| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Child /Adult Special O/F | Back Bay Farm | 5 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 19 | Child /Adult Specials O/F | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 20 | Child /Adult Special Handy Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 1 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| 21 | Child /Adult Special U/S | Back Bay Farm | 2 | 7 | 14.00 | ||
| 4 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Myopia | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 3 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Myopia | 3 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 2 | Children's/Adult Special Hunter | Myopia | 1 | 3 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Back Bay Farm | 24.00 | |
| Champion | Myopia | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 146.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Child /Adult Special O/F Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: Child /Adult Specials O/F Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 20 Class: Child /Adult Special Handy Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 21 Class: Child /Adult Special U/S Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 4 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Myopia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 3 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Myopia Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 2 Class: Children's/Adult Special Hunter Show: Myopia Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Back Bay Farm Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Myopia Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 146.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | NSHA Hunter I | 1 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 41 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake | NSHA Hunter II | 6 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter II | 3 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 | 2 | 2 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |