| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 | 6 | 16 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 126 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock H/J - June 19-23 - 324 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) | Evenstride Farm show | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 3 | Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) | Evenstride Farm show | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 2 | Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) | Evenstride Farm show | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 1 | Amateur Adult Hunter (18-35 years) | Evenstride Farm show | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 127 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3' (1st rnd Cla | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Ali C. Kelley | 2 | 13 | 28.00 | |
| 126 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Ali C. Kelley | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | |
| 124 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | Ali C. Kelley | 1 | 16 | 32.00 | |
| 2 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Evenstride Farm - October | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 3 | Adult Amateur Hunter Stake | Evenstride Farm - October | Ali C. Kelley | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | |
| 4 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter | Evenstride Farm - October | Ali C. Kelley | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| 8 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Evenstride Farm - October | Ali C. Kelley | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 278.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evenstride Farm show | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 84.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 362.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 278.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evenstride Farm show Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 84.00 |
| Total Season Points 362.00 |