| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Autumn Sky Farm | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 23 | Modified Adult Hunter O/F | Autumn Sky Farm | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 24 | Modified Adult Hunter O/F | Autumn Sky Farm | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| 40 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter | NSHA Hunter II | 2 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 41 | Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake | NSHA Hunter II | 1 | 9 | 16.00 | ||
| 45 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | NSHA Hunter II | 5 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 20 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Autumn Sky | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 23 | Modified Adult Hunter O/F | Autumn Sky | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 24 | Modified Adult Hunter O/F | Autumn Sky | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 79.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Autumn Sky | 12.00 | |
| Reserve | Autumn Sky Farm | 11.00 | |
| Reserve | NSHA Hunter II | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.00 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Autumn Sky Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 23 Class: Modified Adult Hunter O/F Show: Autumn Sky Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: Modified Adult Hunter O/F Show: Autumn Sky Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Amateur Adult Hunter Stake Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 45 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: NSHA Hunter II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Autumn Sky Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 23 Class: Modified Adult Hunter O/F Show: Autumn Sky Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: Modified Adult Hunter O/F Show: Autumn Sky Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Autumn Sky Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Autumn Sky Farm Points: 11.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSHA Hunter II Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.00 |
| Total Season Points 124.00 |