| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Walk Trot Pleasure 11/O (Pleasure) | The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th | 5 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 72 | Walk Trot Pleasure 11/O (Pleasure) Champion | The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th | 2 | 5 | 54.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 11/O (Pleasure) Show: The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 72 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure 11/O (Pleasure) Champion Show: The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 54.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | English In Hand | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 42 | English In Hand | The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: English In Hand Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42 Class: English In Hand Show: The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Appaloosa Pleasure Champion | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 3 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 48 | Appaloosa Pleasure | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 3 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 48 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Junior Exhibitor Western | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 2 | 2 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Junior Exhibitor Western Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Appaloosa Halter | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 4 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Appaloosa Halter | The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Appaloosa Jr. to Ride | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Appaloosa Jr. to Ride Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | English In Hand | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 10 | 8.00 | ||
| 10 | English In Hand | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 3 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | English In Hand | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | English In Hand | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: English In Hand Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: English In Hand Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: English In Hand Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: English In Hand Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Hunter In Hand | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 7 | Hunter In Hand | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 7 | Hunter In Hand | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Hunter In Hand Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 7 Class: Hunter In Hand Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: Hunter In Hand Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Appaloosa Pleasure Champion | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 36 | Appaloosa Pleasure | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 36 | Appaloosa Pleasure | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 37 | Appaloosa Pleasure Champion | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 2 | 4 | 27.00 | ||
| 39 | Appaloosa Pleasure Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 38 | Appaloosa Pleasure | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 37 | Appaloosa Pleasure | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 2 | 2 | 21.00 | ||
| 38 | Appaloosa Pleasure Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 2 | 2 | 27.00 | ||
| 34 | Appaloosa Pleasure | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 35 | Appaloosa Pleasure Champion | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 2 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 228.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 36 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 36 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 37 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 27.00 |
No: 39 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 38 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 37 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 21.00 |
No: 38 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 27.00 |
No: 34 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 35 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 228.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Junior Exhibitor English Champion | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 6 | 30.00 | ||
| 39 | Junior Exhibitor English | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 39 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Junior Exhibitor Western | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Junior Exhibitor Western Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Appaloosa Halter | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 27 | Appaloosa Halter | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 30 | Appaloosa Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 28 | Appaloosa Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 16 | Appaloosa Halter | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 27 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 30 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 16 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Appaloosa Jr. to Ride | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Appaloosa Jr. to Ride Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | English In Hand | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 6 | English In Hand | South Shore Horsmen's Council - June | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 6 | English In Hand | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 32 | English In Hand | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 15 | English In Hand | MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: English In Hand Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: English In Hand Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: English In Hand Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: English In Hand Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: English In Hand Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Hunter In Hand | South Shore Horsmen's Council - June | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 4 | Hunter In Hand | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Hunter In Hand | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Hunter In Hand Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 4 Class: Hunter In Hand Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter In Hand Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
No: 33 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 32 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 51 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 50 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 37 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 38 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 56 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 55 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 33 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 25 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 24 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 37 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Champion Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 20.00 |
No: 36 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 32 Class: Appaloosa Pleasure Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 317.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Color Breed Model | South Shore Horsmen's Council - June | 5 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Color Breed Model Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Appaloosa Halter | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 39 | Appaloosa Halter | South Shore Horsmen's Council - June | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 29 | Appaloosa Halter | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 47 | Appaloosa Halter | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 16 | Appaloosa Halter | MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 107.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 39 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 29 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 47 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 16 Class: Appaloosa Halter Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 107.00 |