| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter I | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 41 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake | NSHA Hunter I | 5 | 13 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | NSHA Hunter I | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | North Shore Hunter III | 3 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 103 | Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 104 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences A (2'3) | Next Venture | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 105 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences B (2'3) | Next Venture | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 41 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: North Shore Hunter III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 103 Class: Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 104 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences A (2'3) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 105 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences B (2'3) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |