| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Children's Special Hunter U/S | Myopia Horse Show 2018 | Grace Faddoul | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 40 | Children's Special Hunter | Myopia Horse Show 2018 | Grace Faddoul | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 39 | Children's Special Hunter | Myopia Horse Show 2018 | Grace Faddoul | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Myopia Horse Show 2018 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 33.00 | ||
|
No: 41 Class: Children's Special Hunter U/S Show: Myopia Horse Show 2018 Rider: Grace Faddoul Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Special Hunter Show: Myopia Horse Show 2018 Rider: Grace Faddoul Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 39 Class: Children's Special Hunter Show: Myopia Horse Show 2018 Rider: Grace Faddoul Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Myopia Horse Show 2018 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Myopia Hunt - Aug | 1 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 6 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Myopia Hunt - Aug | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 7 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Myopia Hunt - Aug | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Myopia Hunt - Aug | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 31.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Myopia Hunt - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Myopia Hunt - Aug Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 7 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Myopia Hunt - Aug Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Myopia Hunt - Aug Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | Grace Faddoul | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 59 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2 | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | Grace Faddoul | 4 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 58 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2 | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | Grace Faddoul | 3 | 12 | 12.00 | |
| 18 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 6 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 20 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 6 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Grace Faddoul Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2 Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Grace Faddoul Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2 Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Grace Faddoul Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 18 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 20 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |