| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill Show | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | ||
| 11 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill Show | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 11 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill Show | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 12 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill Show | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 12 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - August | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 92 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - Sept | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - August | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 99 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - Sept | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 99 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - Oct. | 6 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 99 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - Halloween | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 99 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - August Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 99 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 99 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - Oct. Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 99 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - Halloween Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - April 28 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 43 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - April 28 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 44 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - April 28 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 105 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | Katelyn Rezac | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | |
| 108 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 6 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 107 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 6 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 42 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - Sept 22 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 43 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - Sept 22 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 44 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - Sept 22 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 42 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - 10/6/19 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 44 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - 10/6/19 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 43 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - 10/6/19 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Century Mill - April 28 | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Century Mill - Sept 22 | 11.00 | |
| Reserve | Century Mill - 10/6/19 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - April 28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 43 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - April 28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - April 28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Katelyn Rezac Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 108 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 42 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - Sept 22 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 43 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - Sept 22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - Sept 22 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 42 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - 10/6/19 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - 10/6/19 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 43 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - 10/6/19 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Century Mill - April 28 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Century Mill - Sept 22 Points: 11.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Century Mill - 10/6/19 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - July 8 | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 92 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - Sept 22 | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 92 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - 10/6/19 | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - July 8 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 92 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - Sept 22 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - 10/6/19 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - April 28 | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 99 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - July 8 | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 522 | $2500 2'9Open Hunter Derby Final | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 8 | 27 | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - Sept 22 | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 99 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - 10/6/19 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - April 28 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 99 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - July 8 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 522 Class: $2500 2'9Open Hunter Derby Final Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 27 Points: 0.00 |
No: 93 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - Sept 22 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 99 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - 10/6/19 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - Sept | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - Sept | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Century Mill - Sept | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Century Mill - Sept | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Century Mill - Sept Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - April 29 | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 31 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - June | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 37 | MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - July | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - April 29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 31 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 37 Class: MHC 2'6" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - April 29 | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 32 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - June | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 38 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - July | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 21 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - Sept | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 20 | MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby | Century Mill - October | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - April 29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 32 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 21 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20 Class: MHC 2'9" Hunter Derby Show: Century Mill - October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldstone April | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Century Mill - Sept | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Century Mill - April 30 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 35.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 240.00 | ||
|
No: 74 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 76 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 75 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - April 30 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - April 30 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - April 30 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - June 4 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 16 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - June 4 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - June 4 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Katelyn Rezac Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP - Plymouth Rock - 324190 Rider: Katelyn Rezac Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 28.00 |
No: 42 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP - Plymouth Rock - 324190 Rider: Katelyn Rezac Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 16.00 |
No: 25 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 24 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 25 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 23 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - Sept Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 43 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug Rider: Katelyn Rezac Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 24.00 |
No: 42 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug Rider: Katelyn Rezac Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 24.00 |
No: 22 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - Oct Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 21 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - Oct Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 20 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Century Mill - Oct Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 205.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone April Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Century Mill - Sept Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Century Mill - April 30 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 35.00 |
| Total Season Points 240.00 |