| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 659 | OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring Festival II | 3 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| 658 | OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 | Spring Festival II | 1 | 18 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring Festival II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 659 Class: OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 658 Class: OR Low Child/Adult Special Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring Festival II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 1 | 15 | 32.00 | ||
| 46 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| 45 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 | Summer Showcase II | 2 | 15 | 28.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Summer Showcase II | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 32.00 |
No: 46 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer Showcase II Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | $2500 2'9Open Hunter Derby Final | Summer Showcase II | 5 | 30 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 522 Class: $2500 2'9Open Hunter Derby Final Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 30 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Next Venture Show VI | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Next Venture | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 440.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 47 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 48 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 32.00 |
No: 48 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 16.00 |
No: 47 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 46 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 32.00 |
No: 104 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences A (2'3) Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 105 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences B (2'3) Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 103 Class: Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 21.00 |
No: 47 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 46 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 28.00 |
No: 48 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Summer Showcase I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 47 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Stake 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
No: 46 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 20.00 |
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Showcase II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 104 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences A (2'3) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 103 Class: Modified Adult Hunter under Saddle Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 105 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences B (2'3) Show: Next Venture Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 382.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Next Venture Show VI Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Next Venture Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 440.00 |