| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter U/S | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 28 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 3 | 4 | 18.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" | Grazing Fields Horse Show IV | 4 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter U/S Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 28 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 18.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" Show: Grazing Fields Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Low Adult Hunter O/F B (2'6) | River Wind Farm | 3 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 114 | Low Adult Hunter Under Saddle | River Wind Farm | 2 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 112 | Low Adult Hunter O/F A (2'6) | River Wind Farm | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 113 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F B (2'6) Show: River Wind Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 114 Class: Low Adult Hunter Under Saddle Show: River Wind Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 112 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F A (2'6) Show: River Wind Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 38 | Modified Adult Hunter | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 34 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 41 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake | NSHA Hunter I | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter I | 1 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 45 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | NSHA Hunter I | 2 | 13 | 7.00 | ||
| 105 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences B (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 104 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences A (2'6) | Next Venture Farm | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 103 | Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 29 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Moss Show Stables | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 22 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake | Moss Show Stables | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| 21 | Modified Adult Hunter | Moss Show Stables | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NSHA Hunter I | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Moss Show Stables | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Moss Show Stables | 11.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 69.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 197.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 34 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 105 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences B (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 104 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences A (2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 103 Class: Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 22 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
No: 21 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NSHA Hunter I Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Moss Show Stables Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Moss Show Stables Points: 11.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 69.00 |
| Total Season Points 197.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F A (2'6) | Herring Brook Farm | 4 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F A (2'6) Show: Herring Brook Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |