| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F A | Herring Brook Farm - 060918 - II - 33533 | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 36 | Child/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle | Herring Brook Farm - 060918 - II - 33533 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F B | Herring Brook Farm - 060918 - II - 33533 | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 9 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Herring Brook Farm - 6/29/18 | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Herring Brook Farm - 6/29/18 | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 35 | Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F B | Herring Brook - Aug 17 - 33507 | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 34 | Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F A | Herring Brook - Aug 17 - 33507 | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 36 | Child/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle | Herring Brook - Aug 17 - 33507 | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 77.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Herring Brook Farm - 060918 - II - 33533 | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Herring Brook Farm - 6/29/18 | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 101.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 77.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Herring Brook Farm - 060918 - II - 33533 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Herring Brook Farm - 6/29/18 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 101.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Children's Hunter Pony | GFF II May 7 | 4 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Children's Hunter Pony | GFF II May 7 | 2 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: GFF II May 7 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: GFF II May 7 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Children's Hunter Pony | GFF II May 7 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: GFF II May 7 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |