| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 198.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 174.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 198.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Nalina Atamian | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Nalina Atamian Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Outreach Pet Type Hunter Pony | GFF Horse Show I - April 29 - 323490 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | ||
| 7 | Hunter Type Pet Pony Champion | GFF Horse Show I - April 29 - 323490 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Outreach Pet Type Hunter Pony Show: GFF Horse Show I - April 29 - 323490 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: Hunter Type Pet Pony Champion Show: GFF Horse Show I - April 29 - 323490 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |