FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457

Fieldstone Show Park-Halifax

September 8 - 13, 2020


Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mosaic 0.00
Reserve Qualtiko 0.00
Children's/Adult Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jersey Boy Eva M. Longobardi 48.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kokomo Willa Lyons 48.00
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celectrik Madeline A. Ahern 48.00
Champion Honor Caroline Tinsley 48.00
Reserve Clees Madeline A. Ahern 44.00
Reserve Bellisimo Pamela Gremley 44.00
Amateur-Owner/Jr Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Anna Leighton 0.00
Reserve Dacidin 0.00
Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Girl Mateo Gomez 0.00
Reserve Fiero 0.00
Champion Starling Nicole Dettmann-Quisbert 0.00
Champion Vanilla Sky 0.00
Champion Tommy Bahama Nicole Dettmann-Quisbert 0.00
Champion All Things Chrome Francesca Morando 0.00
Champion Pocket Full Of Sunshine 0.00
Champion Just Gucci 0.00
Amateur Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finnick Fiona Steinmetz 48.00
Reserve Wayfarer Sophie Lenihan 44.00
Children's Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Faralie AF Morgan McCarthy 48.00
Reserve Trattoria Massuere Avril Pacheco 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 11/U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Balendin Willa Lyons 48.00
Reserve Hot Gossip Sophia Chiaverini 44.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kts Chrystal Lake Daniela Carvajal 48.00
Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Satellite Flight Annalise (al Manoog 48.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All Things Chrome Francesca Morando 44.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
1 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline Suitability    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nico Gomez, My Girl 0.00
1 Timo Zylstra, Vanilla Sky 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Glover, Fiero 0.00
2 Sofia Quisbert, Starling 28.00
3 Amelia Quisbert, Tommy Bahama 24.00
4 Mateo Gomez, My Girl 0.00
5 Grace McGregor, Vanilla Sky 0.00
6 Devon Murphy, Just Gucci 0.00
7 Talia Morando, All Things Chrome 0.00
8 Emerson Sintros, Pocket Full Of Sunshine 0.00
8 Lauren Gebauer, Mighty Quinn 0.00
8 Alexandra Shedlosky, Golden Star 0.00
8 Jamie Crofton, Pepe Le Pew 0.00
8 Kennedy Briggs, Pandora's Box 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Equitation 10/U ( Hunter)Champion    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sofia Quisbert 36.00
3 Amelia Quisbert 32.00
5 Emerson Sintros 0.00
6 Talia Morando 20.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Mateo Gomez 0.00
2 Vanilla Sky, Grace McGregor 0.00
3 Fiero, Lillian Glover 0.00
4 Starling, Sofia Quisbert 20.00
5 Tommy Bahama, Amelia Quisbert 16.00
6 All Things Chrome, Talia Morando 12.00
7 Pocket Full Of Sunshine, Emerson Sintros 0.00
8 Just Gucci, Devon Murphy 0.00
8 Pandora's Box, Kennedy Briggs 0.00
8 Mighty Quinn, Lauren Gebauer 0.00
8 Pepe Le Pew, Jamie Crofton 0.00
8 Golden Star, Brooklyn Beal 0.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Pleasure 10/U (Hunter)Champion    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Starling 32.00
5 Tommy Bahama 24.00
6 All Things Chrome 20.00

Class: 9 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midsummer Solstice, Adrianna Mitchell 0.00
2 Carero, Kaitlyn Marth 0.00

Class: 10 - Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carero, Kaitlyn Marth 0.00
2 Midsummer Solstice, Adrianna Mitchell 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
2 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 28.00
3 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 24.00
4 Ava Callahan, Rock Steady 0.00
5 Addison Sells, Formal Affair 0.00
6 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
7 Kendall Sintros, Pocket Full Of Sunshine 0.00
8 Sam Mcgowan, Pepe Le Pew 0.00

Class: 17 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation 18 (MHJ)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
2 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 28.00
3 Ava Callahan, Rock Steady 0.00
4 Addison Sells, Formal Affair 0.00
5 Olivia Clay, Royal Treasure 0.00
6 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
7 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 0.00
8 Sam Mcgowan, Pepe Le Pew 0.00

Class: 18 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Mattos, Ainít That a Pip 0.00
2 Stella Taglienti, Eirian 28.00
3 Grace Clay, Alexandria's Young Prince 0.00
4 Ava Callahan, Rock Steady 0.00
5 Francesca Morando, All Things Chrome 16.00
6 Keira Brault, MTM WALLSTREET 0.00
7 Kendall Sintros, Pocket Full Of Sunshine 0.00
8 Addison Sells, Formal Affair 0.00

Class: 19 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 18    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
2 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 28.00
3 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 0.00
4 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00
5 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
6 Pocket Full Of Sunshine, Kendall Sintros 0.00
7 Formal Affair, Addison Sells 0.00
8 Pepe Le Pew, Sam Mcgowan 0.00

Class: 20 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 0.00
2 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
3 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 24.00
4 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
5 Rock Steady, Ava Callahan 0.00
6 Pocket Full Of Sunshine, Kendall Sintros 0.00
7 Formal Affair, Addison Sells 0.00
8 Pepe Le Pew, Sam Mcgowan 0.00

Class: 21 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainít That a Pip, Finley Mattos 0.00
2 Eirian, Stella Taglienti 0.00
3 Alexandria's Young Prince, Grace Clay 0.00
4 All Things Chrome, Francesca Morando 20.00
5 Royal Treasure, Olivia Clay 0.00
6 MTM WALLSTREET, Keira Brault 0.00
7 Formal Affair, Addison Sells 0.00
8 Pocket Full Of Sunshine, Kendall Sintros 0.00

Class: 26 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladylike, Vivienne Dutot 0.00
2 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
3 Techon Master Bronze, Frans Weterrings 0.00
4 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 20.00
5 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
6 Carero, Kaitlyn Marth 0.00
7 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
8 Incanto, Alina Neal 0.00

Class: 27 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Alina Neal 0.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Frans Weterrings 0.00
3 Esquire, Maggie Mckee 0.00
4 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 20.00
5 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
6 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
7 Ladylike, Vivienne Dutot 0.00
8 Be Our Guest, Claire Gardella 0.00

Class: 28 - Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incanto, Alina Neal 0.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Frans Weterrings 0.00
3 Time After Thyme, Elizabeth Carreiro 0.00
4 Ladylike, Vivienne Dutot 0.00
5 Singing in the Rain, Madelyn Huson 0.00
6 Alwayz In Style, Frans Weterrings 12.00
7 Hi There, Nina Campanello 0.00
8 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Mia Solomon 0.00

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Erika Mceneny 32.00
2 Monte Carlo, Audrey Kasper 0.00
3 MTM Mini Cooper, Anne Keesler 24.00
4 Casanova, Jenifer Mondazzi 0.00
5 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
6 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
7 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00

Class: 43 - Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Erika Mceneny 32.00
2 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
3 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
4 Monte Carlo, Audrey Kasper 0.00
5 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00
6 Casanova, Jenifer Mondazzi 0.00
7 MTM Mini Cooper, Anne Keesler 0.00

Class: 44 - Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Audrey Kasper 0.00
2 Jersey Boy, Erika Mceneny 28.00
3 Crimson Z, Marielle Winkler 0.00
4 Jondolar Dela Monteleon, Ashley Driscoll 0.00
5 Sleepin' in the Sun, Allison Ponte 0.00
6 Casanova, Jenifer Mondazzi 0.00

Class: 46 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 0.00
2 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
3 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
4 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Deila Dennelle 0.00
5 LandKaptain LL, Mary E. Michel 0.00
6 Okavanga, Lyndsey Shepard 0.00
7 Positano, Lyndsey Shepard 0.00

Class: 47 - Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 0.00
2 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
3 Positano, Lyndsey Shepard 0.00
4 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Deila Dennelle 0.00
5 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
6 Okavanga, Lyndsey Shepard 0.00
7 LandKaptain LL, Mary E. Michel 0.00

Class: 48 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carcadee, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
2 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 0.00
3 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 0.00
4 Diamonds Are a Girls Best Friend, Deila Dennelle 0.00
5 Positano, Lyndsey Shepard 0.00
6 Okavanga, Lyndsey Shepard 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Techon Master Bronze, Norah Peterson 0.00
2 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 28.00
3 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 24.00
4 Swingtown, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
5 Ever So Slightly, Nina Forman 0.00
6 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Ava Krieg 0.00
7 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 32.00
2 Haymar's Sassafrass, Madison Mchugh 0.00
3 Techon Master Bronze, Norah Peterson 0.00
4 Swingtown, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
5 Ever So Slightly, Nina Forman 0.00
6 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 12.00
7 Cranberry Acres Show Stopper, Ava Krieg 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hostess Cupcake, Mary A. Van Pelt 32.00
2 Ever So Slightly, Nina Forman 0.00
3 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 24.00
4 Techon Master Bronze, Norah Peterson 0.00
5 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 16.00
6 Swingtown, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
7 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
8 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'-2'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 32.00
2 Techon Master Bronze, Norah Peterson 0.00
3 Swingtown, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
4 Hostess Cupcake, Mary A. Van Pelt 20.00
5 Ever So Slightly, Nina Forman 0.00
6 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 12.00
7 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00
8 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kokomo, Willa Lyons 32.00
2 Swingtown, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
3 Techon Master Bronze, Norah Peterson 0.00
4 Blue Ridge Rise and Shine, Avril Pacheco 20.00
5 Ever So Slightly, Nina Forman 0.00
6 imajacres Believe In Magic, Caroline Talbott 12.00
7 Hostess Cupcake, Mary A. Van Pelt 0.00
8 Pentimento Bay, Madeline Olkowski 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 28.00
3 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
16 Speck-Tacular 0.00
18 Indigo 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Tornesch, Olivia Gannett 0.00
2 Playing The Star, Bentley Bassick 0.00
3 Into the Woods, Audrey Churchill 24.00
4 Speck-Tacular, Hadley Earl 0.00

Class: 112 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Anna Leighton 0.00
2 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00

Class: 113 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 Easton, Anna Leighton 0.00
3 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00

Class: 114 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Anna Leighton 0.00
2 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00

Class: 115 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
3 Easton, Anna Leighton 0.00

Class: 116 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Anna Leighton 0.00
2 Gomeri Della Caccia, Olivia Rubin 0.00
3 Casino, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 118 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 28.00
3 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00

Class: 119 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
3 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00

Class: 120 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
3 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00

Class: 121 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
3 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00

Class: 122 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celectrik, Madeline A. Ahern 32.00
2 Raindancer, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
3 Clees, Madeline A. Ahern 24.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Casey Norton 0.00
2 Con Air, Eric Aho 0.00
3 PL Irish Emerald, Cara Sciola 24.00
4 Ironic Hx, Amanda Gellis 0.00
5 HHF Amaretto Island, Kendall Sheean 0.00
6 Versace, Katie Kirwin 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PL Irish Emerald, Cara Sciola 32.00
2 Cartier, Casey Norton 0.00
3 Con Air, Eric Aho 0.00
4 Versace, Katie Kirwin 0.00
5 HHF Amaretto Island, Kendall Sheean 0.00
6 Ironic Hx, Amanda Gellis 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Air, Eric Aho 0.00
2 Ironic Hx, Amanda Gellis 0.00
3 Cartier, Casey Norton 0.00
4 Becoming, Sophie Lenihan 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ironic Hx, Amanda Gellis 0.00
2 Cartier, Casey Norton 0.00
3 Becoming, Sophie Lenihan 0.00
4 Con Air, Eric Aho 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Sophie Lenihan 0.00
2 Ironic Hx, Amanda Gellis 0.00
3 Con Air, Eric Aho 0.00
4 Cartier, Casey Norton 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra MB Z, Heather Slack 0.00
2 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 28.00
3 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
4 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
5 Dallas, Jessica L. Roberts 0.00
6 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
7 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
2 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 28.00
3 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
4 Cyra MB Z, Heather Slack 0.00
5 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 16.00
6 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
7 Dallas, Jessica L. Roberts 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 28.00
3 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 24.00
4 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
5 Cyra MB Z, Heather Slack 0.00
6 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
2 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
3 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
4 Cyra MB Z, Heather Slack 0.00
5 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 16.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 Mysterious Ways, Sarah R. Blum 28.00
3 Camaro M, Karen M. Eisenhauer 0.00
4 Cyra MB Z, Heather Slack 0.00
5 Qualtiko, Cady Z. Macpherson 0.00
6 Huckleberry Finn, Anne Keesler 12.00

Class: 154 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
3 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
4 Huckleberry, Ella Tamilio 0.00
5 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 155 - Large Pony Hunter Conf 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
2 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
5 Huckleberry, Ella Tamilio 0.00

Class: 156 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
3 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
5 Huckleberry, Ella Tamilio 0.00

Class: 157 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
3 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
5 Huckleberry, Ella Tamilio 0.00

Class: 158 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 Huckleberry, Ella Tamilio 0.00
5 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00

Class: 159 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Tatum Fritchman 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 0.00
3 Splendor, Meigs Dorsheimer 0.00
4 Huckleberry, Ella Tamilio 0.00
5 Nantucket, Julia Sipp 0.00

Class: 176 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Hadley Earl 32.00
2 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 28.00
3 Carracho H, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 177 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 32.00
2 Carracho H, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 178 - Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 32.00
2 Honor, Hadley Earl 28.00

Class: 179 - Large Jr Handy Hunter 15 & Under 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 32.00
2 Honor, Hadley Earl 28.00

Class: 180 - Small Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Hadley Earl 32.00
2 Bellisimo, Sophia Gremley 28.00
3 Carracho H, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 202 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
3 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
5 Georgette Le Bon, Mary Davis 0.00

Class: 203 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 (1st rnd Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgette Le Bon, Mary Davis 0.00
2 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
3 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
5 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00

Class: 204 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 Georgette Le Bon, Mary Davis 0.00
3 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
4 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
5 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 205 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
2 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
3 Georgette Le Bon, Mary Davis 0.00
4 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
5 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00

Class: 206 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Over 36 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Jeanine Cash 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Jessica Hameline 0.00
3 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
4 Cooperstown, Grace Webster 0.00
5 Georgette Le Bon, Mary Davis 0.00

Class: 239 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Caitlin Venezia-white 32.00
2 True Blue, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
3 G-star, Shaine Brooks 0.00
4 Georgette Le Bon, Hannah Brown 0.00
5 Chicago, Shaine Brooks 0.00
6 Calvanos, Shaine Brooks 0.00
7 Con Air, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00
8 Casanova, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00

Class: 240 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maserati Vdl, Shaine Brooks 0.00
2 G-star, Shaine Brooks 0.00
3 Calvanos, Shaine Brooks 0.00
4 Chicago, Shaine Brooks 0.00
5 Con Air, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00
6 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
7 True Blue, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
8 Casanova, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00

Class: 241 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maserati Vdl, Shaine Brooks 0.00
2 G-star, Shaine Brooks 0.00
3 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
4 Come Monday, Francesca Guidi 20.00
5 Balendin, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00
6 Calvanos, Alexander Goet 0.00
7 True Blue, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
8 Lordan, Gregory S. Prince 0.00

Class: 242 - Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
2 Balendin, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00
3 Con Air, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00
4 G-star, Shaine Brooks 0.00
5 Calvanos, Alexander Goet 0.00
6 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
7 Go On Top Dve, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00
8 Freestyle 3, Deirdre W. Catani 0.00

Class: 243 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
2 Ramey, Colin K. Savaria 0.00

Class: 366 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violette Dawn, Lily Gallagher 0.00
2 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00
3 Coutras, Fiona Steinmetz 0.00
4 Chilmark, Stephanie Charlip 0.00
5 Ivaro V.d. Brouwershoeve, Barrett E Yates-mack 0.00

Class: 367 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential Quality, Cynthia Slemmer 0.00
2 Mtm Mallorca, Judah Singer 0.00

Class: 368 - 1.00mLow Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Supreme Z, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 Cambridge, Alisa Kozhukhov 0.00
3 Bluegrass, Monika Ernenwein 0.00
4 Holevus, Victoria Barbarossa 20.00

Class: 370 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Supreme Z, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00
3 Welcome To The Party, Sage Pecor 0.00

Class: 372 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Velvet B, Francesca Guidi 0.00
2 Mtm Mallorca, Judah Singer 0.00

Class: 412 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Rodriguez, Contigo 0.00
2 Emma Heatherton, Snowed In 0.00
3 Ryan Floyd, Final Detail 0.00
4 Ella Tamilio, Huckleberry 0.00

Class: 415 - MHC Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 0.00
2 Sophia Rodriguez, Contigo 0.00
3 Ryan Floyd, Final Detail 0.00
4 Emma Heatherton, Snowed In 0.00
5 Mary A. Van Pelt, Hostess Cupcake 0.00
6 Ella Tamilio, Huckleberry 0.00

Class: 416 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 32.00
2 Willa Lyons, Balendin 28.00

Class: 417 - Open Equitation 11 and under 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willa Lyons, Balendin 32.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 28.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 24.00

Class: 418 - Open Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willa Lyons, Balendin 32.00
2 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 28.00
3 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 24.00

Class: 425 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony 2'-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 32.00
2 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 28.00
3 Caroline Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 24.00
4 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 20.00

Class: 426 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony (MHJ) 2'- 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 32.00
2 Caroline Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 28.00
3 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 24.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 20.00

Class: 427 - Childrens Equitation Horse/Pony Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avril Pacheco, Trattoria Massuere 32.00
2 Morgan McCarthy, Faralie AF 28.00
3 Caroline Talbott, imajacres Believe In Magic 24.00
4 Sophia Chiaverini, Hot Gossip 20.00

Class: 431 - Modified Adult Equitation 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 32.00
2 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 28.00
3 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 0.00
4 Stephanie Coe, Westland 0.00
5 Abbi Minnock, Corelie Brons 16.00
6 Elizabeth Jaques, Mersington Duck 12.00
7 Allison Ponte, Sleepin' in the Sun 0.00
8 Maria Ansara, Upper Ten 0.00

Class: 432 - Modified Adult Equitation Champion 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Coe, Westland 0.00
2 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 27.00
3 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 24.00
4 Elizabeth Jaques, Mersington Duck 21.00
5 Arianna Fiorenza, Caledonia 18.00
6 Abbi Minnock, Corelie Brons 15.00
7 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 0.00
8 Maria Ansara, Upper Ten 0.00

Class: 433 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynne Sipprelle, Swiss Miss 32.00
2 Cheryl Smith, Clinsmann 2 28.00
3 Stephanie Coe, Westland 0.00
4 Maria Ansara, Upper Ten 20.00
5 Abbi Minnock, Corelie Brons 16.00
6 Elizabeth Jaques, Mersington Duck 12.00
7 Eva M. Longobardi, Carcadee 0.00

Class: 436 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan Duquette, Mascot Du Cache Pot Z 0.00
2 Elizabeth Jaques, Mersington Duck 0.00
3 Maria Ansara, Upper Ten 0.00
4 Abbi Minnock, Corelie Brons 0.00
5 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 0.00

Class: 440 - MHC Adult Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 0.00
2 Maria Ansara, Upper Ten 0.00
3 Arianna Fiorenza, Caledonia 0.00
4 Abbi Minnock, Corelie Brons 0.00

Class: 456 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tamara Zaichkowsky, Mtm Best Date 32.00
2 Blake Rowan, Vidarco 28.00
3 Daniela Carvajal, Kts Chrystal Lake 24.00
4 Francesca Guidi, Serendipity 0.00
5 Julia Brown, G-star 16.00

Class: 457 - Open Equitation 12-14 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 32.00
2 Anna Leighton, Easton 28.00
3 Julia Brown, G-star 24.00
4 Francesca Guidi, Serendipity 0.00
5 Judah Singer, Mtm Best Date 16.00
6 Samantha McCarthy, The Ridge Cavalier 12.00
7 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Balendin 0.00
8 Blake Rowan, Vidarco 0.00

Class: 458 - Open Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Guidi, Serendipity 0.00
2 Daniela Carvajal, Pro Se 28.00
3 Ella Rose Kaniclides, Balendin 0.00
4 Blake Rowan, Vidarco 20.00
5 Julia Brown, G-star 16.00
6 Anna Leighton, Easton 12.00
7 Samantha McCarthy, The Ridge Cavalier 0.00
8 Judah Singer, Mtm Best Date 0.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Burnham, Winterfield 32.00
2 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 28.00
3 Izabel Fugman, Chicago 24.00
4 Ciara Bolger, Ciaco's Son S 0.00
5 Kiley Ahn, Stedets Lucky 16.00
6 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 12.00
7 Madison Murray, Gentleman's Accord 0.00
8 Abigail Devlin, Viva De Reve 0.00

Class: 461 - Open Equitation 15-17 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 32.00
2 Ciara Bolger, Ciaco's Son S 0.00
3 Audrey Churchill, Into the Woods 24.00
4 Alisa Kozhukhov, Cambridge 0.00
5 Madison Murray, Gentleman's Accord 16.00
6 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 12.00
7 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 0.00
8 Izabel Fugman, Buzz Light Year 0.00

Class: 462 - Open Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise (al Manoog, Satellite Flight 32.00
2 Madison Murray, Gentleman's Accord 28.00
3 Ciara Bolger, Ciaco's Son S 0.00
4 Becca Polzin, The Taxman 20.00
5 Olivia Reiskin, Raindancer 16.00
6 Olivia Rubin, MTM Magnum 12.00
7 Olivia McKay, Self Made 0.00
8 Kiley Ahn, Stedets Lucky 0.00

Class: 494 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 32.00
2 Natalie Benson, Cassidy 35 0.00
3 Julia Gildea, Tristram 7 24.00
4 Casey Norton, Cartier 20.00
5 Amanda Gellis, Ironic Hx 16.00
6 Kendall Sheean, HHF Amaretto Island 0.00
7 Katie Kirwin, Versace 0.00

Class: 496 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 32.00
2 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 28.00
3 Casey Norton, Cartier 24.00

Class: 497 - Am/Adult Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lenihan, Wayfarer 32.00
2 Fiona Steinmetz, Finnick 28.00
3 Casey Norton, Cartier 24.00

Class: 498 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne C. Roberts, Watch Over Me 0.00
2 Pamela Gremley, Lets Go 28.00
3 Elizabeth A. Vars, Carat D'louver 24.00
4 Renee Kwok, Call Me Tiger 20.00
5 Melinda Markvan, Revelle 0.00
6 Gwendolyn M Bruns, Bonnaroo 0.00
7 Shana A. Johnson, Lapiko 0.00

Class: 500 - Am/Adult Equitation 36 & Older 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haruko Banks, Vdl Dagali 32.00
2 Joanna P. Johnsen, Dragonfly 28.00
3 Cynthia L. Stiglitz, Cormillo Es 0.00
4 Renee Kwok, Call Me Tiger 20.00

Class: 505 - MHC Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassandra Lorusso-Smith, Iceman 0.00
2 Amanda Gellis, Ironic Hx 0.00
3 Lavren Pippins, Wicked 0.00
4 Jordan Shelburne-Douglass, Pro Se 0.00
5 Lindsey Davitt, Theodore 0.00
6 Renee Kwok, Call Me Tiger 0.00

Class: 509 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruth Walker, Theodore 0.00
2 Joanna P. Johnsen, Dragonfly 0.00
3 Corinne Milbury, Sunshine 0.00
4 Renee Kwok, Call Me Tiger 0.00

Class: 514 - MHC Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Shelburne-Douglass, Pro Se 0.00
2 Mish Atamian, Charleston Z 0.00
3 Sarah Flink, Dark 'N Stormy 0.00
4 Lanie Bricker, Clayton 35 0.00
5 Pamela Gremley, Lets Go 0.00
6 Jessica Hameline, King of Hearts 0.00
7 Joanna Prager Johnsen, Dragonfly 0.00
8 Laney Whitaker, Eloquence 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top