| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Back Bay - June 2 | Marina Godin | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Back Bay - June 2 | Marina Godin | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Back Bay - June 2 | Marina Godin | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter | Back Bay - June 2 | Marina Godin | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | Marina Godin | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 7 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Back Bay - August 15 | Marina Godin | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | Marina Godin | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Back Bay - August 15 | Marina Godin | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay - August 15 | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Adult Amateur Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay - June 2 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Adult Amateur Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 4 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Back Bay - August 15 Rider: Marina Godin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay - August 15 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Children's Hunter O/F | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | Posie Price | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 41 | Children's Hunter Stake | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | Posie Price | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 42 | Children's Handy Hunter | Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 | Posie Price | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Rider: Posie Price Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Rider: Posie Price Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Evenstride Farm - Nov 24 - 1124 Rider: Posie Price Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay - June - 6318 | Posie Price | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 12 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay - June - 6318 | Posie Price | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay - June - 6318 | Posie Price | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 14 | Children's Hunter U/S | Back Bay - June - 6318 | Posie Price | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 14 | Children's Hunter U/S | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Posie Price | 5 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Posie Price | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 12 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Posie Price | 3 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Children's Handy Hunter | Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 | Posie Price | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay - June - 6318 | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay - June - 6318 Rider: Posie Price Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay - June - 6318 Rider: Posie Price Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay - June - 6318 Rider: Posie Price Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay - June - 6318 Rider: Posie Price Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Posie Price Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Posie Price Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Posie Price Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm - Aug 16 Rider: Posie Price Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay - June - 6318 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Posie Price | 2 | 17 | 28.00 | |
| 105 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | Posie Price | 1 | 18 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 106 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Rider: Posie Price Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 28.00 |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Rider: Posie Price Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: FSP Plymouth Rock - June - 324190 Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |