| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 234 | Pre Childrens Hunter Under Saddle | SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 | Meghan A. Clare | 4 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 230 | Pre Childrens Hunter | SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 | Meghan A. Clare | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | |
| 231 | Pre Childrens Hunter Stake | SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 | Meghan A. Clare | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | |
| 234 | Pre Childrens Hunter Under Saddle | SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 | Meghan A. Clare | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | |
| 231 | Pre Childrens Hunter Stake | SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 | Meghan A. Clare | 2 | 8 | 21.00 | |
| 119 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 3 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 120 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 4 | 10 | 5.00 | ||
| 121 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 6 | 10 | 3.00 | ||
| 231 | Pre Childrens Hunter Stake | SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 | Meghan A. Clare | 1 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| 230 | Pre Childrens Hunter | SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 | Meghan A. Clare | 2 | 7 | 21.00 | |
| 234 | Pre Childrens Hunter Under Saddle | SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 | Meghan A. Clare | 6 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 176.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 | 33.00 | |
| Reserve | SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 102.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 278.00 | ||
|
No: 234 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Under Saddle Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 230 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 231 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Stake Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 234 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Under Saddle Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 231 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Stake Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 21.00 |
No: 119 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 120 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 121 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 231 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Stake Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 230 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 21.00 |
No: 234 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Under Saddle Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 176.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - May 12 Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 102.00 |
| Total Season Points 278.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 220 | Hunter Pleasure | SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 | Meghan A. Clare | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | |
| 221 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 | Meghan A. Clare | 1 | 7 | 40.00 | |
| 123 | Hunter Pleasure Champion | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 122 | Hunter Pleasure | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 1 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 220 | Hunter Pleasure | SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 | Meghan A. Clare | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | |
| 221 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 | Meghan A. Clare | 1 | 7 | 40.00 | |
| 9 | Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 10 | Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 224.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 224.00 | ||
|
No: 220 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 221 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - June 16 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 40.00 |
No: 123 Class: Hunter Pleasure Champion Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 122 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 220 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
No: 221 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: SSHC Hunter Jumper - Aug 11 Rider: Meghan A. Clare Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 40.00 |
No: 9 Class: Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 10 Class: Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat (Usef points HOY Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 224.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 224.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2 | Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May | 5 | 12 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2 Show: Norfolk Hunt - 161 - May Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |