| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Junior Hunters | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 54 | Junior Hunters | GFF Horse Show I | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 55 | Junior Hunters U/S | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 188 | Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 3 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 189 | Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 (1st rnd Classic) | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 190 | Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 191 | Large Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 4 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 192 | Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 202.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GFF Horse Show I | 33.00 | |
| Reserve | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 77.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 279.00 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Junior Hunters Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 54 Class: Junior Hunters Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 55 Class: Junior Hunters U/S Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 188 Class: Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 189 Class: Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under 3'6 (1st rnd Classic) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 190 Class: Large Jr Hunter 16-17 3'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 191 Class: Large Jr Handy Hunter 16-17 3'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 192 Class: Large Jr Hunter 15 & Under U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 202.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GFF Horse Show I Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 77.00 |
| Total Season Points 279.00 |