| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Quarter Horse Western | South Shore Horsemens | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 73 | Quarter Horse Western | South Shore Horsemens | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 54 | Quarter Horse Western | South Shore | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 53 | Quarter Horse Western | South Shore | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 71 | Quarter Horse Western Pleasure | North Shore Pleasure III | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 73 | Quarter Horse Western Pleasure Championship | North Shore Pleasure III | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: South Shore Horsemens Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 73 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: South Shore Horsemens Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 54 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: South Shore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 53 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: South Shore Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 71 Class: Quarter Horse Western Pleasure Show: North Shore Pleasure III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 73 Class: Quarter Horse Western Pleasure Championship Show: North Shore Pleasure III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Open Western Pleasure | North Shore Pleasure I - June 2 | Erin Foley | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | |
| 80 | Open Western Pleasure Championship | North Shore Pleasure I - June 2 | Erin Foley | 1 | 1 | 20.00 | |
| 90 | Open Western Pleasure Horse | SSHC Pleasure Show - May 12 | Erin Foley | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 70 | Western Pleasure | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 1 | 1 | 32.00 | ||
| 73 | Western Pleasure Champion | Hanover Hunt - June 8 | 1 | 1 | 40.00 | ||
| 96 | Open Western Pleasure Horse Championship | SSHC Pleasure Show | Erin Foley | 2 | 2 | 27.00 | |
| 90 | Open Western Pleasure Horse | SSHC Pleasure Show | Erin Foley | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 80 | Open Western Pleasure Championship | North Shore Pleasure II | Erin Foley | 1 | 1 | 20.00 | |
| 78 | Open Western Pleasure | North Shore Pleasure II | Erin Foley | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | |
| 90 | Open Western Pleasure Horse | SSHC Pleasure Show - Aug 11 | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 96 | Open Western Pleasure Horse Championship | SSHC Pleasure Show - Aug 11 | Erin Foley | 1 | 1 | 30.00 | |
| 74 | Western Pleasure | The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th | 1 | 3 | 64.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 321.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Open Western Pleasure Show: North Shore Pleasure I - June 2 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 80 Class: Open Western Pleasure Championship Show: North Shore Pleasure I - June 2 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 20.00 |
No: 90 Class: Open Western Pleasure Horse Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - May 12 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 70 Class: Western Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 32.00 |
No: 73 Class: Western Pleasure Champion Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 40.00 |
No: 96 Class: Open Western Pleasure Horse Championship Show: SSHC Pleasure Show Rider: Erin Foley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 27.00 |
No: 90 Class: Open Western Pleasure Horse Show: SSHC Pleasure Show Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 80 Class: Open Western Pleasure Championship Show: North Shore Pleasure II Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 20.00 |
No: 78 Class: Open Western Pleasure Show: North Shore Pleasure II Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 90 Class: Open Western Pleasure Horse Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - Aug 11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 96 Class: Open Western Pleasure Horse Championship Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - Aug 11 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 74 Class: Western Pleasure Show: The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 64.00 |
| Total Class Points: 321.00 |
|
No: 79 Class: Quarter Horse Western Pleasure Championship Show: North Shore Pleasure I - June 2 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 27.00 |
No: 77 Class: Quarter Horse Western Pleasure Show: North Shore Pleasure I - June 2 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 78 Class: Reg Qtr Horse Western Pleasure Championship Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - May 12 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Reg Qtr Horse Western Pleasure Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - May 12 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 96 Class: Open Western Pleasure Horse Championship Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - May 12 Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
No: 57 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: Hanover Hunt - June 8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 32.00 |
No: 78 Class: Reg Qtr Horse Western Pleasure Championship Show: SSHC Pleasure Show Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 73 Class: Reg Qtr Horse Western Pleasure Show: SSHC Pleasure Show Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 79 Class: Quarter Horse Western Pleasure Championship Show: North Shore Pleasure II Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 77 Class: Quarter Horse Western Pleasure Show: North Shore Pleasure II Rider: Erin Foley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 73 Class: Reg Qtr Horse Western Pleasure Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - Aug 11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 78 Class: Reg Qtr Horse Western Pleasure Championship Show: SSHC Pleasure Show - Aug 11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 84 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 60.00 |
No: 77 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: The MHC Classic - Sept. 8th Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 421.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Western Pleasure | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | ||
| 51 | Western Pleasure Champion | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 3 | 40.00 | ||
| 49 | Western Pleasure Champion | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Western Pleasure | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 50 | Western Pleasure | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 51 | Western Pleasure Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 107.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Western Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 51 Class: Western Pleasure Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
No: 49 Class: Western Pleasure Champion Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Western Pleasure Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 50 Class: Western Pleasure Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 51 Class: Western Pleasure Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 107.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Quarter Horse Halter | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 25 | Quarter Horse Halter | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 27 | Quarter Horse Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 26 | Quarter Horse Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 18 | Quarter Horse Halter | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 5 | 48.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 141.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 25 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 27 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 26 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Class Points: 141.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Quarter Horse Western | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 2 | 32.00 | ||
| 46 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 2 | 40.00 | ||
| 34 | Quarter Horse Western | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 35 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 1 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| 37 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 1 | 30.00 | ||
| 36 | Quarter Horse Western | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 36 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 1 | 1 | 30.00 | ||
| 35 | Quarter Horse Western | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 46 | Quarter Horse Western | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 1 | 48.00 | ||
| 47 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 1 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 342.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 32.00 |
No: 46 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
No: 34 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 35 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 37 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 36 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 36 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 35 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 46 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 48.00 |
No: 47 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 342.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Ladies Pleasure Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 20 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 19 | Ladies Pleasure Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Ladies Pleasure | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 8 | Ladies Pleasure Champion | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 1 | 4 | 80.00 | ||
| 7 | Ladies Pleasure | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 2 | 4 | 56.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 170.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Ladies Pleasure Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 19 Class: Ladies Pleasure Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: Ladies Pleasure Champion Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 80.00 |
No: 7 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 56.00 |
| Total Class Points: 170.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Ladies Pleasure | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 35 | Ladies Pleasure Champion | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 1 | 5 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Ladies Pleasure Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 35 Class: Ladies Pleasure Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Western Pleasure Champion | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | ||
| 47 | Western Pleasure | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 68 | Western Pleasure Champion | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | ||
| 67 | Western Pleasure | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 44 | Western Pleasure | MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 | 2 | 3 | 56.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Western Pleasure Champion Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Western Pleasure Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 68 Class: Western Pleasure Champion Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 67 Class: Western Pleasure Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Western Pleasure Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 56.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Quarter Horse Halter | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 36 | Quarter Horse Halter | South Shore Horsmen's Council - June | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 58 | Quarter Horse Halter | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 44 | Quarter Horse Halter | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 18 | Quarter Horse Halter | MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 | 2 | 4 | 42.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 134.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 36 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 58 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 44 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 42.00 |
| Total Class Points: 134.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Quarter Horse Western | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 41 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 | 1 | 4 | 40.00 | ||
| 49 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | South Shore Horsmen's Council - June | 1 | 1 | 30.00 | ||
| 48 | Quarter Horse Western | South Shore Horsmen's Council - June | 1 | 1 | 24.00 | ||
| 35 | Quarter Horse Western | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 36 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | South Shore Horsemen's Council - July | 1 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| 53 | Quarter Horse Western | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 54 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 | 1 | 2 | 30.00 | ||
| 46 | Quarter Horse Western | MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 | 1 | 1 | 48.00 | ||
| 47 | Quarter Horse Western Champion | MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 | 1 | 1 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 342.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 41 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club June 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 49 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 30.00 |
No: 48 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: South Shore Horsmen's Council - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 24.00 |
No: 35 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 36 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 53 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 54 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: South Shore Horsemen's Council - Aug 13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 30.00 |
No: 46 Class: Quarter Horse Western Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 48.00 |
No: 47 Class: Quarter Horse Western Champion Show: MHC CLASSIC - Sept 10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 342.00 |