| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Pre-Children's/Adult Handy Hunter (2') | Cornerstone Farm | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm | 4 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 3 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') | Cornerstone Farm | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Handy Hunter (2') Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 3 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter (2') Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3 | Cornerstone Farm | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Stake | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 17 | Adult Amateur Handy Hunter 3 | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 18 | Adult Amateur under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cornerstone Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.00 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Stake Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Handy Hunter 3 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 67 | Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 | Cornerstone Farm | 3 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 66 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 64 | Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm | 3 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 66 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm | 3 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 68 | Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| 6 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | ||
| 107 | Modified Adult Handy Hunter 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 5 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 6 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 6 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 107 Class: Modified Adult Handy Hunter 2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 5 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | Adult Hunter 18-35 3' | 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 | 6 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 161 | Adult Hunter U/S 18-35 | 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 | 6 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 158 | Adult Hunter 18-35 3' | 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 | 3 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 157 Class: Adult Hunter 18-35 3' Show: 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter U/S 18-35 Show: 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 158 Class: Adult Hunter 18-35 3' Show: 2019 NHHJA Summer Festival - July 2-7 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 | Cadence Lanier | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 28 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 | Cadence Lanier | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 26 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake | Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 | Cadence Lanier | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 Show: Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 Rider: Cadence Lanier Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 Rider: Cadence Lanier Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Stake Show: Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 Rider: Cadence Lanier Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cornerstone Farm - Nov 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 5 | 21 | 16.00 | ||
| 107 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 1 | 18 | 32.00 | ||
| 109 | Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 2 | 18 | 28.00 | ||
| 105 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 3 | 21 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 144.00 | ||
|
No: 106 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 16.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 32.00 |
No: 109 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 144.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 64 | Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 66 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 68 | Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 66 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 67 | Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 | Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 64 | Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 68 | Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 188.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 188.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | 2019 NHHJA Spring Show - 5/10-12/19 | 5 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: 2019 NHHJA Spring Show - 5/10-12/19 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Walk Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 | Jalen Santos | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 59 | Walk Trot Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 | Jalen Santos | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 58 | Walk Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | Jalen Santos | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 59 | Walk Trot Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | Jalen Santos | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Walk Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 Rider: Jalen Santos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 59 Class: Walk Trot Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 Rider: Jalen Santos Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 58 Class: Walk Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 Rider: Jalen Santos Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Walk Trot Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 Rider: Jalen Santos Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Childrens Adult Special Hunter Stake 2'6 | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Isabel D. Hunt | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 5 | Childrens Adult Special Handy Hunter2'6 | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Isabel D. Hunt | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | |
| 14 | Childrens Adult Special Hunter U/S | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Isabel D. Hunt | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | |
| 3 | Childrens Adult Special Hunter 2'6 | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Isabel D. Hunt | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 14 | Childrens Adult Special Hunter U/S | Cornerstone Farm - August - 322175 | Luke Houston | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 5 | Childrens Adult Special Handy Hunter2'6 | Cornerstone Farm - August - 322175 | Luke Houston | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 4 | Childrens Adult Special Hunter Stake 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm - August - 322175 | Luke Houston | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 3 | Childrens Adult Special Hunter 2'6 | Cornerstone Farm - August - 322175 | Luke Houston | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 136.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone - June - 322173 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Pre-Childrens HUnter Stake 2 | Cornerstone Farm - Sept 9 - 322176 | Luke Houston | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 52 | Pre-Childrens Handy HUnter 2 | Cornerstone Farm - Sept 9 - 322176 | Luke Houston | 2 | 3 | 14.00 | |
| 53 | Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S | Cornerstone Farm - Sept 9 - 322176 | Luke Houston | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Pre-Childrens HUnter Stake 2 Show: Cornerstone Farm - Sept 9 - 322176 Rider: Luke Houston Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Childrens Handy HUnter 2 Show: Cornerstone Farm - Sept 9 - 322176 Rider: Luke Houston Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Cornerstone Farm - Sept 9 - 322176 Rider: Luke Houston Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Hunter Fenc | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Luke Houston | 3 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 37 | Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Handy Hunte | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Luke Houston | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | |
| 44 | Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Hunter U/S | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Luke Houston | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | |
| 36 | Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Hunter Stak | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | Luke Houston | 1 | 3 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone - June - 322173 | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 168.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Hunter Fenc Show: Cornerstone - June - 322173 Rider: Luke Houston Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 37 Class: Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Handy Hunte Show: Cornerstone - June - 322173 Rider: Luke Houston Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Hunter U/S Show: Cornerstone - June - 322173 Rider: Luke Houston Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 36 Class: Short Stirrup/Opportunity (combined) Hunter Stak Show: Cornerstone - June - 322173 Rider: Luke Houston Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone - June - 322173 Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 168.00 |