| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Julie O'Donnell | 1 | 14 | 32.00 | |
| 125 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Julie O'Donnell | 1 | 14 | 32.00 | |
| 128 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Julie O'Donnell | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 144.00 | ||
|
No: 124 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Rider: Julie O'Donnell Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 32.00 |
No: 125 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Rider: Julie O'Donnell Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 32.00 |
No: 128 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Years U/S Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Rider: Julie O'Donnell Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 236 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 4 | 17 | 20.00 | ||
| 237 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 236 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 237 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival - May - 6247 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | 3 | 9 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 206 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP - Summer Showcase - 8/21-25 - 291368 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |