28.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 32.00
2 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 28.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micaela Proefrock, The Sundance Kid Blondie 0.00
2 Kate Plaisted, Finnigan 28.00
3 Calei Bailey, Dressed To Go 24.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 20.00
5 Anna Rose Anderson, Back In Black 0.00
6 Celia Geoghegan, Zazu 12.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calei Bailey, Dressed To Go 32.00
2 Anna Rose Anderson, Back In Black 0.00
3 Kate Plaisted, Finnigan 24.00
4 Micaela Proefrock, The Sundance Kid Blondie 0.00
5 Celia Geoghegan, Zazu 16.00
6 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 12.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celia Geoghegan, Zazu 32.00
2 Kate Plaisted, Finnigan 28.00
3 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 24.00
4 Micaela Proefrock, The Sundance Kid Blondie 0.00
5 Anna Rose Anderson, Back In Black 0.00
6 Calei Bailey, Dressed To Go 12.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ann Colville Somma, Castello 0.00
2 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 28.00
3 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 24.00
4 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 20.00
5 Mary E. Michel, LandKaptain LL 0.00
6 Amy E. Haines, Pumpkin Coach 0.00
7 Reema Altassan, Holevus 0.00
8 Allison Ponte, Sleepin' in the Sun 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Haines, Pumpkin Coach 40.00
2 Mary E. Michel, LandKaptain LL 0.00
3 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 32.00
4 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 28.00
5 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 24.00
6 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 20.00
7 Ann Colville Somma, Castello 0.00
8 Reema Altassan, Holevus 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 32.00
2 Amy Haines, Pumpkin Coach 28.00
3 Brittany L. McLaughlin, Westland 24.00
4 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 20.00
5 Reema Altassan, Holevus 0.00
6 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 12.00
7 Ann Colville Somma, Castello 0.00
8 Mary E. Michel, LandKaptain LL 0.00

Class: 440 - MHC Mini/Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Hornblower, Headlines 10.00
2 Amy Haines, Pumpkin Coach 7.00
3 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 5.00
4 Ann C. Somma, Castello 3.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Keyworth, Liam 0.00
2 Blake Rowan, Nobleman 28.00
3 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 24.00
4 Judah j. Singer, Billyboy 0.00
5 Julia Lautz, Falmouth 16.00
6 Francesca Guidi, Serendipity 0.00
7 Nalina Atamian, Charleston Z 0.00
8 Stella Patenaude, Floyd 0.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Keyworth, Liam 0.00
2 Francesca Guidi, Serendipity 0.00
3 Blake Rowan, Nobleman 24.00
4 Stella Patenaude, Floyd 20.00
5 Judah j. Singer, Billyboy 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Guidi, Serendipity 0.00
2 Addison Keyworth, Liam 0.00
3 Blake Rowan, Nobleman 24.00
4 Stella Patenaude, Floyd 20.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Carollo 32.00
2 Claire Shimanski, Swanky 0.00
3 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 24.00
4 Lindsey Bihuniak, Wings 20.00
5 Posie Price, Champtino 16.00
6 Laurel Smith, Triskell Ar Park 12.00
7 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 0.00
8 Emily-grace Linton, No Risk 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posie Price, Champtino 32.00
2 Annalise (al Manoog, Carollo 28.00
3 Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve 24.00
4 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 20.00
5 Claire Shimanski, Swanky 0.00
6 Lindsey Bihuniak, Wings 12.00
7 Laurel Smith, Triskell Ar Park 0.00
8 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Carollo 32.00
2 Claire Shimanski, Swanky 0.00
3 Leila Haven Low, Chiaroswro 0.00
4 Geniefer Loring, Gezant Van De Donkhoeve 20.00
5 Lindsey Bihuniak, Wings 16.00
6 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 12.00
7 Sara Plaisted, Dimi 0.00
8 Posie Price, Champtino 0.00

Class: 465 - MHC Junior Medal 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Taylor 10.00
2 Sophie Esposito, Mr. Cornet 4 7.00
3 Abby Devlin 5.00
4 Nalina Atamian, Charleston Z 3.00
5 Judah j. Singer, Billyboy 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 32.00
2 Danielle Franchi, Duncan 28.00
3 Kate Stento, Resolute 24.00
4 Allison C. Joyce, Zazu 20.00
5 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 16.00
6 Katie Kirwin, Garfield M 12.00
7 Bryana T. Mc Gillycuddy, Nice 0.00
8 Erin Shaw, Question De Couer 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 32.00
2 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 28.00
3 Cassandra Lorusso-Smith, Iceman 24.00
4 Bryana Mcgillycuddy, Nice 20.00
5 Jenifer Mondazzi, Qualtiko 16.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassandra Lorusso-Smith, Iceman 32.00
2 Jenifer Mondazzi, Qualtiko 28.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa B. Welch, Don Gavi 0.00
2 Julia Cahill, MTM Nik 0.00
3 Mish Atamian, Evaruso 24.00
4 Haruko Banks, Vdl Dagali 20.00
5 Monika Calitri, Finnigan 16.00
6 Jennifer L. Pray, Concorde C 0.00
7 Anne C. Roberts, Watch Over Me 0.00
8 Sean D. Rogers, Tibi's Graceland 0.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sean D. Rogers, Tibi's Graceland 0.00
2 Monika Calitri, Finnigan 28.00
3 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin' 24.00
4 Julia Cahill, MTM Nik 0.00

Class: 501 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sean D. Rogers, Tibi's Graceland 0.00
2 Elizabeth Russell, FGF Just Sayin' 28.00
3 Julia Cahill, MTM Nik 0.00
4 Laney Whitaker, Eloquence 20.00

Class: 504 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meredith Combs, MTM Fashion 10.00
2 Natasha Zuzarte, CHF Kaboom 7.00
3 Erin Shaw, Question De Couer 5.00
4 Mish Atamian, Evaruso 3.00
5 Bryana Mcgillycuddy, Nice 2.00
6 Kathleen Malmborg, Mtm Blueberry 1.00
7 Kate Stento, Resolute 0.00
8 Jenifer Mondazzi, Qualtiko 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah S. Farwell, Pirate Harbor 10.00
2 Bryana Mcgillycuddy, Nice 7.00
3 Cassandra Lorusso-Smith, Iceman 5.00
4 Jenifer Mondazzi, Qualtiko 3.00
5 Elisa Palmier, Artista 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top