| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" | GFF Horse Show I | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" | GFF Horse Show I | 3 | 3 | 18.00 | ||
| 30 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter U/S | GFF Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 21.00 | ||
| 31 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter Classic 2'6" | GFF Horse Show I | 1 | 3 | 24.00 | ||
| 28 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" | GFF Horse Show III | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 29 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" | GFF Horse Show III | 3 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 113.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GFF Horse Show I | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 149.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter U/S Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 31 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: GFF Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 24.00 |
No: 28 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" Show: GFF Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter 2'6" Show: GFF Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 113.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GFF Horse Show I Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 149.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') | Next Venture Show VI | 1 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') | Next Venture Show VI | 4 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Show VI | 4 | 7 | 15.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 14 | 32.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | ||
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | Fieldstone Northeast Classic | 1 | 8 | 32.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Fieldstone Northeast Classic | 2 | 7 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 254.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer Showcase II | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Showcase II | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Fieldstone Northeast Classic | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 92.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 346.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences (2') Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 32.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: Fieldstone Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 32.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Fieldstone Northeast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 254.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Showcase II Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Showcase II Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fieldstone Northeast Classic Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 92.00 |
| Total Season Points 346.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Outreach Hunter Pleasure Horse | GFF Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 12 | Outreach Hunter Pleasure Championship | GFF Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Outreach Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GFF Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 12 Class: Outreach Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: GFF Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |