| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 161 | Medium Pony Hunter Model | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 1 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| 162 | Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 163 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 164 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 165 | Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 3 | 6 | 24.00 | ||
| 166 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 2 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 165 | Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 2 | 5 | 28.00 | ||
| 164 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 163 | Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 4 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 162 | Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 3 | 5 | 24.00 | ||
| 161 | Medium Pony Hunter Model | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| 166 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | Fieldstone Spring Festival II | 1 | 5 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 316.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fieldstone Spring Festival I | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 364.00 | ||
|
No: 161 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Model Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
No: 162 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 163 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 164 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 165 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 166 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 165 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 28.00 |
No: 164 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 163 Class: Medium Pony Hunter 2'6(1st rnd classic) Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 162 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Conf 2'6 Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
No: 161 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Model Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
No: 166 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 316.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fieldstone Spring Festival I Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 364.00 |