| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Pre-Adult/Children's Handy Hunter | Cornerstone Farm | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 3 | Pre-Adult/Children's Hunter | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| 4 | Pre-Adult/Children's Hunter Stake | Cornerstone Farm | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: Pre-Adult/Children's Handy Hunter Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 3 Class: Pre-Adult/Children's Hunter Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 4 Class: Pre-Adult/Children's Hunter Stake Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Cornerstone Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 279.00 | ||
|
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 221.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cornerstone Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 279.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Cornerstone Farm - Sept 8 -322176 | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 | 11.00 | |
| Reserve | Cornerstone - June 9 - 322173 | 11.00 | |
| Reserve | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 69.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 267.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 198.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm - July 14 - 322174 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm -August 18 - 322175 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cornerstone Farm - Sept 8 -322176 Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 Points: 11.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cornerstone - June 9 - 322173 Points: 11.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 69.00 |
| Total Season Points 267.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 | Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 68 | Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 64 | Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle | Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 66 | Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 | Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Handy Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle Show: Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Fences 18 Show: Cornerstone Farm - May 19 - 322172 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Walk Trot Hunter U/S | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Walk Trot Hunter U/S Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Cornerstone Farm - Oct - 322177 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |