| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Children's Hunter U/S | Autumn Sky Farm | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 44 | Children's Hunter O/F | Autumn Sky Farm | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 45 | Children's Hunter O/F | Autumn Sky Farm | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 162 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 3 | 7 | 18.00 | ||
| 164 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 165 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 5 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 166 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | NHHJA Summer Festival | 2 | 7 | 21.00 | ||
| 163 | Children's Hunter Horse 3' | NHHJA Summer Festival | 6 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Autumn Sky Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 44 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Autumn Sky Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 45 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Autumn Sky Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 162 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 164 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 165 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 166 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 21.00 |
No: 163 Class: Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: NHHJA Summer Festival Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | NSHA Hunter I | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake | NSHA Hunter I | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | ||
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter I | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 45 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | NSHA Hunter II | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake | NSHA Hunter II | 2 | 9 | 14.00 | ||
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter II | 1 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| 41 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake | NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 | 1 | 2 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 89.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NSHA Hunter II | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 113.00 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake Show: NSHA Hunter Show August 28, 2022 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 89.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NSHA Hunter II Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 113.00 |