| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Adult Amateur Hunter Handy | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 3 | Adult Amateur Hunter Stake | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 2 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 8 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.00 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Handy Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 2 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Children's Hunter U/S | Back Bay - June 2 | Sophia Carter | 5 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay - June 2 | Sophia Carter | 6 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay - June 2 | Sophia Carter | 2 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay - June 2 | Sophia Carter | 5 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | Sophia Carter | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 12 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | Sophia Carter | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | Sophia Carter | 1 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay - August 15 | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay - August 15 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | Sophia Carter | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 115 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17 | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | Sophia Carter | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 116 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | Sophia Carter | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 297 | Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | Sophia Carter | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 296 | Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | Sophia Carter | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 295 | Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | Sophia Carter | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
|
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16 & 17 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 116 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S Show: FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 297 Class: Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 296 Class: Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 295 Class: Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 237 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 184 | Performance Hunter U/S | 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 | Sophia Carter | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 182 | Performance Hunter 3'3" | 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 | Sophia Carter | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 183 | Performance Hunter 3'3" | 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 | Sophia Carter | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 237 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 184 Class: Performance Hunter U/S Show: 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 182 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3" Show: 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 183 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3" Show: 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Children's Hunter U/S | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Sophia Carter | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 12 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Sophia Carter | 1 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Sophia Carter | 3 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 182 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Sophia Carter | 3 | 10 | 24.00 | |
| 183 | Small Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Sophia Carter | 4 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 184 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Sophia Carter | 2 | 11 | 28.00 | |
| 186 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Sophia Carter | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | |
| 185 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 (1st rnd Classic) | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Sophia Carter | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | |
| 176 | Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Sophia Carter | 4 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 177 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Sophia Carter | 3 | 14 | 24.00 | |
| 179 | Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 (1st rnd Classic) | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Sophia Carter | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | |
| 180 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Sophia Carter | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 204.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 204.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride April 15th | 3 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride April 15th | 3 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Childrens Hunter Combined | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 1 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter Combined | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter Combined | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | ||
| 9 | Children's Hunter Pony | Back Bay - Aug | 1 | 11 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Children's Hunter Pony | Back Bay - Aug | 1 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 8 | Children's Hunter Pony | Back Bay - Aug | 1 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 7 | Children's Hunter Pony | Back Bay - Aug | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride April 15th Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride April 15th Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Combined Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Combined Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Combined Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 9 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Back Bay - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Back Bay - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Back Bay - Aug Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Back Bay - Aug Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Sophia Carter | 4 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| 120 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Sophia Carter | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 122 | Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Sophia Carter | 6 | 12 | 12.00 | |
| 118 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Sophia Carter | 6 | 13 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 120 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 122 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 118 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Sophia Carter Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |