| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 112 | Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 114 | Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 115 | Large Jr Handy Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 116 | Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S | Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 112 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 113 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 114 | Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 | Plymouth Rock II | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 115 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 116 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S | Plymouth Rock II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 116 | Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S | Summer Showcase II | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 115 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 113 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 112 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 400.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Plymouth Rock II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 448.00 | ||
|
No: 113 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 112 Class: Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 114 Class: Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 115 Class: Large Jr Handy Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 116 Class: Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 114 Class: Small Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 116 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 116 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 16 & 17 U/S Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 400.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Plymouth Rock II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 448.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under | Spring Festival I | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 113 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) | Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 114 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 116 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S | Spring Festival I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 116 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S | Spring Festival II | 3 | 11 | 24.00 | ||
| 115 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under | Spring Festival II | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | ||
| 114 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | Spring Festival II | 2 | 12 | 28.00 | ||
| 113 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) | Spring Festival II | 1 | 11 | 32.00 | ||
| 112 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | Spring Festival II | 1 | 11 | 32.00 | ||
| 116 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 115 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under | Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 114 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 113 | Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U (1st rd Classic/Challenge | Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 356.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 404.00 | ||
|
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 116 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 116 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
No: 114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under (1st rnd Classic) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 32.00 |
No: 116 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 15 & Under Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U (1st rd Classic/Challenge Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 356.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 404.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Children's Hunter Horse 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 16 | 32.00 | ||
| 107 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | ||
| 108 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | ||
| 105 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 16 | 32.00 | ||
| 106 | Children's Hunter Horse 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 6 | 15 | 12.00 | ||
| 108 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | ||
| 109 | Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 2 | 13 | 28.00 | ||
| 107 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 1 | 13 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 232.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 280.00 | ||
|
No: 106 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 108 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 106 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 12.00 |
No: 108 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3' (1st rnd Classic) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
No: 109 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 28.00 |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 232.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 280.00 |