| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Pinto/Paint Halter | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 5 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 26 | Pinto/Paint Halter | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| 28 | Pinto/Paint Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 27 | Pinto/Paint Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 27 Class: Pinto/Paint Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Quarter Horse Halter | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 25 | Quarter Horse Halter | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 26 | Quarter Horse Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 26 | Quarter Horse Halter | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| 18 | Quarter Horse Halter | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 3 | 5 | 36.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 127.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 25 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 26 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 26 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Halter Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 127.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Quarter Horse Hunter Champion | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 5 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 20 | Quarter Horse Hunter | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 53 | Quarter Horse Hunter | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| 54 | Quarter Horse Hunter Champion | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 2 | 2 | 27.00 | ||
| 57 | Quarter Horse Hunter | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| 58 | Quarter Horse Hunter Champion | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 2 | 4 | 27.00 | ||
| 30 | Quarter Horse Hunter | "The Classic" Sept. 9 | 6 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 147.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Champion Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 20 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 53 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
No: 54 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Champion Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 27.00 |
No: 57 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
No: 58 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Champion Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 27.00 |
No: 30 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Show: "The Classic" Sept. 9 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 147.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Western Horse in Hand | Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | ||
| 28 | Western Horse in Hand | SSHC - PLEASURE - May | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | ||
| 32 | Western Horse in Hand | SSHC PLEASURE - June | 3 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Western Horse in Hand | SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 | 6 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: Hanover Hunt & Riding Club - June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 28 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: SSHC - PLEASURE - May Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: SSHC PLEASURE - June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Western Horse in Hand Show: SSHC PLEASURE - Aug 12 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |