| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Fieldstone April | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 39 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Fieldstone April | 2 | 3 | 28.00 | ||
| 40 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Fieldstone April | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 41 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Fieldstone April | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 42 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Fieldstone April | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 93 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 94 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 95 | Amateur-Owner Hunter | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 184.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Fieldstone April | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 252.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 39 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 40 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 41 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 42 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Fieldstone April Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 93 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 94 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 95 Class: Amateur-Owner Hunter Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 184.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone April Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 252.00 |