| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Moss Show Stables | 3 | 5 | 18.00 | ||
| 51 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Moss Show Stables | 2 | 5 | 21.00 | ||
| 111 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| 113 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 17 | 12.00 | ||
| 114 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | NHHJA Summer Festival | 1 | 16 | 24.00 | ||
| 58 | Opportunity Short/Long Stirrup Hunter under Sadd | Next Venture Show VI | 4 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 56 | Opportunity Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Fences A ( | Next Venture Show VI | 2 | 8 | 21.00 | ||
| 32 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Evenstride | 1 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 37 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Evenstride | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 38 | Short Stirrup Hunter Stake | Evenstride | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 147.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evenstride | 12.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 159.00 | ||
|
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 |
No: 51 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Moss Show Stables Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 111 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 113 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 12.00 |
No: 114 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 24.00 |
No: 58 Class: Opportunity Short/Long Stirrup Hunter under Sadd Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 56 Class: Opportunity Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Fences A ( Show: Next Venture Show VI Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 21.00 |
No: 32 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 38 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Stake Show: Evenstride Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 147.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evenstride Points: 12.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 159.00 |