| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 | Olivia Rubin | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | |
| 78 | Children's Hunter Fences | Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 79 | Children's Hunter Stake (First Round of Classic | Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 78 | Children's Hunter Horse Fences | South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 79 | Children's Hunter Stake (First Round of Classic | South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 77 | Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle | South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 | 24.00 | |
| Champion | South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 180.00 | ||
|
No: 77 Class: Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 Rider: Olivia Rubin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 78 Class: Children's Hunter Fences Show: Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 79 Class: Children's Hunter Stake (First Round of Classic Show: Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 78 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Fences Show: South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 79 Class: Children's Hunter Stake (First Round of Classic Show: South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 77 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle Show: South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cape Cod Hunter - April 21 - 2228 Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: South East Hunter Assoc. - April -2829 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 180.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Green Hunter 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 81 | Green Hunter 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 82 | Green Hunter U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 6 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 78 | Green Hunter 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 82 | Green Hunter U/S | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | 4 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 78 | Green Hunter 3 | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | 5 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 80 | Green Hunter 3 | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 81 | Green Hunter 3 | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | 2 | 8 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 164.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 81 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 82 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 78 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 82 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 78 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 80 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 81 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 164.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cape Cod Hunter April 22 | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Cape Cod Hunter - June 17 | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | South East Hunter Assoc - April 29 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 35.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 169.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 134.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cape Cod Hunter April 22 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cape Cod Hunter - June 17 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: South East Hunter Assoc - April 29 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 35.00 |
| Total Season Points 169.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Green Hunter 3 | FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug | 2 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Green Hunter 3 | FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug | 5 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 82 | Green Hunter U/S | FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug | 5 | 11 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 82 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: FSP Summer Showcase - 291368 - Aug Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |