| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 5 | 17 | 16.00 | ||
| 205 | Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 17 | 28.00 | ||
| 204 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 17 | 32.00 | ||
| 203 | Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'6 (1st rnd Classic) | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 17 | 28.00 | ||
| 202 | Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 5 | 17 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 164.00 | ||
|
No: 206 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
No: 205 Class: Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 18-35 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 28.00 |
No: 204 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 203 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'6 (1st rnd Classic) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 28.00 |
No: 202 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 164.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 | FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 | Anne Keesler | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 | FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 | Anne Keesler | 3 | 7 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 Rider: Anne Keesler Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'3 Show: FSP Northeast Classic 11 - 340457 Rider: Anne Keesler Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 243 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 242 | Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3 | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 2 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| 241 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 3 | 13 | 24.00 | ||
| 240 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 5 | 11 | 16.00 | ||
| 239 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | FSP - Showcase II - #913368 | 2 | 11 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
|
No: 243 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 242 Class: Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 241 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 240 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 16.00 |
No: 239 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: FSP - Showcase II - #913368 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 236 | Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 8 | 17 | 0.00 | ||
| 235 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 | 8 | 20 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 236 Class: Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: Fieldsone Summer Showcase - Aug 20-24 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Green Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 87 | Green Hunter 3'3 U/S | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 86 | Green Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 85 | Green Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 83 | Green Hunter 3'3 | FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 87 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 86 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 85 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 83 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: FSP Spring Festival - May 15-18 - 6247 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |