| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter 3 | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | Libby Lestage | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3 | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | Libby Lestage | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Stake | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | Libby Lestage | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | Libby Lestage | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Libby Lestage | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Libby Lestage | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Libby Lestage | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | Libby Lestage | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm - April 20 | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 146.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm - April 20 Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 146.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) | Cornerstone Farm - April 20 | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 17 | Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) | Cornerstone Farm - April 20 | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 18 | Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) | Cornerstone Farm - April 20 | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 15 | Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) | Cornerstone Farm - April 20 | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) Show: Cornerstone Farm - April 20 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 17 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) Show: Cornerstone Farm - April 20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 18 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) Show: Cornerstone Farm - April 20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 15 Class: Amateur Adult Hunter (over 35 years) Show: Cornerstone Farm - April 20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride April 15th | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 7 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride April 15th | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter Horse | Evenstride April 15th | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter Combined | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter Combined | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 1 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter Combined | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay Farm - June 4 | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride April 15th Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride April 15th Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Evenstride April 15th Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Combined Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Combined Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Combined Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay Farm - June 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Libby Lestage | 2 | 13 | 28.00 | |
| 119 | Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Libby Lestage | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | |
| 120 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Libby Lestage | 4 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 121 | Junior Hunter 3'3 (1st rnd Classic) | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | Libby Lestage | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.00 | ||
|
No: 118 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Libby Lestage Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 28.00 |
No: 119 Class: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Libby Lestage Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 120 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Libby Lestage Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 121 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 (1st rnd Classic) Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Rider: Libby Lestage Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP Spring Festival -6247 - May 17-21 Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 148.00 |