| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Children's Hunter O/F | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | Vivian Baldassari | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 47 | Children's Hunter O/F | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | Vivian Baldassari | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Children's Hunter U/S | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | Vivian Baldassari | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Vivian Baldassari Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 47 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Vivian Baldassari Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Vivian Baldassari Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 132.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 591.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Vivian Baldassari Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Vivian Baldassari Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Rider: Vivian Baldassari Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 153 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (a) U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 152 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (a) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 151 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (a) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 149 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (a) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 150 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (a) Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 149 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 151 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 152 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 (1st Rnd Classic) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 32.00 |
No: 153 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 150 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'0/2'6 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 459.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stargazer Hill Farm Horse Show Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 132.00 |
| Total Season Points 591.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 399.00 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony & Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony & Adult Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M (a) Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M (a) U/S Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Ventures Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Ventures Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Ventures Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 366.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.00 |
| Total Season Points 399.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | Hunter Type Pet Pony under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 2 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 95 Class: Hunter Type Pet Pony under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 177.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 711.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 24.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 28.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S S/M/Lg Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 28.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2' S/M-Lg 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 28.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 534.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 177.00 |
| Total Season Points 711.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 102.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 503.00 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 32.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' U/S (a) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony S/M 2' (a) Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (a) 1st rd classic S/M Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (a) S/M U/S Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (a) S/M Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (a) S/M Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (a) S/M Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Pony Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Stake (2'-2'6) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Hunter Horse & Pony (2-3') combined Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's Hunter Horse & Pony Stake (2-3') comb Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children's Hunter & Pony under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 401.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 102.00 |
| Total Season Points 503.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 14 | 32.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 4 | 15 | 20.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') | Next Venture | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') | Next Venture | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 163.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 12.00 | |
| Champion | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 104.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 267.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 32.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 32.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 163.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 104.00 |
| Total Season Points 267.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A (18) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 57 | Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B (18) | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 11.09 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.09 | ||
| Total Season Points | 27.09 | ||
|
No: 56 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences A (18) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 57 Class: Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter Fences B (18) Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 11.09 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.09 |
| Total Season Points 27.09 |