| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | Spring Festival I | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Spring Festival I | 6 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | Spring Festival I | 3 | 8 | 24.00 | ||
| 58 | Pre-Children's Hunter (2') | Norfolk Hunt Club | 2 | 6 | 14.00 | ||
| 60 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Norfolk Hunt Club | 4 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 59 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') | Norfolk Hunt Club | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 86 | Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 | Next Venture Farm | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 87 | Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Next Venture Farm | 1 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 88 | Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle | Next Venture Farm | 2 | 4 | 21.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | Plymouth Rock I | 4 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 180.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Norfolk Hunt Club | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture Farm | 33.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 55.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 235.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 24.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter (2') Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake (2') Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 86 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Fences 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 21.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Norfolk Hunt Club Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Farm Points: 33.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 55.00 |
| Total Season Points 235.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Pleasure Horse or Pony | Next Venture Farm | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: Next Venture Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S | FSP Plymouth Rock II | 6 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 27 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 | FSP Plymouth Rock II | 4 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 26 | Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 | FSP Plymouth Rock II | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2' U/S Show: FSP Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 27 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter Stake 2 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 26 Class: Opportunity Pre-Children's Hunter 2 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Outreach New England Open Pleasure H/P | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Outreach New England Open Pleasure H/P Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Hunter Pleasure | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 10 | Outreach Hunter Pleasure | Head Of The Bay | 4 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 10 Class: Outreach Hunter Pleasure Show: Head Of The Bay Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |