| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Children's Hunter Pony (a) 2' S/M | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 2 | 10 | 28.00 | ||
| 95 | Children's Hunter Pony (a) 2' S/M | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 3 | 10 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (a) 2' S/M Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 28.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (a) 2' S/M Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 166 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 165 | Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 164 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 163 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 162 | Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 161 | Medium Pony Hunter Model | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 164.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 212.00 | ||
|
No: 166 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 165 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 164 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 163 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 162 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 161 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Model Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 164.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 212.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Farm | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |