| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Children's Hunter Pony | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 37 | Children's Hunter Pony | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 38 | Children's Hunter Pony | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 39 | Children's Hunter Pony | SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 38 | Children's Hunter Pony | SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 37 | Children's Hunter Pony | SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 24.00 | |
| Champion | SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 144.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 37 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 38 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 39 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 38 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 37 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Childrens Hunter Horse | SSHC HUNTER - June | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 34 | Childrens Hunter Horse | SSHC HUNTER - June | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 33 | Childrens Hunter Horse | SSHC HUNTER - June | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SSHC HUNTER - June | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: SSHC HUNTER - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: SSHC HUNTER - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: SSHC HUNTER - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SSHC HUNTER - June Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 1 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 1 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 3 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC HUNTER - June | 1 | 9 | 32.00 | ||
| 2 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC HUNTER - June | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| 1 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC HUNTER - June | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | ||
| 1 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 2 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 3 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 | 1 | 7 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 268.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SSHC - HUNTER - May | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 312.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 3 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC HUNTER - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 2 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC HUNTER - June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC HUNTER - June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 1 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 2 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 3 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SSHC HUNTER - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 268.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SSHC - HUNTER - May Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 312.00 |