| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Children's Handy Hunter Pony | NSHA Hunter I | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 55 | Children's Hunter Pony | NSHA Hunter I | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 56 | Children's Hunter Pony Stake | NSHA Hunter I | 1 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 58 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | NSHA Hunter I | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 95 | S/M Children's Hunter Pony (1st rd classic) | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 94 | Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 | Head Of The Bay | 1 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 93 | S/M Children's Hunter Pony | Head Of The Bay | 3 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| 96 | S/M Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Head Of The Bay | 5 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NSHA Hunter I | 11.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 11.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 106.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Children's Handy Hunter Pony Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 56 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Stake Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 95 Class: S/M Children's Hunter Pony (1st rd classic) Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 94 Class: Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 93 Class: S/M Children's Hunter Pony Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 96 Class: S/M Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSHA Hunter I Points: 11.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 11.00 |
| Total Season Points 106.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Short Stirrup Hunter Stake | Evenstride | 6 | 10 | 9.00 | ||
| 37 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Evenstride | 4 | 10 | 15.00 | ||
| 32 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Evenstride | 3 | 10 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 37 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 32 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |