| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 147 | Children's Hunter O/F (3') | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 148 | Children's Hunter Stake (3') | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 149 | Children's Hunter Handy (3') | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 150 | Children's Hunter U/S | 2022 NHHJA Spring Show | 6 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 105 | Childrens Hunter Horse 3 | FSP Plymouth Rock I | 3 | 15 | 24.00 | ||
| 166 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | NHHJA Summer Festival | 6 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 165 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 6 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 164 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 163 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 162 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 6 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 11 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 12 | Children's Hunter | Back Bay Farm | 3 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 138.00 | ||||||
|
No: 147 Class: Children's Hunter O/F (3') Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 148 Class: Children's Hunter Stake (3') Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 149 Class: Children's Hunter Handy (3') Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 150 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: 2022 NHHJA Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse 3 Show: FSP Plymouth Rock I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 24.00 |
No: 166 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 165 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 164 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 163 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 162 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Back Bay Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.00 |