| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3 | GFF Horse Show IV - June 9 - 306435 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 33 | Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Round Classic | GFF Horse Show IV - June 9 - 306435 | 1 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3 Show: GFF Horse Show IV - June 9 - 306435 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Round Classic Show: GFF Horse Show IV - June 9 - 306435 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 237 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over- Stake -1st ro | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 236 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 235 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 234 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 3 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 233 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over - U/S | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.00 | ||
|
No: 237 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over- Stake -1st ro Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 236 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 235 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 234 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 233 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over - U/S Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Head of The Bay I - July 24-28 - 315892 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 82.00 |